Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 19 Febbraio 2015
1 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 4:53:47 |
2 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
3 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
4 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
5 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
6 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
7 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
8 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
9 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
10 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
11 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
12 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
13 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
14 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
15 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
16 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
17 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
18 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
20 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
21 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
22 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
23 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
24 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:15 |
26 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:30 |
27 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | BMC Racing Team | 1:23 |
28 | Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
29 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
30 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
31 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | s.t. | |
32 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Southeast | s.t. |
33 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
34 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
35 | Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
36 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | s.t. | |
37 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
38 | Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
39 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
40 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
41 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
42 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
43 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
44 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
45 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
46 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
47 | Stefano Nardelli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
48 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
49 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
50 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Europcar | s.t. |
51 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
52 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | s.t. | |
53 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
54 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
55 | Elia Favilli (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
56 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
57 | Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL) | GM | s.t. |
58 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
59 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
60 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | 2:20 |
61 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Europcar | 2:50 |
62 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
63 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:52 |
64 | Axel Domont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
65 | Benjamin King (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
66 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 6:32 |
67 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
68 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
69 | Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
70 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
71 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
72 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
73 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
74 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:24 |
75 | Frédéric Brun (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
76 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
77 | Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
78 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
79 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
80 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
81 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
82 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
83 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
84 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
85 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
86 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
87 | Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
88 | Marc Christian Garby (DEN) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
89 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
90 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
91 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
92 | Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
93 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | s.t. | |
94 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
95 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
96 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
97 | Giuseppe Sannino (ITA) | s.t. | |
98 | Gianmarco Di Francesco (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
99 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
100 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
101 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
102 | Joel Zangerle (LUX) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
103 | Moreno Giampaolo (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
104 | Christian Mager (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
105 | Francesco Castegnaro (ITA) | 10:20 | |
106 | Luca Cappelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
107 | Andrea Piechele (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
108 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
109 | Nicola Ruffoni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
110 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
111 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
112 | Fabio Chinello (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
113 | Andrea Ruscetta (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
114 | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
115 | Andrea Cacciotti (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
116 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
117 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
118 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
119 | Daniele Cavasin (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
120 | Riccardo Donato (ITA) | s.t. | |
121 | Nicola Boem (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |