Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Fare clic su un mese per estendere / ridurre
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01 | ESP | Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) | 1.1 | J. Herrada Lopez |
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 | ESP | Trofeo Andratx Lloseta | 1.1 | E. Buchmann |
02/02 | ESP | Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
03/02 | ESP | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | M. Kittel |
03/02 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | 1.1 | A. Turgis |
09/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Gazipasa | 1.2 | B. Samoilau |
10/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Alanya | 1.2 | L. Carstensen |
17/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.HC | S. Velasco |
17/02 | ESP | Clasica de Almeria | 1.HC | P. Ackermann |
24/02 | SLO | GP Slovenian Istra | M. Kump |
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04 | FRA | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | M. Sarreau |
06/04 | ESP | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.1 | J. Hivert |
06/04 | NED | Volta Limburg Classic | 1.1 | P. Müller |
07/04 | SLO | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | M. Kump |
07/04 | FRA | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle | 1.1 | L. Taminiaux |
07/04 | ESP | Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja | 1.1 | Annullata |
10/04 | BEL | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | F. Jakobsen |
14/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | 65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | 1.1 | C. Betancur G&oacu. |
16/04 | FRA | Paris-Camembert | 1.1 | B. Cosnefroy |
17/04 | BEL | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne | 1.HC | M. Van der Poel |
20/04 | FRA | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | J. Simon |
20/04 | NED | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | A. Richardson |
22/04 | FRA | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.1 | A. Vendrame |
27/04 | CZE | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | 1.2 | Annullata |
28/04 | POL | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland | 1.2 | A. Kankovský. |
28/04 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | M. Cattaneo |
28/04 | GBR | 15th Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic | 1.2 | C. Joyce |
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07 | Brescia | Trofeo Città di Brescia | 1.2 | D. Smarzaro |
14/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | 1.2 | S. Ravanelli |
20/07 | HUN | V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany | 1.2 | D. Auer |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | R. Valls Ferri |
25/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | B. Coquard |
26/07 | HUN | Gemenc Grand Prix I | 1.2 | A. Valter |
27/07 | HUN | Gemenc Grand Prix II | 1.2 | J. Pelikán |
28/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | J. Reynders |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' | 1.1 | J. Aberasturi Izag. |
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08 | SWE | Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race | 1.2 | N. Vahtra |
04/08 | SLO | GP Kranj | 1.2 | M. Kump |
11/08 | NED | KOGA Slag om Norg | 1.1 | C. Vermeltfoort |
11/08 | Anversa | Antwerpse Havenpijl | 1.2 | T. Nevens |
15/08 | POL | Puchar Mon | 1.2 | N. Vahtra |
17/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | N. Vahtra |
18/08 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Poly Normande | 1.1 | B. Cosnefroy |
18/08 | DEN | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen | 1.1 | R. Quaade |
18/08 | POL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | 1.2 | J. Mandrysch |
20/08 | BEL | GP Stad Zottegem | 1.1 | P. Havik |
20/08 | Bellignies | Grand Prix des Marbriers | 1.2 | D. Clayton |
21/08 | NED | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | Z. Dempster |
25/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic | 1.1 | A. Viviani |
28/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | A. De Kleijn |
30/08 | BEL | Great War Remembrance Race | 1.1 | Annullata |
31/08 | BEL | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke | 1.1 | N. Bonifazio |
Data | Luogo / Nazione | Gara | Cat. | Vincitore / Stato |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10 | GER | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 1.HC | A. Hodeg Chagui |
05/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | P. Roglic |
05/10 | BEL | Tour de l'Eurométropole | 1.HC | P. Allegaert |
06/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.HC | S. Colbrelli |
06/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | M. Sarreau |
06/10 | BEL | La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | D. Claeys |
08/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | P. Roglic |
08/10 | BEL | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | 1.1 | T. Van Asbroeck |
09/10 | ITA | Milano-Torino | 1.HC | M. Woods |
10/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | 1.1 | M. Sarreau |
10/10 | ITA | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | E. Bernal Gomez |
12/10 | NED | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | D. Groenewegen |
12/10 | TUR | Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race | 1.2 | O. Balkan |
13/10 | TUR | Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race | 1.2 | A. Örken |
13/10 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic | 1.1 | D. De Bondt |
13/10 | FRA | Paris - Tours Elite | 1.HC | J. Wallays |
20/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | J. Van Emden |