Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 (24-26, 18-25, 25-20, 14-25) | LKS Lódz |
20h30 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-21, 25-20) | MKS Radomka Radom |
29 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | KPS Chemik Police | 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 24-26) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
30 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 1 (25-14, 23-25, 25-16, 25-20) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
19h00 | Impel Wroclaw | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-16) | UKS Jedynka Tarnów |
4 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 2 (25-19, 19-25, 25-22, 19-25, 15-13) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
20h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-9, 20-25, 25-17, 15-9) | Impel Wroclaw |
5 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 1 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 22-25, 15-25) | Budowlani Lódz |
20h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-19, 25-18) | Palac Bydgoszcz |
6 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h00 | MKS Radomka Radom | 3 - 1 (25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 25-23) | AZS Uni Opole |
11 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 13-25) | LKS Lódz |
19h00 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 0 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 21-25) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-18, 15-25, 17-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
12 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Impel Wroclaw | 0 - 3 (20-25, 7-25, 20-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
15 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 23-25, 27-29) | Budowlani Lódz |
21 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-22) | Budowlani Lódz |
22 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
25 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 1 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 27-25, 23-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
20h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 25-27) | LKS Lódz |
16 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h00 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 22-25) | Impel Wroclaw |
20 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 18-25) | KPS Chemik Police |
23 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | KPS Chemik Police | 3 - 0 (25-18, 30-28, 25-18) | Energa MKS Kalisz |
2 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-17, 26-28, 20-25) | Budowlani Lódz |
6 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Budowlani Lódz | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-11, 25-21) | BKS Bielsko-Biala |
9 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h30 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 1 - 3 (26-24, 22-25, 17-25, 25-27) | Budowlani Lódz |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-18, 21-25, 16-25) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
7 Maggio 2023 | |||
14h45 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (25-13, 25-18, 24-26, 23-25, 12-15) | LKS Lódz |
10 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h30 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 1 (25-22, 28-26, 22-25, 25-13) | PGE Rysice Rzeszow |
13 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 (25-17, 22-25, 22-25, 25-22, 13-15) | LKS Lódz |
1 | LKS Lódz | 27 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 24 |
3 | KPS Chemik Police | 19 |
4 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 15 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 15 |
6 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 12 |
1 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 18 |
2 | AZS Uni Opole | 16 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 16 |
4 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów | 16 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 14 |
6 | Impel Wroclaw | 14 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 12 |
3 | KPS Chemik Police | 9 |
4 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 8 |
5 | Budowlani Lódz | 5 |
6 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 5 |
1 | Budowlani Lódz | 9 |
2 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 9 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 8 |
4 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów | 8 |
5 | AZS Uni Opole | 7 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 7 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 14 |
2 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 12 |
3 | Budowlani Lódz | 10 |
4 | KPS Chemik Police | 10 |
5 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 7 |
6 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 7 |
1 | AZS Uni Opole | 9 |
2 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 9 |
3 | MKS Radomka Radom | 8 |
4 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów | 8 |
5 | Impel Wroclaw | 7 |
6 | BKS Bielsko-Biala | 6 |