Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:17:36 |
2 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
3 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
5 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
6 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
7 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | WB Aqua Protect | s.t. |
8 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | CCC | s.t. |
10 | Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
11 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Roompot - Charles | s.t. |
12 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
13 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
14 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
15 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
17 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
18 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
19 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC | 0:04 |
20 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:04 |
21 | Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:04 |
22 | Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:04 |
23 | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:04 |
24 | Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 0:04 |
25 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 |
26 | Torjus Sleen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 |
27 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 0:04 |
28 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 0:04 |
29 | Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:04 |
30 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:04 |
31 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:04 |
32 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:04 |
33 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:04 |
34 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:04 |
35 | Edo Maas (NED) | Sunweb Development | 0:04 |
36 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:04 |
37 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:04 |
38 | Charles Planet (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:04 |
39 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 |
40 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:04 |
41 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:04 |
42 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 0:04 |
43 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 |
44 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:04 |
45 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:04 |
46 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:04 |
47 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Sunweb Development | 0:04 |
48 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | CCC | 0:04 |
49 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:04 |
50 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:04 |
51 | Matthew Beers (RSA) | 0:04 | |
52 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:04 |
53 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:04 |
54 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:04 |
55 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:04 |
56 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:04 |
57 | Aljaz Omrzel (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:04 |
58 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | 0:04 | |
59 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:04 |
60 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:04 |
61 | Matús Stocek (SVK) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 0:04 |
62 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:04 |
63 | Justin Timmermans (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 0:04 |
64 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:04 |
65 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:04 |
66 | Dominik Neumann (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:04 |
67 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:04 |
68 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:04 |
69 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:04 |
70 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:04 |
71 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:04 |
72 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 0:19 |
73 | Kim Magnusson (SWE) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:19 |
74 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20 |
75 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:23 |
76 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 0:23 |
77 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 |
78 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:26 |
79 | Lars Boom (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 0:26 |
80 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:29 |
81 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:29 |
82 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
83 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:34 |
84 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:55 |
85 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | 1:19 |
86 | Martin Bugge Urianstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 |
87 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | 1:19 |
88 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Novo Nordisk | 1:19 |
89 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | 1:19 |
90 | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:19 |
91 | Simon Carr (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:19 |
92 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 1:19 |
93 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:26 |
94 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:26 |
95 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 1:40 |
96 | David Kasko (SVK) | 2:14 | |
97 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Tirol | 2:14 |
98 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:14 |
99 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:14 |
100 | Fabian Steininger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:14 |
101 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 2:14 |
102 | Florian Kierner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:14 |
103 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:14 |
104 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | CCC | 2:14 |
105 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:29 |
106 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:27 |
107 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | CCC | 3:27 |
108 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3:27 |
109 | Juraj Bellan (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3:27 |
110 | Róbert Málik (SVK) | 3:27 | |
111 | Juraj Lajcha (SVK) | 3:27 | |
112 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | Sunweb Development | 3:27 |
113 | Brian Kamstra (NED) | Novo Nordisk | 3:27 |
114 | András Forray (HUN) | Pannon | 3:27 |
115 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:27 |
116 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:27 |
117 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Ats | 3:27 |
118 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 3:27 |
119 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:27 |
120 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:27 |
121 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:27 |
122 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 4:14 |
123 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:37 |
124 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6:37 |
125 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:25 |
126 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 7:25 |
127 | Martin Vlcák (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7:25 |
128 | Stanislav Beres (SVK) | 7:25 | |
129 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | 7:27 | |
130 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7:27 |
131 | Ludvig Anton Wacker (DEN) | Sunweb Development | 7:27 |
132 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | 7:27 |
133 | Franklin Six (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 8:06 |
134 | Justin Jules (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect | 8:06 |
135 | Richard Coma (SVK) | 8:34 | |
DNF | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |