Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 24 Giugno 2015
1 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:47:17 |
2 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
3 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
4 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | s.t. |
5 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
6 | Justin Jules (FRA) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | s.t. |
7 | Antoine Demoitie (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | s.t. |
8 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Iam | s.t. |
9 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
10 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
11 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
13 | Roy Jans (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
14 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
15 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | s.t. |
16 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
17 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | s.t. |
18 | Jan Ghyselinck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
19 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
20 | Robin Steenuit (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:03 |
21 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Iam | s.t. |
22 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:04 |
23 | Jelle Donders (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | s.t. |
24 | Benjamin Verraes (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
25 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
26 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:07 |
27 | Daan Myngheer (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
28 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
29 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Iam | 0:10 |
30 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
31 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
32 | Dieter Bouvry (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
33 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
34 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Giant - Alpecin | s.t. |
35 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
36 | Jens Vandenbogaerde (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
37 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL) | Torku Seker Spor | s.t. |
38 | Mike Terpstra (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
39 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
40 | Dario Rapps (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | s.t. |
41 | James Spragg (GBR) | s.t. | |
42 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | s.t. |
43 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
44 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
45 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
46 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Colba - Superano Ham | 0:14 |
47 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:16 |
48 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
49 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:18 |
50 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
51 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:22 |
52 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:24 |
53 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
54 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
55 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
56 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:30 |
57 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
58 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:33 |
59 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:40 |
60 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
61 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:44 |
62 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:55 |
63 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:04 |
64 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:09 |
65 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:15 |
66 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | s.t. |
67 | Dennis Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
68 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
69 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 1:28 |
70 | Marco Coledan (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
71 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:58 |
72 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | 2:01 |
73 | Paulius Siskevicius (LTU) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
74 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:59 |
75 | Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL) | 3M | 4:21 |
76 | Kévin Suarez Marinez (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 4:39 |
77 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
78 | Brecht Dhaene (BEL) | Astellas | 5:17 |
79 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
80 | Geert Van Der Weijst (NED) | 3M | 7:26 |
81 | Dirk Finders (GER) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | s.t. |
82 | Sten Van Gucht (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
83 | Niels Van Dorsselaer (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
84 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
85 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
86 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
87 | Eoin McCarthy (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
88 | Thomas Ongena (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
89 | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | s.t. |
90 | Ivar Slik (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
91 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | s.t. |
92 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
93 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | s.t. |
94 | Melvin Van Zijl (NED) | 3M | s.t. |
95 | Emiel Wastyn (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
96 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
97 | Michael Vingerling (NED) | 3M | s.t. |
98 | Tim Vanspeybroeck (BEL) | 3M | s.t. |
99 | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
100 | Tobias Knaup (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | s.t. |
101 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
102 | Matthew Zenovich (NZL) | Cct - Champion System | s.t. |
103 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | s.t. |
104 | Barry Markus (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | s.t. |
105 | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
106 | Niels De Rooze (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | s.t. |
107 | Alexander Maes (BEL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | s.t. |
108 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
109 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | s.t. |
110 | Sam Lennertz (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | s.t. |
111 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
112 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
113 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
114 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
115 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
116 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
117 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
118 | Loic Pestiaux (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | s.t. |
119 | Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb - Napoleon Games | s.t. |
120 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
121 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea | s.t. |
122 | Felix Drumm (GER) | s.t. | |
123 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | s.t. |