Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 28 Dicembre 2019
1 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 38:47 |
2 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:09 |
3 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:13 |
4 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:24 |
5 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 01:39 |
6 | Zeno Porters (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 02:49 |
7 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:58 |
8 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:13 |
9 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:52 |
10 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 03:57 |
11 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:07 |
12 | Mika Lamesch (LUX) | 04:57 | |
13 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | 05:07 | |
14 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:13 |
15 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:22 |
16 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:33 |
17 | Jordy Liebens (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:40 |
18 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 06:02 |
19 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 06:26 |
20 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:41 |
21 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | +1 Giro |
22 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | |
23 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
24 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
25 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
26 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
27 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
28 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 28:22 |
2 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:28 |
3 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:55 |
4 | Mathieu Kockelmann (LUX) | Cci Differdange | 01:12 |
5 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:37 |
6 | Ben Askey (GBR) | 01:46 | |
7 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:46 |
8 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:46 |
9 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 01:46 |
10 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:55 |
11 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:55 |
12 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:36 |
13 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:36 |
14 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:36 |
15 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 02:36 |
16 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:00 |
17 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:00 |
18 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 03:00 | |
19 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:00 |
20 | Morang Mil (LUX) | 03:00 | |
21 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:36 |
22 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:36 |
23 | Sebastian Pettersson (SWE) | 03:56 | |
24 | Giovanni Missana (ITA) | 03:56 | |
25 | Alessio Menghini (ITA) | 03:56 | |
26 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | 03:56 | |
27 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:56 |
28 | Gremling Nik (LUX) | 03:56 | |
29 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | 03:56 | |
30 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 04:48 |
31 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:48 |
32 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:00 |
33 | Tommaso Tabotta (ITA) | 05:00 | |
34 | Jacopo Franzoi (ITA) | 05:00 | |
35 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 05:00 |
36 | Seppe Mathieu (BEL) | 05:00 | |
37 | Niels Ramaekers (BEL) | +1 Giro | |
38 | Lander Dillen (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | |
39 | Julien Saremans (BEL) | ||
40 | Yannis Collignon (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes | |
41 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
42 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | |
43 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
1 | Paul Greijus (SWE) | 30:10 | |
2 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:18 |
3 | Thomas Wadsworth (GBR) | 00:27 | |
4 | Brian Lambrechts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:41 |
5 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 00:50 |
6 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 01:10 | |
7 | Robin Ballmann (BEL) | Ligna Systems Mtb Team | 01:19 |
8 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:43 |
9 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:56 |
10 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 02:27 | |
11 | Sente Sentjens (BEL) | 02:35 | |
12 | Tom Vuylsteke (BEL) | Team 123vtt | 02:48 |
13 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:59 |
14 | Victor Van Dijck (BEL) | 03:14 | |
15 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:21 |
16 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 03:30 |
17 | Mike Steenbergen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:42 |
18 | Matthias Muyldermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 04:02 |
19 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 04:04 |
20 | Jasper Verreycken (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:05 |
21 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:13 |
22 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:15 |
23 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:22 |
24 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:35 |
25 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:46 |
26 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:57 |
27 | Tommaso Nadalini (ITA) | 05:37 | |
28 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:46 |
29 | Jaro Benhaddou (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 05:52 |
30 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 06:52 |
31 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 07:13 |
32 | Liam Coninckx (BEL) | +1 Giro |
1 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 1:00:10 |
2 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:13 |
3 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 00:32 |
4 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:38 |
5 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:04 |
6 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:51 |
7 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:01 |
8 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 02:18 |
9 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:42 |
10 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:00 |
11 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:06 |
12 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:21 |
13 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | 03:32 |
14 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 03:54 |
15 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 04:28 |
16 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | 04:44 | |
17 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 04:58 |
18 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:01 |
19 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 05:19 |
20 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 05:41 |
21 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:06 |
22 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:41 |
23 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | + 1 Giro |
24 | Ward Van Laer (BEL) | ||
25 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
26 | Lars Craps (BEL) | ||
27 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | ||
28 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | |
29 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
30 | Nathan Copus (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes | + 2 Giros |