Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Polonia - Breslavia
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Finale | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw |
25 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Play-Out | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw |
9 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Play-Out | Impel Wroclaw | - | Stal Mielec |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 17 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 1 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (6) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 2 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (1) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (8) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Energa MKS Kalisz (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (6) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | Impel Wroclaw (5) | 3 - 0 | Palac Bydgoszcz (12) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (4) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (7) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 6 | Impel Wroclaw (8) | 1 - 3 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 7 | KPS Chemik Police (2) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (9) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 0 - 3 | LKS Lódz (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | Impel Wroclaw (7) | 3 - 1 | AZS Uni Opole (9) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | Budowlani Lódz (5) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (8) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 2 - 3 | UKS Jedynka Tarnów (10) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 1 - 3 | BKS Bielsko-Biala (4) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Palac Bydgoszcz (11) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (9) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 0 - 3 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow (2) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 17 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | Impel Wroclaw (10) | 0 - 3 | KPS Chemik Police (1) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 19 | LKS Lódz (4) | 3 - 0 | Impel Wroclaw (11) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 2 - 3 | MKS Radomka Radom (6) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 20 | AZS Uni Opole (7) | 2 - 3 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 21 | Impel Wroclaw (9) | 3 - 0 | Budowlani Lódz (5) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 22 | Stal Mielec (9) | 3 - 1 | Impel Wroclaw (10) |