Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 6 Ottobre 2018 - 11 Maggio 2019
6 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 69 - 66 | Angers UFB 49 |
20h00 | USLG Cherbourg-en-Cotentin Basket | 55 - 80 | Aulnoye-Aymeries |
20h00 | Montbrison | 56 - 48 | Nice Cavigal 06 |
20h00 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 58 - 59 | Reims BF |
20h00 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 68 - 62 | Toulouse Métropole |
20h00 | C' Chartres BF | 75 - 72 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé |
2 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Reims BF | 68 - 57 | Mondeville USO |
20h00 | C' Chartres BF | 77 - 73 | Landerneau Bretagne |
3 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Montbrison | 70 - 67 | Aulnoye-Aymeries |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 73 - 70 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
20h00 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 80 - 85 | Calais Côte d'Opale |
18 Dicembre 2018 | |||
19h00 | Reims BF | 57 - 68 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
20h00 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 70 - 74 | C' Chartres BF |
19 Dicembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 60 - 55 | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique | 63 - 74 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Montbrison | 64 - 69 | Basket Landes |
2 Febbraio 2019 | |||
20h00 | C' Chartres BF | 45 - 104 | Bourges Tango |
3 Febbraio 2019 | |||
14h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 99 - 89 ot (80-80, 19-9) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
15h30 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 82 - 62 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
16h30 | Basket Landes | 60 - 66 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
2 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 55 - 65 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 79 - 60 | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
11 Maggio 2019 | |||
16h30 a Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Bourges Tango | 67 - 58 (13-12, 12-15, 22-13, 20-18) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
1 | Bourges Tango | 3 |
2 | C' Chartres BF | 3 |
3 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 2 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 2 |
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 2 |
6 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 2 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
3 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
4 | Basket Landes | 1 |
5 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
6 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
1 | Bourges Tango | 2 |
2 | C' Chartres BF | 2 |
3 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 2 |
4 | Montbrison | 2 |
5 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
6 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 1 |
1 | Basket Landes | 1 |
2 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
3 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
4 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
5 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |
6 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 1 |
1 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 2 |
2 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
3 | Basket Landes | 1 |
4 | Bourges Tango | 1 |
5 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
6 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
3 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 1 |
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 1 |
6 | Landerneau Bretagne | 1 |