Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 6 Maggio 2023 - 28 Maggio 2023
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 85:29:02 |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:14 |
3 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:15 |
4 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:40 |
5 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:43 |
6 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 6:05 |
7 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 7:30 |
8 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 7:31 |
9 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:46 |
10 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:08 |
11 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 10:43 |
12 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 11:58 |
13 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 12:21 |
14 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:09 |
15 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 14:13 |
16 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 17:16 |
17 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:06 |
18 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 33:22 |
19 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 34:46 |
20 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 37:57 |
21 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 38:37 | |
22 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 40:54 |
23 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 46:26 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 48:03 |
25 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 48:15 |
26 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 51:15 |
27 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 52:18 |
28 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:02:50 |
29 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:07:43 |
30 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:08:58 |
31 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:10:21 |
32 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:24:36 |
33 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | 1:26:24 | |
34 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:28:59 |
35 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 1:29:02 |
36 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:30:51 |
37 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:31:52 |
38 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:37:50 |
39 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:37:57 |
40 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:38:28 |
41 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:38:35 |
42 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 1:41:48 |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:48:31 |
44 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:49:54 |
45 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:57:09 |
46 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:57:55 |
47 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 2:04:10 | |
48 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:05:06 |
49 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 2:06:24 |
50 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:08:44 |
51 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:08:46 |
52 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 2:10:12 |
53 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 2:12:16 | |
54 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:15:00 |
55 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 2:18:04 | |
56 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:22:57 |
57 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:23:39 |
58 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 2:35:12 | |
59 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:36:33 |
60 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:36:54 |
61 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:44:27 |
62 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:44:33 |
63 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:45:46 |
64 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 2:56:29 |
65 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:58:04 |
66 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:58:14 |
67 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 2:59:09 | |
68 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:01:25 |
69 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:07:44 |
70 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 3:10:05 | |
71 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:11:47 |
72 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:12:08 |
74 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:17:27 |
75 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:20:13 |
76 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 3:22:19 | |
77 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:25:50 |
78 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | 3:29:16 | |
79 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 3:32:20 |
80 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:32:23 |
81 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 3:33:50 | |
82 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:38:18 |
83 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:39:50 |
84 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 3:42:40 | |
85 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:45:29 |
86 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:46:43 |
87 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | 3:52:20 | |
88 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:54:23 |
89 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:55:28 |
90 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:56:10 |
91 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:58:37 |
92 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:59:18 |
93 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:59:55 |
94 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:02:55 |
95 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:06:05 |
96 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | 4:10:37 | |
97 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:11:01 |
98 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:24:51 |
99 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 4:25:38 | |
100 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 4:26:35 | |
101 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | 4:26:52 | |
102 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:28:46 |
103 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:29:02 |
104 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 4:32:57 |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:43:42 |
106 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | 4:46:15 | |
107 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:48:59 |
108 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:51:15 |
109 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:52:37 |
110 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 4:52:47 |
111 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | 4:56:49 |
112 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:58:01 |
113 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:59:21 |
114 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 5:00:34 |
115 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 5:01:27 | |
116 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:02:06 |
117 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 5:02:12 |
118 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 5:04:38 |
119 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | 5:06:23 | |
120 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:07:08 |
121 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:08:46 |
122 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | 5:19:29 |
123 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:21:17 |
124 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 5:23:48 |
125 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | 5:26:45 | |
73 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:17:15 |
1 | Bahrain Victorious | 256:21:18 |
2 | INEOS Grenadiers | 16:22 |
3 | Jumbo - Visma | 30:40 |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | 51:53 |
5 | AG2R Citroën | 1:21:30 |
6 | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:25:31 |
7 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:31:44 |
8 | Team Jayco Alula | 1:32:51 |
9 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:51:54 |
10 | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:18:52 |
11 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:30:15 |
12 | Movistar | 2:37:22 |
13 | Eolo - Kometa | 3:21:02 |
14 | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:12:59 |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:16:29 |
16 | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 5:46:11 |
17 | Cofidis | 5:52:43 |
18 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:23:17 |
19 | Team DSM | 6:29:15 |
20 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 8:24:40 |
21 | Team Corratec - Selle Italia | 11:37:42 |
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:21:18 |
2 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:22 |
3 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:29 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:40 |
5 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:43 |
6 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
7 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:46 |
8 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:48 |
9 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:55 |
10 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
11 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:57 |
12 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:02 |
13 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:09 |
14 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
15 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 1:11 |
16 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:12 |
17 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:14 |
18 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:17 |
19 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:18 |
20 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
21 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:23 |
22 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
23 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
24 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:25 |
25 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:26 |
26 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
27 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:27 |
28 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
29 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
30 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
31 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:28 |
32 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:31 |
33 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:32 |
34 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
35 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:34 |
36 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:35 |
37 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:36 |
38 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
39 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:37 |
40 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:38 |
41 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
42 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
43 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
44 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:40 |
45 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:41 |
46 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
47 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:43 |
48 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | 1:44 | |
49 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 1:45 | |
50 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:47 |
51 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:48 |
52 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:49 |
53 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
54 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:51 |
55 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | 1:53 |
56 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:56 |
57 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
58 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:58 |
59 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:01 |
61 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
62 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:02 |
63 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
64 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
65 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
66 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:03 |
67 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:07 |
68 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:09 |
69 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:10 |
70 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
71 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 2:11 | |
72 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
73 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:12 |
74 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 2:14 | |
75 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:15 |
76 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 2:16 |
77 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
78 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:19 |
79 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:20 |
80 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:21 |
81 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 2:25 | |
82 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
83 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
84 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:26 |
85 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:27 |
86 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:29 |
87 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | 2:31 | |
88 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
89 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:32 |
90 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:33 |
91 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
92 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:34 |
93 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
94 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | 2:36 |
95 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:38 |
96 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:41 |
97 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | 2:42 |
98 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:44 |
99 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
100 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 2:45 |
101 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
102 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:46 |
103 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
104 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:47 |
105 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 2:48 | |
106 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
107 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:49 |
108 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
109 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
110 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 2:50 |
111 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
112 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 2:51 | |
113 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
114 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:52 |
115 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
116 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 2:53 |
117 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:54 |
118 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:57 |
119 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
120 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:59 |
121 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
122 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
123 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:00 |
124 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
125 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:01 |
126 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:02 |
127 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:03 |
128 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
129 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:06 |
130 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
131 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:07 |
132 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:08 |
133 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
134 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:10 |
135 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
136 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:11 |
137 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
138 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
139 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:13 |
140 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 3:14 | |
141 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
142 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:15 |
143 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
144 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:16 |
145 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
146 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 3:19 | |
147 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
148 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 3:21 | |
149 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 3:23 | |
150 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
151 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:25 |
152 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
153 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
154 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 3:26 |
155 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:28 |
156 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:29 |
157 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
158 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
159 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 3:33 |
160 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 3:41 |
161 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:42 |
162 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 3:43 | |
163 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:44 |
164 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
165 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | 3:46 | |
166 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:47 |
167 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:49 |
168 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:50 |
169 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:52 |
170 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
171 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | 3:53 | |
172 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 3:54 | |
173 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | 4:05 | |
174 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 4:07 |
175 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | 4:12 | |
176 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | 4:26 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:55:11 |
2 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
3 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
4 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
5 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
6 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
7 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
8 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
9 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
10 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
11 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
13 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
14 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
15 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
16 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
17 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
18 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
19 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
20 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
21 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
22 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
23 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
24 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
25 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
26 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
27 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
29 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
30 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
31 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
32 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
33 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
34 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
35 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
36 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
37 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
39 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
40 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
41 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
42 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
43 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
44 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
45 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:10 |
46 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 0:12 |
47 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
48 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
49 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
50 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
51 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
52 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:17 |
53 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:19 |
54 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
55 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
56 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
57 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
58 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
59 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
60 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
61 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
62 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
63 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
64 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
65 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
66 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
67 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
68 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
69 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
70 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
71 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
72 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
73 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
74 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
75 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
76 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
77 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
78 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
79 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
80 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
81 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
82 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
83 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
84 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
85 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
86 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | s.t. | |
87 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
88 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
89 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
90 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
91 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
92 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
94 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
95 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
96 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
97 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
99 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
100 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
101 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
102 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
103 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
104 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
106 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
107 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
109 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | 0:31 | |
110 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
111 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
112 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
113 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
114 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
115 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:34 |
116 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
117 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
118 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
119 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
120 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
122 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
123 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
124 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
125 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
126 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
127 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
128 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
129 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
130 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
131 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
132 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
133 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
134 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
135 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
136 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
137 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
138 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
139 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
140 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
141 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
142 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
143 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
144 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
145 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
146 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
147 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
148 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
149 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
150 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
151 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
152 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
153 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
154 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:44 |
155 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
156 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:49 |
157 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
158 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
159 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
160 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:51 |
161 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:58 |
162 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:46 |
163 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
164 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:11 |
165 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
166 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
167 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:14 |
168 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
169 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
170 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
171 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:16 |
172 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
173 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:43 |
174 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 4:47 |
175 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 5:52 |
176 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:35 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:01:41 |
2 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
3 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
4 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
5 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
6 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
7 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
8 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
9 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
11 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
12 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
13 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
14 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
15 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
17 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
18 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
19 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
20 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
21 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
22 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
23 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
24 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
25 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
26 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
27 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
28 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
29 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
30 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
31 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
32 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
33 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
34 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
35 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
36 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
37 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
38 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
39 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
40 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
41 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
43 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
44 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
45 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
46 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
47 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
48 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
50 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
52 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
53 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
54 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
55 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
56 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
57 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
58 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:18 |
59 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:20 |
60 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
61 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 0:22 | |
62 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:13 |
63 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:30 |
64 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 1:48 | |
65 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:52 |
66 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 2:03 |
67 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
68 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
69 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
70 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
71 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
72 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
73 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:10 |
74 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:37 |
75 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
76 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
77 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
79 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
80 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
81 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
82 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
83 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
84 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
85 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
86 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:14 |
88 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:40 |
89 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
90 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:01 |
91 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:47 |
92 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
93 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
94 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
95 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
96 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:57 |
97 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
98 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
99 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
100 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:57 |
101 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
102 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
103 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
104 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
105 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 8:48 |
106 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 9:07 |
107 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
108 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
109 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
110 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | s.t. | |
111 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
112 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
113 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
114 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
115 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
116 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
117 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
118 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
119 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
120 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
121 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 15:11 |
122 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
123 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
124 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
125 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
126 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
127 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
128 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
129 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
130 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
131 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
132 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
133 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
134 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
135 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
136 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
137 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
138 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
139 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
140 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
141 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
142 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
143 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
144 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
145 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
146 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
147 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
148 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
149 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
150 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
151 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
152 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
153 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
154 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
155 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
156 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
157 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
158 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
159 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
160 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
161 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
162 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
163 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
164 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
165 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
166 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
167 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
168 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
169 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
170 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
171 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
172 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
173 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
174 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
175 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
176 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:19 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:16:04 |
2 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 0:02 |
3 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:57 |
4 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
5 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:02 |
6 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 1:07 | |
7 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:01 |
8 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
9 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
10 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
13 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
14 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
15 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
16 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
17 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
19 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
20 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
22 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
23 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
24 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
25 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
26 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
27 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
29 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
30 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
31 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
32 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:45 |
33 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
34 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
35 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
36 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:58 |
37 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
39 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 4:13 |
40 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
41 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
42 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
44 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
45 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
46 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
47 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:37 |
48 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
49 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:47 |
50 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
51 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:46 |
52 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 8:10 |
53 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
54 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:35 |
55 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
56 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:56 |
57 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:51 |
58 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
61 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
62 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 11:05 |
63 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
64 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
65 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
66 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
67 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
68 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
69 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
70 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
71 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
72 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
73 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
74 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
75 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
76 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
77 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
78 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 11:53 | |
79 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 12:38 | |
80 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
81 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
82 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
83 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
84 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
85 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
86 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
87 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
88 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:42 |
89 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
90 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
91 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
92 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
93 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
94 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
95 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
96 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
97 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
98 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
99 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
100 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
101 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
102 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
103 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:01 |
104 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
105 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
106 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
107 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
109 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
110 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
111 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
112 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
113 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
114 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
115 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
116 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
117 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:56 |
118 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
119 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
120 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:40 |
122 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 22:40 |
123 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 24:12 |
124 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
125 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 24:38 | |
126 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
127 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
128 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
129 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
130 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
131 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
132 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
133 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
134 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
135 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
136 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
137 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
138 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
139 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
140 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | 25:37 | |
141 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
142 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
143 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
144 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 26:11 |
145 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
146 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
147 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
148 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
149 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
150 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
151 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
152 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
153 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
154 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
155 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
156 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
157 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
158 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
159 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
160 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
161 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
162 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
163 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
164 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
165 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
166 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
167 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
168 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
169 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
170 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
171 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
172 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
173 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
174 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
175 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 26:17 |
176 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:30:19 |
2 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
3 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
5 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
6 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
7 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
8 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
9 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
10 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
11 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
12 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
13 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
14 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
15 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
16 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
17 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
18 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
19 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
20 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
21 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
23 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
24 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
25 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
26 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
27 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
29 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
30 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
31 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
32 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
33 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
34 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
35 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
36 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
37 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
38 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
39 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
40 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
41 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
42 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
43 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
44 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
45 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:09 |
46 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
47 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
48 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
49 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
50 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
51 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:11 |
52 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
53 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
54 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
55 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
56 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 1:11 | |
57 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
58 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
59 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
60 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
61 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:11 |
62 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
63 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
64 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:11 |
65 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
66 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
67 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:11 |
68 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
69 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:11 |
70 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
71 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
72 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
73 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
74 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
75 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
76 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 1:11 |
77 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
78 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
79 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
80 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
81 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
82 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
83 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
84 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:11 |
85 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
86 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
87 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
88 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
89 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
90 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:11 |
91 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
94 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
95 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
96 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:11 |
97 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
98 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
99 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
100 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
101 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
102 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
103 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
104 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:11 |
105 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
106 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
107 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:11 |
109 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
110 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
111 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
112 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
113 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
114 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
115 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
116 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
117 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 1:53 | |
118 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
119 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
120 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | 1:57 | |
121 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 2:04 |
122 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
123 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
124 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 2:04 | |
125 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
126 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:19 |
127 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:26 |
128 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
129 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
130 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
131 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
132 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:26 |
133 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
134 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
135 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
136 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
137 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
138 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:22 |
139 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
140 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
141 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:22 |
142 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
143 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:26 |
144 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:28 |
145 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
146 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
147 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
148 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
149 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:35 |
150 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
151 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:46 |
152 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
153 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:58 |
154 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
155 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
156 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:17 |
157 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
158 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:57 |
159 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
160 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
161 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
162 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
163 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
164 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
165 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
166 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:09 |
167 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:16 |
168 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
169 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
170 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:20 |
171 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | 7:24 | |
172 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | 7:34 | |
173 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
174 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | |
175 | Valerio Conti (ITA) |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:44:45 |
2 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
3 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
5 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
6 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
7 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
8 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
10 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
11 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
13 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
14 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
15 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
16 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
17 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
18 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
19 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
20 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
21 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
22 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
23 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
24 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
25 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
26 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
27 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
28 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
29 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
30 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
31 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
32 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
33 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
34 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
35 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
36 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
37 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
38 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
39 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
40 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
41 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
42 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
43 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
44 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
45 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
46 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
47 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
48 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
49 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
50 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
51 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
52 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
53 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
54 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
55 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
56 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
57 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
58 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
59 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
60 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
61 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
62 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
63 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
64 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
65 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
66 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
67 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
68 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
69 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
70 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
71 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
72 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
73 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
74 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
75 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
76 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
77 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
78 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
79 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
80 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
81 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
82 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
83 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
84 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
85 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
86 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
87 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
88 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
89 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
90 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:23 |
91 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
92 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
93 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:32 |
94 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
95 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 0:51 |
96 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:57 |
97 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:30 |
98 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:04 |
99 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:22 |
100 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
101 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
102 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
103 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
104 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
105 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
106 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
107 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
109 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:16 |
110 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
111 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | 7:06 |
112 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
113 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
114 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
115 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
116 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
117 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
118 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 7:20 | |
119 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 9:50 |
120 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
121 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | 12:53 | |
122 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
123 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
124 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
125 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
126 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:08 |
127 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 13:54 | |
128 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
129 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
130 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
131 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
132 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
133 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
134 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
135 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 16:06 | |
136 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
137 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
138 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
139 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 18:25 |
140 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
141 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
142 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
143 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
144 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
145 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
146 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
147 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
148 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
149 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
150 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
151 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
152 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
153 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
154 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
155 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
156 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
157 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
158 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
159 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
160 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
161 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
162 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
163 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
164 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
165 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
166 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
167 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
168 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
169 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
170 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
171 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:15 |
172 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 6:08:40 | |
2 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 0:09 | |
3 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:16 |
4 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:10 |
5 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
6 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
7 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
8 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
9 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
10 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
11 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
12 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
14 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
15 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
16 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
17 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
19 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
20 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
22 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
23 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
24 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
25 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
26 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
27 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
28 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
29 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
30 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
31 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:24 |
32 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:31 |
33 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:34 |
34 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
35 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 3:43 |
36 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:50 |
37 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
38 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
39 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
40 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:59 |
41 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
42 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
43 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:04 |
44 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 4:07 |
45 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
46 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
47 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:11 |
48 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 4:23 |
49 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:33 |
50 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:41 |
51 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:46 |
52 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
53 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:52 |
54 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
55 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
56 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
57 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:45 |
58 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
59 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
60 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
61 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:52 |
62 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 6:03 | |
63 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
64 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:12 |
65 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
66 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
67 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
68 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 6:26 |
69 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
70 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 6:37 |
71 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 6:44 |
72 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 6:56 |
73 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 7:01 | |
74 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 7:52 |
75 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
76 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
77 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
78 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
79 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
80 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
81 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
82 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 8:12 |
83 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 8:40 |
84 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:44 |
85 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
86 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 9:53 |
87 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
88 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
89 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 10:09 |
90 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 10:15 |
91 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 10:45 |
92 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:07 |
93 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 13:40 |
94 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
95 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:03 |
96 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 18:58 |
97 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
99 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 20:44 | |
100 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | 21:28 |
101 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
102 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:34 |
103 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 22:35 |
104 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
105 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
106 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | 23:01 |
107 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:31 |
108 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 25:14 | |
109 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
110 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
111 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
112 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
113 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
114 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 25:29 |
115 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
116 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
117 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
118 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
119 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
120 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
121 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
122 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
123 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
124 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
125 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
126 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 25:58 |
127 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 26:35 |
128 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
130 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
131 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
132 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
133 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
134 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
135 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | 30:05 | |
136 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
137 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
138 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
139 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
140 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
141 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
142 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
143 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
144 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
145 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
146 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
147 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
148 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
149 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
150 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
151 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
152 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
153 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
154 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
155 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 30:11 |
156 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 30:15 |
157 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 30:19 |
158 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
159 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
160 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
161 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
162 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
163 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
164 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
165 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
166 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
167 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
168 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
169 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 31:11 |
170 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | |
171 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 4:44:24 | |
2 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:49 |
3 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
4 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
5 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 2:12 |
6 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 2:37 | |
7 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:51 |
8 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 3:56 |
9 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:00 |
10 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:34 |
11 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
12 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:41 |
14 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:48 |
15 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
16 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
17 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
19 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
20 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
21 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:58 |
22 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:08 |
23 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
24 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
25 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
26 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
27 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:34 |
28 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:36 |
29 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
30 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
31 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | s.t. | |
32 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
33 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
34 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 6:02 |
35 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
36 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
37 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 6:08 |
38 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
39 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
40 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
41 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
42 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
43 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:41 |
45 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:21 |
46 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 7:29 |
47 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
48 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 7:48 | |
49 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:32 |
50 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:03 |
51 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
52 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
53 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
54 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 10:58 |
55 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:57 |
56 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
57 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:58 |
58 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | 12:37 | |
59 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 19:20 |
60 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 20:36 | |
61 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
62 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
63 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
64 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
65 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
66 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
67 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
68 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
69 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
70 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
71 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
72 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
73 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
74 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
75 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
76 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
77 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
78 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
79 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
80 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
81 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
82 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
83 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
84 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
85 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
86 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
87 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
88 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
89 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
90 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
91 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
92 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
94 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
95 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
96 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
97 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
98 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
99 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 21:18 |
100 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
101 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
102 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
103 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 22:34 |
104 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24:53 |
105 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
106 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
107 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
108 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
109 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
110 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
111 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
112 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
113 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
114 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
115 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
116 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
117 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
118 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
119 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
120 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
121 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
122 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
123 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
124 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
125 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
126 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
127 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
128 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
129 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
130 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
131 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | s.t. | |
132 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
133 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
134 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
135 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
136 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
137 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
138 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
139 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
140 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
141 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
142 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
143 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
144 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
145 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
146 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
147 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
148 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
149 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
150 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
151 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
152 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
153 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
154 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
155 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
156 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
157 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
158 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
159 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25:07 |
160 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
161 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
162 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
163 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:18 |
164 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:35 |
165 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | |
166 | David Dekker (NED) | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
167 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | |
168 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | |
169 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:41:24 |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:01 |
3 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:02 |
4 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:04 |
5 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:08 |
6 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:17 |
7 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:24 |
8 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:30 |
9 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:35 |
10 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:42 |
11 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:50 |
12 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:51 |
13 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 0:52 |
14 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:57 |
15 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:59 |
16 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:00 |
17 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:05 |
18 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:13 |
19 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 1:15 |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:16 |
21 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:17 |
22 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:30 |
23 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:39 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:41 |
25 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:43 |
26 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:45 |
27 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:52 |
28 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:54 |
29 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:59 |
30 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
31 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:05 |
32 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:08 |
33 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:21 |
34 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 2:22 | |
35 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:23 |
36 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
37 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:30 |
38 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:40 |
39 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:41 |
40 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:43 |
41 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 2:51 | |
42 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 2:57 | |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
44 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:58 |
45 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:00 |
46 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 3:02 | |
47 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 3:06 |
48 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:08 |
49 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:12 |
50 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:16 |
51 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:18 |
52 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
53 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 3:23 |
54 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
55 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
56 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:26 |
57 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | 3:27 | |
58 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:28 |
59 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:31 |
60 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:32 |
61 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:33 |
62 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:38 |
63 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
64 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:42 |
65 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
66 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:44 |
67 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:46 |
68 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 3:50 | |
69 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
70 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:52 |
71 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:54 |
72 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:55 |
73 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
74 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:57 |
75 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:06 |
76 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
77 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:07 |
78 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 4:09 | |
79 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:12 |
80 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:14 |
81 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:19 |
82 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 4:20 |
83 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:21 |
84 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:22 |
85 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:27 |
86 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 4:29 | |
87 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:30 |
88 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
89 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:31 |
90 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:35 |
91 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:37 |
92 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:38 |
93 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | 4:41 |
94 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
95 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:43 |
96 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:44 |
97 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:45 |
98 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
99 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:48 |
100 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:49 |
101 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:50 |
102 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:52 |
103 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
104 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:53 |
105 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 4:54 | |
106 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:55 |
107 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
108 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 4:56 |
109 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:58 |
110 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:59 |
111 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
112 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | 5:01 | |
113 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 5:03 |
114 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 5:05 | |
115 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:06 |
116 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
117 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:07 |
118 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
119 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 5:08 |
120 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:10 |
121 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 5:12 | |
122 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:13 |
123 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:17 |
124 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
125 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | 5:20 | |
126 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:23 |
127 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:24 |
128 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:26 |
129 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:30 |
130 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
131 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
132 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 5:31 | |
133 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | 5:33 | |
134 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | 5:34 | |
135 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:35 |
136 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:39 |
137 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
138 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | 5:43 | |
139 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 5:44 |
140 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
141 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:45 |
142 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
143 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:46 |
144 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:51 |
145 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:55 |
146 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 5:56 | |
147 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | 5:57 |
148 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
149 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:01 |
150 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 6:02 |
151 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 6:04 |
152 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 6:07 |
153 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
154 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 6:08 |
155 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
156 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | 6:10 | |
157 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | 6:21 |
158 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
159 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:22 |
160 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6:31 |
161 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 6:37 | |
162 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 6:44 |
163 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 6:53 |
164 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:51:15 |
2 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
3 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:02 |
4 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:51 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
6 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
7 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
8 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
9 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
10 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
11 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
12 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
13 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
14 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
15 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
16 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
17 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
18 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
19 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
20 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
21 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
22 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
23 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
24 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
25 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
26 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
27 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
28 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
29 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
30 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
31 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
32 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
33 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
34 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
35 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
36 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
37 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
38 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
40 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
41 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
42 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
43 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
45 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 1:04 |
46 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 1:06 | |
47 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 1:58 |
48 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
49 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
50 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
52 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
53 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
54 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
55 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
56 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
57 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
58 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
60 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
61 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
62 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:32 |
63 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:07 |
64 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 7:29 | |
65 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 8:05 |
66 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:19 |
67 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
68 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
69 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
70 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
71 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
72 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
73 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
74 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
75 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
76 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
77 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
78 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
80 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
81 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
82 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
83 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
84 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
85 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
86 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | s.t. | |
87 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
88 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
89 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
90 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
91 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
93 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
94 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
95 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
96 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
97 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
98 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
99 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
100 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
101 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
102 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
103 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
104 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
105 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
106 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
107 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
108 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
109 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
110 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
111 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
112 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
113 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
114 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
115 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
116 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
117 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
118 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
119 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
120 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:02 |
121 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
122 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
123 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
124 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
125 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
126 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
127 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
128 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
129 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
130 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
131 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
132 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
133 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
134 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
135 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
136 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
137 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
138 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
139 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
140 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
141 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
142 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
143 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
144 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
145 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
146 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
147 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
148 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
149 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | 26:55 |
150 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
151 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | |
152 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | |
153 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
154 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
155 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | ||
156 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
157 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | |
158 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
159 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | |
160 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | |
161 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | |
162 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:18:11 |
2 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
3 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:03 |
4 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 0:58 |
5 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:07 |
6 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:20 |
7 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
8 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
9 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
10 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
11 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
12 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
13 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
14 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
15 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
16 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:46 |
17 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
19 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
20 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 3:51 | |
21 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
22 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | 5:14 | |
23 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 5:56 |
24 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
25 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:09 |
26 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:19 |
27 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
29 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
30 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
31 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
32 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
33 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
34 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
35 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
36 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
37 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
38 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
39 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
40 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
41 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
43 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
44 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
45 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
46 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
47 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
48 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
49 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
50 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
52 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
53 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
54 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
55 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
56 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
57 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
58 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
60 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
61 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
63 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
64 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
65 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 12:11 |
66 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
67 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
68 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 13:14 |
69 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:42 |
70 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
71 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
72 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 14:29 |
73 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:48 |
74 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
75 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
76 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
77 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
79 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
80 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
81 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
82 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
83 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
84 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
85 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
86 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
87 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
88 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 20:25 |
89 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
90 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
91 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
92 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 20:44 |
93 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
94 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
95 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
96 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
97 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
98 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
99 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
100 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
101 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
102 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
103 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
104 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
105 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
106 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
107 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
108 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
109 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
110 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
111 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
112 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
113 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
114 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
115 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
116 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
117 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
118 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
119 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
120 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
121 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
122 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
123 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
124 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
125 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
126 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
127 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
128 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
129 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
130 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
131 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
132 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
133 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
134 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
135 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:58 |
136 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
137 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Team Dsm | |
138 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
139 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | |
140 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 2:16:21 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:06 |
3 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 0:12 | |
4 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:01 |
5 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:29 |
6 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
7 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:35 |
8 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
9 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
10 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
11 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
13 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
14 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 1:42 |
15 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:48 |
16 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:51 |
17 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:07 |
18 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
20 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
21 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 2:10 | |
22 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:14 |
23 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:22 |
24 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 3:13 | |
25 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:39 |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
27 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:12 |
28 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:42 |
29 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:53 |
30 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
31 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
32 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
33 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
34 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:04 |
35 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:15 |
36 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 5:18 | |
37 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:20 |
38 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 5:51 |
39 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:57 |
40 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7:22 |
41 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 7:54 |
42 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
43 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:35 |
44 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:44 |
45 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:10 |
46 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:13 |
47 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 11:28 |
48 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 11:53 |
49 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 12:06 |
50 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 12:42 |
51 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:38 |
52 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 16:02 |
53 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 20:56 |
54 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
55 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
56 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
57 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
58 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
60 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
61 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
62 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
63 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
64 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
65 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
66 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
67 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
68 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
69 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
70 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
71 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
72 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
73 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
74 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
75 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
76 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
77 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
78 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
79 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
80 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
81 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
82 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
83 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
84 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
85 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
86 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
87 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
88 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
89 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
90 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
91 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
93 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
94 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
95 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
96 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
97 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
99 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
100 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
101 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
102 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
103 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
104 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
105 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
106 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
107 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
108 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
109 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
110 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
111 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
112 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
113 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
114 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
115 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
116 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
117 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:10 |
118 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 21:11 | |
119 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
120 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 21:14 |
121 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
122 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
123 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 24:07 |
124 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
125 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
126 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
127 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
128 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
129 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 24:17 |
130 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24:32 |
131 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
132 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
133 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
134 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
135 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:23 |
136 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:37:30 |
2 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
3 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
4 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:01 |
5 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:04 |
7 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:10 |
8 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:20 |
9 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:50 |
10 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
11 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
12 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
13 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
14 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
15 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:53 |
16 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:49 |
17 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
18 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:40 |
19 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:43 |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:17 |
21 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
22 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
23 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
24 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 3:20 | |
25 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
26 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
27 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 3:23 |
28 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 9:02 |
29 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
30 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 21:11 |
31 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
32 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
33 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
34 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
35 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
36 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
37 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
38 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
40 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
41 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
42 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
43 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
44 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
45 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
46 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
47 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
48 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
49 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
50 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
51 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
52 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
53 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
54 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
55 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
56 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
57 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
58 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
59 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
60 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
62 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
63 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
64 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
65 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
66 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
67 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
68 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
69 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
70 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
71 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
72 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
73 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
74 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
75 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
76 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
77 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
78 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
79 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
80 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
81 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
82 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
83 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
84 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
85 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
86 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
87 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
88 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
89 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
90 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
91 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
92 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
94 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
95 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
96 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
97 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
99 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
100 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
101 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
102 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
103 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
104 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
105 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
106 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
107 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
108 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
109 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
110 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
111 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
112 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
113 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:28 |
114 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 21:32 | |
115 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
116 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
117 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
118 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 21:35 |
119 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 21:37 |
120 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 21:41 | |
121 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
122 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:06 |
123 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:42 |
124 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
125 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 22:45 |
126 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
127 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | 22:47 | |
128 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 23:00 |
129 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 23:03 |
130 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 23:38 |
131 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | 24:22 |
132 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
133 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
134 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
135 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:13:39 |
2 | Ben Healy (IRL) | s.t. | |
3 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
4 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:51 |
5 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
6 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:26 |
7 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
8 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:10 |
9 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | 4:13 | |
10 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
11 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
12 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 6:45 |
13 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:53 |
14 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
15 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
16 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
17 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
20 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
21 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:55 |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
23 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
24 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
25 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
26 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
27 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
29 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
30 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
31 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:18 |
32 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:26 |
33 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
34 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
35 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
36 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
37 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
38 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
39 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
40 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 7:47 |
41 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
43 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
44 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
45 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | 9:08 | |
46 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
47 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:44 |
48 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:53 |
49 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:28 |
50 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 11:05 |
52 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 14:14 |
53 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
54 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 14:37 |
55 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 14:43 |
56 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
57 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
58 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
59 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
60 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
61 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
62 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
63 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
64 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
65 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
66 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
67 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
68 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
69 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
70 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 15:16 |
71 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:13 |
72 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:26 |
73 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
74 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:12 |
75 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 20:50 |
76 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
77 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
79 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
80 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
81 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
82 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
83 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
84 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
85 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
86 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
87 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
88 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
89 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
90 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
91 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
92 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
93 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
94 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
95 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
96 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
97 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
98 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
99 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
100 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
101 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 21:31 | |
102 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:53 |
103 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 24:46 |
104 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
106 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:01 |
107 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 28:22 |
108 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 28:27 |
109 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | 28:54 | |
110 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 29:44 |
111 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
112 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
113 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
114 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
115 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
116 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
117 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
118 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
119 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
120 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
121 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 29:51 |
122 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 30:21 |
123 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 30:38 |
124 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
125 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
126 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
127 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
128 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
129 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
130 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | s.t. | |
131 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 30:48 |
132 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 43:21 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:53:27 |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
3 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:25 |
4 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
5 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:03 |
6 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:16 |
7 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
8 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
9 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
10 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
11 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:20 |
12 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:26 |
13 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:01 |
14 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 2:42 |
15 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:18 |
16 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:27 |
17 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:15 |
18 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:24 |
19 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
20 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
21 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:07 |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:34 |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 6:48 | |
24 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8:05 |
25 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
26 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
27 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
28 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 8:07 |
29 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | 8:46 |
30 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:47 |
31 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:54 |
32 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 12:06 |
33 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:30 |
34 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:00 |
35 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:17 |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 13:26 |
37 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
38 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 13:35 |
39 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:40 |
40 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:49 |
41 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 14:43 | |
42 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 15:58 |
43 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 17:04 |
44 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
45 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
46 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 19:30 |
47 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
48 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
49 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
50 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
51 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
52 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:01 |
53 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
54 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
55 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
56 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:42 |
57 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
58 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
59 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:55 |
60 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 24:57 | |
61 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 26:06 |
62 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 28:12 | |
63 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
64 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 29:14 | |
65 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 29:15 |
66 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 30:06 | |
67 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 30:53 |
68 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
69 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:24 |
70 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | 32:21 | |
71 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
72 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
73 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 33:28 |
74 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 33:50 | |
75 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 36:06 |
76 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 36:11 |
77 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 37:24 |
78 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
79 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
80 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 37:39 |
81 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | s.t. | |
82 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
83 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
84 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
85 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
86 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
87 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | s.t. | |
88 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
89 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
90 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 37:46 |
91 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 38:04 |
93 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 38:11 |
94 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 38:58 |
95 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
96 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 39:29 | |
97 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 42:44 |
99 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
100 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
103 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
104 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
105 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
106 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
107 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 43:55 |
108 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
109 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 44:29 |
110 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 44:54 |
111 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
112 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 46:55 |
113 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
114 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
115 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
116 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
117 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 47:29 |
118 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 47:47 |
119 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
120 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 48:20 |
121 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
122 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
123 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
124 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 48:35 | |
125 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | 51:25 | |
126 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
127 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
128 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
129 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | |
130 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | |
131 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | |
132 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:25:12 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
3 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:50 |
4 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:03 |
5 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:24 |
6 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
7 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:56 |
8 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
9 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:17 |
10 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:32 |
11 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
12 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:40 |
13 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:57 |
14 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:03 |
15 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:13 |
16 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 3:16 |
18 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
19 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
20 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:14 |
21 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:48 |
22 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:02 |
23 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:23 |
24 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 6:27 |
25 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | 6:37 | |
26 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
27 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:24 |
28 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 8:34 |
29 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
30 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
31 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
32 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
33 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | 9:07 | |
34 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:06 |
35 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 10:27 |
36 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:03 |
37 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
38 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:15 |
39 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 13:51 |
41 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
42 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
43 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
44 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
45 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
46 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
47 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
48 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:33 |
49 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
50 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 17:38 | |
51 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | s.t. | |
52 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 17:41 |
53 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:55 |
54 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 20:00 |
55 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
56 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
57 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
58 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
59 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
61 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
62 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:50 |
63 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 22:55 | |
64 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 23:42 |
65 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | s.t. | |
66 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 23:58 |
67 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 24:03 |
68 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
69 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
70 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
71 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 24:10 |
72 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 24:39 |
73 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
74 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:02 |
75 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 25:13 |
76 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 25:25 |
77 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:50 |
78 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 26:21 |
79 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | 26:46 |
80 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:37 |
81 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
82 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 29:47 |
83 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
84 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
85 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
86 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 32:07 |
87 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 34:57 |
88 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
89 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
90 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
91 | Davide Bais (ITA) | s.t. | |
92 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
93 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
94 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
95 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
96 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
97 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
99 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
100 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
101 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | s.t. | |
102 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
103 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | s.t. | |
104 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | 35:11 | |
105 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:17 |
106 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 35:51 | |
107 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 35:58 |
108 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
109 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
110 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 36:38 |
111 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
112 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 37:44 | |
113 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 37:54 |
114 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | s.t. | |
115 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | s.t. | |
116 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
117 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
118 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 38:10 |
119 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 38:33 |
120 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 38:42 |
121 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 39:23 |
122 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
123 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | s.t. | |
124 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 39:25 |
125 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
126 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | 39:29 | |
127 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | |
128 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:28:07 |
2 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:51 |
3 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:46 |
4 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
5 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:49 |
6 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:09 |
7 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
8 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
9 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:16 |
10 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | 2:26 |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:45 |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:49 |
13 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:03 |
14 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:05 |
15 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:10 |
16 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:13 |
18 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:16 |
19 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:20 |
20 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:27 |
21 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:32 |
22 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:58 |
23 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:13 |
24 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:25 |
25 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:10 |
26 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 5:24 |
27 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 5:31 |
28 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:19 |
29 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
30 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | 7:14 | |
31 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:24 |
32 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | s.t. | |
33 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:48 |
34 | Karel Vacek (CZE) | 8:28 | |
35 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 8:42 |
36 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 8:44 |
37 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 9:27 |
38 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | 9:44 | |
39 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:03 |
40 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:08 |
41 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:26 |
42 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 12:12 |
43 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:41 |
44 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:53 |
45 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:07 |
46 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 13:28 |
47 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 15:49 |
48 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 16:22 |
49 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 16:35 |
50 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:10 |
51 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:27 |
52 | Ben Healy (IRL) | 20:25 | |
53 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:21 |
54 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:16 |
55 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
56 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 23:40 |
57 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
58 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
59 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 24:24 |
60 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 25:04 |
61 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 26:16 |
62 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:41 |
63 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:46 |
64 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
65 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 28:48 |
66 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | 30:13 |
67 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | s.t. | |
68 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | 30:46 | |
69 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | s.t. | |
70 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 30:54 |
71 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | 30:58 | |
72 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | 31:31 | |
73 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
74 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | s.t. | |
75 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
76 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 31:46 |
77 | Davide Bais (ITA) | 32:01 | |
78 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 32:17 |
80 | William Barta (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
81 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
82 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
83 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
84 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
85 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 32:27 |
86 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
87 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:40 |
88 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 32:47 |
89 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:56 |
90 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 33:17 |
91 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 33:46 |
92 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
93 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
94 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Team Jayco Alula | 33:50 |
95 | Nico Denz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 34:00 |
96 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | 34:02 | |
97 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:30 |
98 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | 34:53 | |
99 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 37:25 |
100 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
101 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | 37:47 |
102 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | s.t. | |
103 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 38:02 |
104 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 38:52 |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 40:11 |
106 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 41:00 |
107 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | s.t. | |
108 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
109 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Green Project-Bardiani Csf-Faizanè | s.t. |
110 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 41:16 | |
111 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 41:18 |
112 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 41:52 |
113 | Filippo Magli (ITA) | 42:03 | |
114 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | 42:08 |
115 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | 42:17 | |
116 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 43:20 |
117 | Jonathan Milan (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
118 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
119 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
120 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 43:32 |
121 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Movistar | 44:09 |
122 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
123 | Albert Torres Barceló (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
124 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | 44:49 | |
125 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 44:56 |
126 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche