Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 16 Novembre 2019
1 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 33´54" | |
2 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 34´02" |
3 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 34´06" |
4 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 34´24" |
5 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 34´30" |
6 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 34´45" |
7 | Tommy Servetas (USA) | 34´47" | |
8 | Kyle Johnson (USA) | 34´47" | |
9 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 34´53" |
10 | Ian Mcdonald (USA) | 34´56" | |
11 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 35´05" |
12 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 35´16" |
13 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 35´22" |
14 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 35´30" |
15 | Dylan Zakrajsek (USA) | 35´48" | |
16 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 36´00" |
17 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 36´01" |
18 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 36´21" |
19 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 36´21" |
20 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 36´21" |
21 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 36´53" |
22 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 37´01" |
23 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 37´16" |
24 | Jenson Brown (GBR) | Bustese Olonia | 37´29" |
25 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 37´33" |
26 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 37´34" |
27 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 37´58" |
28 | Gareth Davies (GBR) | 38´09" | |
29 | Robbe Smets (BEL) | 38´27" | |
30 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 38´55" |
31 | Duncan Pritchard (GBR) | 39´04" | |
32 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 39´05" |
33 | Joni Jacobs (BEL) | 40´01" | |
34 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 2 |
1 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 28´47" |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 28´49" |
3 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 28´57" |
4 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 29´08" |
5 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29´08" |
6 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 29´11" |
7 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 29´16" |
8 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 29´22" |
9 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 29´22" |
10 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29´35" |
11 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 29´51" |
12 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 29´54" |
13 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 30´07" |
14 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 30´13" |
15 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 30´13" |
16 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | 30´42" | |
17 | Jarne Smets (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 31´02" |
18 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 31´02" |
19 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 31´19" |
20 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | 31´25" | |
21 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 31´51" |
22 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 32´01" |
23 | Tim Vandesande (BEL) | 32´36" | |
24 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 32´57" | |
25 | Tyson Borremans (BEL) | 33´03" | |
26 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 33´12" | |
27 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 33´43" |
28 | Milan De Moortel (BEL) | 34´01" | |
29 | Lander Dillen (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 34´23" |
30 | Seppe Lens (BEL) | 34´27" | |
31 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 34´33" |
32 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 35´08" |
33 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 35´25" |
34 | Yannis Collignon (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes | 1 |
35 | Julien Saremans (BEL) | 1 |
1 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 29´20" |
2 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 29´23" |
3 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´07" |
4 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´07" |
5 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 30´14" |
6 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 30´47" |
7 | Tom Van Der Valk (GER) | Rsv Gütersloh | 30´47" |
8 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 30´47" |
9 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 30´59" |
10 | Jens De Keersmaeker (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 31´18" |
11 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 31´23" | |
12 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 31´27" |
13 | Lukas Van Der Valk (GER) | Rsv Gütersloh | 31´31" |
14 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 31´31" |
15 | Rune Duflo (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 31´37" |
16 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 31´40" |
17 | Mauro Cuylits (BEL) | 31´41" | |
18 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 31´43" |
19 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 31´47" |
20 | Leon Arenz (GER) | 31´49" | |
21 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 31´50" |
22 | Jaro Dresselaers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 32´20" |
23 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 32´36" | |
24 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 32´40" |
25 | Senna De Wilde (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 32´47" |
26 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 32´58" |
27 | Cyril Mols (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 33´00" |
28 | Timo Frans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 33´07" |
29 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 33´26" | |
30 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 33´39" |
31 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 33´49" |
32 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 34´03" |
33 | Noah Vandermaelen (BEL) | 34´36" | |
34 | Y Pel. Anton Lallemand (BEL) | 34´44" | |
35 | Senne Waterschoot (BEL) | 34´49" | |
36 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 34´54" |
37 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 35´23" |
38 | Milan Cristael (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 35´25" |
39 | Fonne Ferket (BEL) | 35´45" | |
40 | Ferre Clerx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 35´49" |
41 | Tomas Van Riet (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 36´18" |
1 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 54´49" |
2 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 54´55" |
3 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 55´01" |
4 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 55´15" |
5 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 55´41" |
6 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 55´59" |
7 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 56´31" |
8 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 56´43" |
9 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | 56´43" | |
10 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 56´44" |
11 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 57´08" |
12 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 57´19" |
13 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 57´26" |
14 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 57´26" |
15 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 59´08" |
16 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 59´09" |
17 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 59´31" |
18 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 59´42" |
19 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | 1H00´11" | |
20 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 1 |
21 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | 1 | |
22 | Ronan Van Den Put (BEL) | 1 | |
23 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Rsv Seeheim 1971 | 1 |
24 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | 1 |