Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria - Linz - 8 Novembre 2018 - 11 Novembre 2018
10 Nov - 17h30 | Meng Chen | batte | Yuling Zhu | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 11-6) |
10 Nov - 18h20 | Manyu Wang | batte | Zhuojia He | 4-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-8) |
9 Nov - 17h40 | Zhuojia He | batte | I-Ching Cheng | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4) |
9 Nov - 17h40 | Manyu Wang | batte | Ning Ding | 4-3 (11-5, 9-11, 2-11, 11-8, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7) |
10 Nov - 11h00 | Yuling Zhu | batte | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4, 11-5) |
10 Nov - 11h50 | Meng Chen | batte | Shiwen Liu | 4-0 (14-12, 12-10, 12-10, 12-10) |
9 Nov - 12h20 | I-Ching Cheng | batte | Tianwei Feng | 4-3 (3-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-6) |
9 Nov - 12h20 | Yuling Zhu | batte | Honoka Hashimoto | 4-3 (11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-13, 12-10, 10-12, 12-10) |
9 Nov - 12h20 | Zhuojia He | batte | Hyo-won Seo | 4-3 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-2) |
9 Nov - 12h20 | Manyu Wang | batte | Miu Hirano | 4-1 (11-5, 12-10, 12-14, 11-7, 11-7) |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Hoi Kem Doo | batte | Mima Ito | 4-2 (9-11, 11-1, 11-2, 7-11, 14-12, 11-8) |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Shiwen Liu | batte | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-2, 13-11) |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Ning Ding | batte | Yang Sun | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6, 13-11) |
9 Nov - 13h10 | Meng Chen | batte | Xinhua Chen | 4-3 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 6-11, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5) |
8 Nov - 14h20 | Zhuojia He | batte | Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-4, 11-4) |
8 Nov - 14h20 | Yuling Zhu | batte | Elizabeta Samara | 4-1 (12-10, 12-10, 11-13, 11-3, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 14h20 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | batte | Hitomi Sato | 4-3 (12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 7-11, 12-10, 7-11, 12-10) |
8 Nov - 14h20 | Hoi Kem Doo | batte | Mo Zhang | 4-2 (11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 13-11) |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Meng Chen | batte | Song I Kim | 4-1 (11-3, 11-4, 5-11, 11-8, 11-4) |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Xinhua Chen | batte | Yang Wu | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-8, 11-0) ab. |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Shiwen Liu | batte | Fu Yu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-1) |
8 Nov - 15h10 | Mima Ito | batte | Miyu Nagasaki | 4-1 (11-7, 1-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 18h00 | Hyo-won Seo | batte | Szu-yu Chen | 4-2 (11-6, 12-10, 6-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 18h00 | Tianwei Feng | batte | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-3 (11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 9-11, 12-10, 7-11, 14-12) |
8 Nov - 18h00 | Honoka Hashimoto | batte | Amelie Solja | 4-0 (11-3, 11-1, 11-5, 11-5) |
8 Nov - 18h00 | I-Ching Cheng | batte | Minami Ando | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 18h50 | Miu Hirano | batte | Hina Hayata | 4-3 (6-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-3, 13-11, 7-11, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 18h50 | Yang Sun | batte | Sofia Polcanova | 4-2 (8-11, 11-3, 2-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
8 Nov - 18h50 | Ning Ding | batte | Meng Yu Yu | 4-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
8 Nov - 18h50 | Manyu Wang | batte | Petrissa Solja | 4-1 (11-8, 11-7, 14-16, 11-8, 12-10) |