Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 7 Aprile 2015 - 10 Aprile 2015
1 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Garmin | 15:47:13 |
2 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 0:01 |
3 | Adriano Malori (ITA) | Movistar | 0:04 |
4 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Team Katusha | 0:07 |
5 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | 0:09 |
6 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:12 |
7 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
8 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:21 |
9 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:24 |
10 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:26 |
11 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Europcar | 0:27 |
12 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:28 |
13 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | 0:32 |
14 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:36 |
15 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | 0:42 |
16 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | 0:43 |
17 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
18 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:47 |
19 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Team Colombia | 0:48 |
20 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:49 |
21 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Roompot | 0:50 |
22 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:59 |
23 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | 1:01 |
24 | Benjamin King (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 1:05 |
25 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:09 |
26 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:11 |
27 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:20 |
28 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:21 |
29 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:35 |
30 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:39 |
31 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:42 |
32 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | 1:46 |
33 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
34 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:56 |
35 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:57 |
36 | Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:00 |
37 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:12 |
38 | Christian Mager (GER) | Cult Energy | 2:30 |
39 | Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL) | Team Colombia | 3:08 |
40 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 3:31 |
41 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Team Katusha | 3:33 |
42 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:40 |
43 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:05 |
44 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:09 |
45 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Europcar | 5:09 |
46 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:29 |
47 | John Gadret (FRA) | Movistar | 6:28 |
48 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 6:57 |
49 | Mike Terpstra (NED) | Roompot | 7:15 |
50 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:27 |
51 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:06 |
52 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | 9:53 |
53 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Team Colombia | 10:11 |
54 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Europcar | 10:40 |
55 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:01 |
56 | Jan Ghyselinck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:49 |
57 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:05 |
58 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Cult Energy | 13:29 |
59 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot | 13:30 |
60 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:35 |
61 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Cult Energy | 13:41 |
62 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Cult Energy | 13:43 |
63 | Carlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:55 |
64 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:17 |
65 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 16:02 |
66 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 16:12 |
67 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 16:20 |
68 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Team Colombia | 16:22 |
69 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 17:51 |
70 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:16 |
71 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 19:20 |
72 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Movistar | 19:23 |
73 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:35 |
74 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Roompot | 20:08 |
75 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot | 20:32 |
76 | Carlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL) | Team Colombia | 21:46 |
77 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 21:54 |
78 | Dominique Rollin (CAN) | Cofidis | 24:34 |
79 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 25:05 |
80 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 25:49 |
81 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Movistar | 30:37 |
82 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 47:12 |
83 | John Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 54:07 |
1 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:32:27 |
2 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
3 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
4 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
5 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
6 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
7 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
8 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
9 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
10 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
11 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
12 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
13 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
14 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
15 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
16 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
17 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
18 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
19 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
20 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
21 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
22 | Tim De Troyer (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
23 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
24 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
25 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
26 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
27 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | s.t. |
28 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
29 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
30 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
1 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:04:57 |
2 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
3 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
4 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:05 |
5 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
6 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
7 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
8 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
9 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
10 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
11 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
12 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
13 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
14 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
15 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
16 | Tim De Troyer (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
17 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
18 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
19 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
20 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | s.t. |
21 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
22 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
23 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
24 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
25 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
26 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
27 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
28 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
29 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
30 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
1 | Adriano Malori (ITA) | Movistar | 07:58 |
2 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 0:09 |
3 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Garmin | 0:15 |
4 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Team Katusha | 0:16 |
5 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 0:20 |
6 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
7 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:21 |
8 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | 0:22 |
9 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
10 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:25 |
11 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:28 |
12 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
13 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:29 |
14 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:30 |
15 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:31 |
17 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
18 | Benjamin King (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 0:32 |
19 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
20 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
21 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:33 |
22 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
23 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:34 |
24 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Europcar | 0:36 |
25 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:37 |
26 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | 0:38 |
27 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
28 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:39 |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | s.t. |
30 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
31 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
32 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:41 |
34 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
35 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
1 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 4:49:41 |
2 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
3 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
4 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
5 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
6 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
8 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
9 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
10 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | 0:04 |
11 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
12 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Roompot | 0:11 |
13 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:13 |
14 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
15 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
16 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
17 | Adriano Malori (ITA) | Movistar | s.t. |
18 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Cofidis | s.t. |
19 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
20 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
21 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
22 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
23 | Alex Howes (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
24 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
25 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
26 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | s.t. |
27 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
28 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:36 |
29 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
30 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
31 | Benjamin King (USA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
32 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
33 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
34 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
35 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
36 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
37 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 1:11 |
38 | Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
39 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
40 | Christian Mager (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
1 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:11:56 |
2 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
4 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
5 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
6 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
7 | Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
8 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
9 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
10 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
11 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Europcar | s.t. |
12 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
13 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
14 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
15 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
16 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
17 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
18 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
19 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
20 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
21 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
22 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
23 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
24 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
25 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |