Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 4 Gennaio 2020
1 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 43:11 |
2 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | Wac Team | |
3 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
4 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 00:04 |
5 | Jelle Van Genechten (BEL) | 00:05 | |
6 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 00:05 |
7 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 00:36 |
8 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 01:02 | |
9 | Pieter Van Laer (BEL) | 01:02 | |
10 | Jamie Van Compernolle (BEL) | 01:28 | |
11 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:55 |
12 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:38 |
13 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:01 |
14 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:08 |
15 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 03:08 |
16 | Kasper Theunynck (BEL) | 03:12 | |
17 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:43 |
18 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 04:58 | |
19 | Meg de Bruyne (BEL) | +1 Giro | |
20 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
21 | Steffen Van Praet (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
22 | Jo Blanchaert (BEL) |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 31:44 |
2 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
3 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:05 |
4 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:11 |
5 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:20 |
6 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:36 |
7 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 00:36 |
8 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:38 |
9 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:27 |
10 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:34 |
11 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:45 |
12 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 01:45 |
13 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:45 |
14 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 01:45 |
15 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:45 |
16 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:56 |
17 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:07 |
18 | Jean-Bapiste Declercq (BEL) | 02:19 | |
19 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 02:19 |
20 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:19 |
21 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:31 |
22 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 02:36 |
23 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | 02:36 | |
24 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:36 |
25 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:48 |
26 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 02:55 |
27 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:05 |
28 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:07 |
29 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:07 |
30 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 03:07 |
31 | Tars Poelvoorde (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 03:15 |
32 | Gilles Burssens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:17 |
33 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:17 |
34 | Robbe Brabant (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:20 |
35 | Seppe De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:50 |
36 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:54 |
37 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:35 |
38 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:47 |
39 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 04:55 | |
40 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:09 |
41 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 05:19 |
42 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:20 |
43 | Vanhoutte Ruysschaert (BEL) | 05:20 | |
44 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:56 |
45 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | +1 Giro |
46 | Chaunes Casteleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | |
47 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | |
48 | Seppe Jacobs (BEL) | ||
49 | Emile Moreels (BEL) | ||
50 | Rune Casier (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | |
51 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
52 | Alessandro Tops (BEL) | Individueel | |
53 | Thibo Claeys (BEL) | ||
54 | Xander Samyn (BEL) | Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team |
1 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 1:01:11 |
2 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:08 |
3 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | 00:12 | |
4 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 00:16 |
5 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 00:34 |
6 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 00:34 |
7 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:34 |
8 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 00:38 |
9 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:28 |
10 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:38 |
11 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:55 |
12 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 01:58 |
13 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 02:09 |
14 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | 02:16 |
15 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:36 |
16 | Jonas Smet (BEL) | 02:47 | |
17 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 02:55 |
18 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:11 |
19 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Individueel | 03:11 |
20 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 03:50 |
21 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | 04:16 | |
22 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 04:25 |
23 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:37 |
24 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:55 |
25 | Gianni Vermeiren (BEL) | 05:31 | |
26 | Ward Mercier (BEL) | +1 Giro | |
27 | Sibe Francken (BEL) |