Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Varese - 27 Luglio 2022 - 31 Luglio 2022
1 | Marco Prati (ITA) | 06:50.41 |
2 | Cornelius Conrad (GER) | 07:01.09 |
3 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:02.12 |
4 | Zhiwei Ou (CHN) | 07:05.08 |
5 | Marcus Chute (GBR) | 07:12.53 |
6 | Boris Taeldeman (BEL) | 07:21.52 |
1 | Pierre Molins (FRA) | 07:04.21 |
2 | August Wisholm (DEN) | 07:06.75 |
3 | Vuk Mudrinic (SRB) | 07:11.26 |
4 | Ivan Yordanov (BUL) | 07:13.07 |
5 | Klaas Baud (NED) | 07:13.11 |
6 | Marawan Mohamed (EGY) | 07:26.43 |
1 | Ulri Pharo Lohne (NOR) | 07:09.30 |
2 | Zih-Chen Lin (TPE) | 07:12.31 |
3 | Charles Boldt (USA) | 07:12.56 |
4 | Nicolas Chambers (SUI) | 07:18.69 |
5 | Oscar Santos (PAR) | 07:26.84 |
6 | Christopher Hein (EST) | 07:42.16 |
1 | Mohamed Rayen Hafsa (TUN) | 07:17.25 |
2 | Artem Matussevich (KAZ) | 07:18.56 |
3 | Antonie Bonke (VAN) | 07:19.61 |
4 | Joshua Nicoscia (CRO) | 07:21.20 |
5 | Roman Morarenco (MDA) | 07:28.54 |
6 | Cristian Rege (URU) | 07:30.59 |
1 | Sasha Mosig () | rsa |
2 | Aljaz Kunstelj (SLO) | slo |
3 | Yuki Miyaguchi () | jpn |
4 | Alexander Chappuis () | pur |
5 | Shaylon Shayan Ambrose Gunaratna () | sri |
1 | Marco Prati (ITA) | 06:50.41 |
2 | Cornelius Conrad (GER) | 07:01.09 |
3 | Peter Strecansky (SVK) | 07:02.12 |
4 | Zhiwei Ou (CHN) | 07:05.08 |
5 | Marcus Chute (GBR) | 07:12.53 |
6 | Boris Taeldeman (BEL) | 07:21.52 |
1 | Germania (Ole Hanack, Jakob Geyer) | 06:21.52 |
2 | Turchia (Ahmet Ali Kabadayi, Halil Kaan Koroglu) | 06:22.97 |
3 | Italia (Marco Dri, Marco Selva) | 06:24.42 |
4 | Olanda (Gunnar Van Den Hoogen, Auke Kloosterman) | 06:25.93 |
5 | Svizzera (Ondrej Zedka, Ivo Loepfe) | 06:29.16 |
6 | Croazia (Marin Smoljanovic, Ivan Talaja) | 06:31.51 |
1 | Ucraina (Nikita Puzhalov, Leonid Shcherban) | 06:25.48 |
2 | Francia (Alric Rodrigue, Come Gonzalez) | 06:27.69 |
3 | Serbia (Matija Rajkovic, Sergej Cipak) | 06:29.89 |
4 | Polonia (Piotr Sliwinski, Daniel Galeza) | 06:30.97 |
5 | Canada (Lucas Maroney Babuglia, Owen Bartel) | 06:31.92 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Tristan Wakefield, Nikhil Ramaraju) | 06:36.22 |
1 | Irlanda (Fergus Bryce, Ciaran O'sullivan) | 06:27.93 |
2 | Grecia (Leonidas Kopidis, Panagiotis Makrygiannis) | 06:32.36 |
3 | Romania (Sebastian Alexandru Tasca, Ovidiu Cristian Badea) | 06:35.53 |
4 | Norvegia (Erik Hein, Marius Antonsen Thime) | 06:36.94 |
5 | Slovenia (Gabrijel Potocnik, Matej Markuza) | 06:40.00 |
6 | Lettonia (Patriks Strazds, Andrejs Klavins) | 06:40.74 |
1 | Lituania (Vilius Stonkus, Matas Cernevicius) | 06:36.31 |
2 | Nuova Zelanda (Dylan Burton, Edward Botherway) | 06:39.89 |
3 | Cipro (Roman Grebenin, Savvas Georgiou) | 06:44.82 |
4 | Danimarca (Erik Kjersgaard Nielsen, Christian Runge) | 06:46.57 |
5 | Thailand (Worakan Thongmak, Watchara Pangthong) | 06:47.99 |
6 | Giappone (Takumi Kawakami, Yotaro Naruse) | DNS |
1 | Egitto (Omar Elkomaty, Omar Moussa) | 06:54.51 |
2 | Messico (Erick Eduardo Mata Alanis, Gonzalo Cortes Cordera) | 06:56.02 |
1 | Germania (Ole Hanack, Jakob Geyer) | 06:21.52 |
2 | Turchia (Ahmet Ali Kabadayi, Halil Kaan Koroglu) | 06:22.97 |
3 | Italia (Marco Dri, Marco Selva) | 06:24.42 |
4 | Olanda (Gunnar Van Den Hoogen, Auke Kloosterman) | 06:25.93 |
5 | Svizzera (Ondrej Zedka, Ivo Loepfe) | 06:29.16 |
6 | Croazia (Marin Smoljanovic, Ivan Talaja) | 06:31.51 |
1 | Serbia (Mihaljo Dedic, Nemanja Luledzija) | 06:29.64 |
2 | Slovenia (Arne Zavrsnik, Jakob Brglez) | 06:31.97 |
3 | Germania (Vinzent Kuhn, Kieran Holthues ) | 06:35.07 |
4 | Turchia (Aytimur Selcuk, Enes Biber) | 06:38.56 |
5 | Romania (Andrei-Vlad-Robert Vatamaniuc, Iliuta-Leontin Nutescu) | 06:43.45 |
6 | Italia (Luca Vicino, Marco Vicino) | 06:44.35 |
1 | Grecia (Vasileios Kostoulas, Dimitrios Koutras) | 06:42.41 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Thomas Corbett, Arthur Scott) | 06:44.75 |
3 | Olanda (Giani Perotti , Ben Van Den Eerenbeemt) | 06:44.91 |
4 | Austria (Bernd Pfurtscheller, Nikolaus Strauss) | 06:44.95 |
5 | Francia (Pierre Picquet-Gly, Youenn Mer-Appere) | 06:50.74 |
6 | Sudafrica (Conor Mcelwee, Mark Carreira) | 06:54.07 |
1 | Kazakistan (Yaroslav Melnikov, Timur Fomichyov) | 06:59.26 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Jonas Thieme, Alberto Lasso) | 07:03.78 |
3 | Egitto (Youssef Hammouda, Mohamed Mesallam) | 07:16.78 |
1 | Serbia (Mihaljo Dedic, Nemanja Luledzija) | 06:29.64 |
2 | Slovenia (Arne Zavrsnik, Jakob Brglez) | 06:31.97 |
3 | Germania (Vinzent Kuhn, Kieran Holthues ) | 06:35.07 |
4 | Turchia (Aytimur Selcuk, Enes Biber) | 06:38.56 |
5 | Romania (Andrei-Vlad-Robert Vatamaniuc, Iliuta-Leontin Nutescu) | 06:43.45 |
6 | Italia (Luca Vicino, Marco Vicino) | 06:44.35 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Saxon Stacey, Cameron Tasker, Joshua Brangan, Alexander Forbes) | 05:56.81 |
2 | Danimarca (Simon Mikkelsen, Christian Soendergaard, Elias Andersen, Tobias Kramer Bosnes) | 06:01.84 |
3 | Romania (Cosmin Iulian Plesescu, Eduard Angel Moldovan, Nicolae Razvan Stoian, Marian Stefan Dunca) | 06:03.19 |
4 | Italia (Ferdinando Emanuele Chierchia, Martino Cappagli, Guglielmo Melegari, Giorgio Maddaloni) | 06:04.26 |
5 | Germania (Viktor Schoenwandr, Linus Klein, Jonas Wollrab, Jasper Schulz) | 06:04.68 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Cihak, Samuel Krejcir, Jakub Vancura, Matyas Rychnovsky) | 06:12.41 |
1 | Ungheria (Aron Kalmar, Agoston Palmal, Simon Kunstar, Adam Csizmadia) | 06:06.44 |
2 | Canada (Connor Bohlmann, Shane Keagan, Ellington Peacock, Owen Marcovitz) | 06:08.61 |
3 | Spagna (Aleix Rangel Sanguesa, Ignacio Saez Baena, Rafael Maria Palomino Goenechea, Alexander Delgado Babintseva) | 06:10.04 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Davis Schroeder, Joshua Yin, Oscar Patton, Jack Skinner) | 06:10.29 |
5 | Austria (Julian Wienert, Elias Hautsch, Teodor-Tan Tschaikner, Daniel Wagner) | 06:10.68 |
6 | Serbia (Filip Milanovic, Zoran Bosnic, Predrag Cvetkovic, Viktor Popovic ) | 06:12.32 |
1 | Australia (Joshua Felderhof, Thomas Saunders, Adam Holland, Jake Nesbitt) | 06:11.50 |
2 | Croazia (Matej Terlevic, Sven Thomas Banovic, Matej Galic, Lovre Puh) | 06:11.70 |
3 | Ucraina (Ihor Mazepa, Ihor Kyrychevskyi, Bohdan Hladchenko, Illia Chykanov) | 06:12.98 |
4 | Nuova Zelanda (Henry Kirk, Nicholas Bryan, Adam Wilson, Cameron Macgillivray) | 06:13.01 |
5 | Polonia (Konrad Senderacki, Mikolaj Kot, Arkadiusz Wachnicki, Mateusz Kozlowski) | 06:13.25 |
1 | Svizzera (Valentino Gasch, Robin Ruchti, Luka Jankovic, Jonas Frei) | 06:22.10 |
2 | Egitto (Mostafa Soliman, Mohamed Omar Desouky, Ziad Hashish, Mohamed Ibrahim) | 06:34.19 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Saxon Stacey, Cameron Tasker, Joshua Brangan, Alexander Forbes) | 05:56.81 |
2 | Danimarca (Simon Mikkelsen, Christian Soendergaard, Elias Andersen, Tobias Kramer Bosnes) | 06:01.84 |
3 | Romania (Cosmin Iulian Plesescu, Eduard Angel Moldovan, Nicolae Razvan Stoian, Marian Stefan Dunca) | 06:03.19 |
4 | Italia (Ferdinando Emanuele Chierchia, Martino Cappagli, Guglielmo Melegari, Giorgio Maddaloni) | 06:04.26 |
5 | Germania (Viktor Schoenwandr, Linus Klein, Jonas Wollrab, Jasper Schulz) | 06:04.68 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Cihak, Samuel Krejcir, Jakub Vancura, Matyas Rychnovsky) | 06:12.41 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Tomas Panchartek, Krystof Janac, Jakub Sprinzl, Ondrej Pecival) | 05:50.83 |
2 | Italia (Stefano Solano, Maichol Brambilla, Matteo Belgeri, Marco Gandola) | 05:51.19 |
3 | Grecia (Panagiotis Adam, Apostolos Lykomitros , Nikolaos Cholopoulos, Dimitrios Papazoglou) | 0:53.18 |
4 | Germania (Lukas Haaser, Leonhard Tanneberg, Kaspar Dobrzalski, Lorenz Grimm) | 05:54.31 |
5 | Polonia (Jakub Majewski, Michal Randa, Igor Czekanowicz, Jacek Suszka) | 05:56.66 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Jacob Ioras, Joshua Matthews, Harry Ruinet, Matthew Long) | 05:58.95 |
1 | Svizzera (Alexander Bannwart, Leonardo Salerno, Gian Luca Egli, Nicolas Beger) | 05:57.20 |
2 | Ucraina (Mykhailo Hrabar, Oleksandr Ivanov, Mykhailo Maiko, Danylo Romanenko) | 05:57.37 |
3 | Romania (Dragos Valentin Pela, Gabriel Emil Sicean, Silviu Denis Totolici, Alin Vasile Buzdugan) | 06:00.34 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Samuel Dowd, Walid Ghamra, Timmy Parsons, Ashton Perlroth) | 06:01.69 |
5 | Olanda (Beer Florijn, Iain Kerr, Jelmer Immeker, Thijs Wassing) | 06:03.40 |
6 | Bulgaria (Stanislav Grigorov, Vladimir Botev, Stefan Mutich, Yoan Ivanov) | 06:03.70 |
1 | Australia (Jonah Nelson, Lindsay Hamilton, Samuel Burk, Chad Willett) | 06:03.49 |
2 | Spagna (Benat Santos Agirre, Igor Teixidor Buch, Marc Marques Espinosa, Pedro Cabrera Gonzalez) | 06:07.19 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Samuel Wilson, Connor Bacchus, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Oliver Leach) | 06:07.67 |
4 | Lettonia (Bruno Britis, Daniils Gulovs, Marko Kudelko, Krists Tomass Krumins) | 06:44.26 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Tomas Panchartek, Krystof Janac, Jakub Sprinzl, Ondrej Pecival) | 05:50.83 |
2 | Italia (Stefano Solano, Maichol Brambilla, Matteo Belgeri, Marco Gandola) | 05:51.19 |
3 | Grecia (Panagiotis Adam, Apostolos Lykomitros , Nikolaos Cholopoulos, Dimitrios Papazoglou) | 0:53.18 |
4 | Germania (Lukas Haaser, Leonhard Tanneberg, Kaspar Dobrzalski, Lorenz Grimm) | 05:54.31 |
5 | Polonia (Jakub Majewski, Michal Randa, Igor Czekanowicz, Jacek Suszka) | 05:56.66 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Jacob Ioras, Joshua Matthews, Harry Ruinet, Matthew Long) | 05:58.95 |
1 | Germania (Tom Hesse, Joahnnes Benien, Carl Sgonina, Tobias Strangemann, Moritz Mueller, Aaron Fuchs, Leonhard Goez, Paul Stern, Lina Mistera) | 05:33.43 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Johnston, Thomas Griffin, Hylton Harvey, Zachary Day, Maximilian Peel, Jake Edward Birch, Benjamin Lundie, Joseph Olagundoye, James Trotman) | 05:35.36 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Andrew Cavanaugh, Davis Kelly, Luke Smith, Travis O'neil, Jordan Dykema, Owen Finnerty, Kian Aminian, John Patton, Adam Casler) | 05:38.17 |
4 | Cina (Hao Liu, Rumo Wang, Yue Yang, Xijie Wang, Chengtao Liu, Wanbo Dang, Cheng Chen, Shiaho Bian, Fan Zhang) | 05:39.23 |
5 | Italia (Nicolo Gabriele Marelli, Alberto Briccola, Emanuele Meliani, Giacomo Pappalardo, Manuel Caldara, Antonio Distefano, Gregorio Menicagli, Francesco Garruccio, Leo Vaughan Bozzetta) | 05:40.32 |
6 | Francia (Pierre Czerwik, Alexis Rose, Alexandre Jolard, Maxime Eymard, Lucas Fauche, Pierre-Esteban Soubeste, Louis Descot-Vigouroux, Harry Fisher, Lucie Mercier) | 05:40.35 |
1 | Australia (Thomas Foley, Matthew Porter, James Houghton, James Hart, Nicholas Bryant, Christopher Idle, Magnus Randall, Winston Hooper, Joshua Feferkranz) | 05:44.45 |
2 | Romania (Marius-Ionel Bodnar, Stefan Bogdan Moales, Constantin Filip, Marian Gabriel Guia, Constantin Flocea, Sergiu Anfimov, Antonel Avacaritei, Petru Andrei Ciornei, Alexandru Nedelcu) | 05:45.25 |
3 | Serbia (Marko Dojcinovic, Veljko Kmekic, Lukas Visacki, Uros Bogdanov, Luka Loncar, Danilo Djokic, Strahinja Pavisic, Mateja Mitrovic, Andrej Kovacevic) | 05:48.86 |
4 | Ucraina (Kyrylo Furs, Vladyslav Khrushch, Roman Rudenko, Roman Pokryshka, Mykyta Oliinyk, Pavlo Bolotov, Yevhen Sotnikov, Mark Haidar) | 05:49.07 |
1 | Germania (Tom Hesse, Joahnnes Benien, Carl Sgonina, Tobias Strangemann, Moritz Mueller, Aaron Fuchs, Leonhard Goez, Paul Stern, Lina Mistera) | 05:33.43 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Johnston, Thomas Griffin, Hylton Harvey, Zachary Day, Maximilian Peel, Jake Edward Birch, Benjamin Lundie, Joseph Olagundoye, James Trotman) | 05:35.36 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Andrew Cavanaugh, Davis Kelly, Luke Smith, Travis O'neil, Jordan Dykema, Owen Finnerty, Kian Aminian, John Patton, Adam Casler) | 05:38.17 |
4 | Cina (Hao Liu, Rumo Wang, Yue Yang, Xijie Wang, Chengtao Liu, Wanbo Dang, Cheng Chen, Shiaho Bian, Fan Zhang) | 05:39.23 |
5 | Italia (Nicolo Gabriele Marelli, Alberto Briccola, Emanuele Meliani, Giacomo Pappalardo, Manuel Caldara, Antonio Distefano, Gregorio Menicagli, Francesco Garruccio, Leo Vaughan Bozzetta) | 05:40.32 |
6 | Francia (Pierre Czerwik, Alexis Rose, Alexandre Jolard, Maxime Eymard, Lucas Fauche, Pierre-Esteban Soubeste, Louis Descot-Vigouroux, Harry Fisher, Lucie Mercier) | 05:40.35 |