Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - Odense - 18 Ottobre 2022 - 23 Ottobre 2022
23 Ott - 17h00 | Yuqi Shi | batte | Zii Jia Lee | 21-18 16-21 21-12 |
22 Ott - 17h55 | Zii Jia Lee | batte | Kean Yew Loh | 21-18 21-15 |
22 Ott - 18h45 | Yuqi Shi | batte | Kodai Naraoka | 21-15 9-21 24-22 |
21 Ott - 19h40 | Zii Jia Lee | batte | Christie Jonatan | 21-16 18-21 21-18 |
21 Ott - 20h55 | Kean Yew Loh | batte | Viktor Axelsen | 21-17 21-10 |
21 Ott - 21h15 | Kodai Naraoka | batte | Lakshya Sen | 21-17 21-12 |
21 Ott - 21h35 | Yuqi Shi | batte | Tien Chen Chou | 25-23 21-12 |
20 Ott - 12h45 | Christie Jonatan | batte | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 17-21 21-9 21-19 |
20 Ott - 14h00 | Zii Jia Lee | batte | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-5 21-19 |
20 Ott - 16h50 | Kean Yew Loh | batte | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-13 21-15 |
20 Ott - 18h45 | Lakshya Sen | batte | H. S. Prannoy | 21-9 21-18 |
20 Ott - 19h40 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Rasmus Gemke | 21-15 21-19 |
20 Ott - 19h40 | Tien Chen Chou | batte | Tzu Wei Wang | 13-21 21-17 21-10 |
20 Ott - 20h25 | Yuqi Shi | batte | Brian Yang | 22-20 21-18 |
20 Ott - 21h00 | Kodai Naraoka | batte | Guangzu Lu | 21-11 21-18 |
18 Ott - 09h05 | Kean Yew Loh | batte | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-13 22-20 |
18 Ott - 10h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | batte | Ka Long Angus Ng | 17-21 21-14 21-12 |
18 Ott - 14h55 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | batte | Nhat Nguyen | 21-18 21-16 |
18 Ott - 15h20 | Kanta Tsuneyama | batte | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-13 16-21 21-18 |
18 Ott - 16h15 | Christie Jonatan | batte | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-8 19-21 21-18 |
18 Ott - 18h15 | Zii Jia Lee | batte | Mark Caljouw | 21-15 21-10 |
18 Ott - 20h45 | Rasmus Gemke | batte | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-18 21-14 |
19 Ott - 10h55 | Kodai Naraoka | batte | Toma Junior Popov | 21-12 21-15 |
19 Ott - 14h10 | Guangzu Lu | batte | Shifeng Li | 21-11 26-24 |
19 Ott - 14h20 | Yuqi Shi | batte | Anders Antonsen | w.o. |
19 Ott - 14h25 | Lakshya Sen | batte | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-16 21-12 |
19 Ott - 15h25 | H. S. Prannoy | batte | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-13 22-20 |
19 Ott - 16h55 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-16 21-8 |
19 Ott - 17h20 | Brian Yang | batte | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-16 21-18 |
19 Ott - 18h50 | Tien Chen Chou | batte | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-12 21-17 |
19 Ott - 19h40 | Tzu Wei Wang | batte | Daren Liew | 21-16 21-18 |