Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - Racice - 5 Agosto 2010 - 8 Agosto 2010
1 | Felix Bach (GER) | 07:01.330 |
2 | Dionysios Angelopoulos (GRE) | 07:05.180 |
3 | Andrew Jr Campbell (USA) | 07:09.360 |
4 | Andre Redr (SVK) | 07:13.110 |
5 | Jakub Podrazil (CZE) | 07:18.470 |
6 | Manuel Igneri (ITA) | 07:21.650 |
1 | Tome Perdigao (POR) | 07:17.75 |
2 | Aleksandar Filipovic (SRB) | 07:19.04 |
3 | Zygimantas Galisanskis (LTU) | 07:19.13 |
4 | Turlough Hughes (IRL) | 07:20.51 |
5 | Boris Gardijan (CRO) | 07:21.58 |
6 | Joosep Laos (EST) | 07:25.10 |
1 | Daniel Matyasovszki (HUN) | 07:22.56 |
2 | Marsel Nikaj (ALB) | 07:24.92 |
3 | Facundo Torres (ARG) | 07:25.36 |
4 | Nibaldo Yanez Ortiz (CHI) | 07:28.54 |
5 | Alvaro Torres Masias (PER) | 07:33.09 |
6 | Oscar Claesson (SWE) | 07:34.17 |
1 | Vitaly Borimskiy (RUS) | 07:31.05 |
2 | Roberto Lopez (ESA) | 07:31.48 |
3 | Sergii Gumennyi (UKR) | 07:33.85 |
4 | Marvin Mahomed (RSA) | 07:38.64 |
5 | Philippe Denier (SUI) | 07:45.58 |
1 | Yauheni Putsikau (BLR) | 07:36.69 |
2 | Mohamed Aouiti (TUN) | 07:45.41 |
3 | Humza Hamid (PAK) | 08:35.80 |
1 | Felix Bach (GER) | 07:01.330 |
2 | Dionysios Angelopoulos (GRE) | 07:05.180 |
3 | Andrew Jr Campbell (USA) | 07:09.360 |
4 | Andre Redr (SVK) | 07:13.110 |
5 | Jakub Podrazil (CZE) | 07:18.470 |
6 | Manuel Igneri (ITA) | 07:21.650 |
1 | Germania (Stephan Riemekasten, Timo Piontek) | 06:26.380 |
2 | Francia (Alberic Cormerais, Mickael Marteau) | 06:32.110 |
3 | Italia (Emanuele Ferraiuolo, Edoardo Margheri) | 06:36.310 |
4 | Romania (Ionut Luca, Christi-Ilie Pirghie) | 06:39.910 |
5 | Grecia (Georgios Antonis, Spyridon Giannaros) | 06:40.330 |
6 | Olanda (Bart Lukkes, Bastiaan Vervoort) | 06:59.160 |
1 | Slovenia (Jan Kanduc, Jernej Markovc) | 06:32.31 |
2 | Ungheria (Kornel Kaszas, Mark Biro) | 06:39.83 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Sean Watts, Oliver Behrent) | 06:41.41 |
4 | Svizzera (Valentin Gmelin, Stephan Baschung) | 06:41.69 |
5 | Danimarca (Oliver Thistrup-Joergensen, Mathias Larsen) | 06:42.07 |
6 | Bielorussia (Uladzimir Boklin, Mikhail Baranouski) | 06:56.28 |
1 | Lituania (Aurimas Dambrauskas, Arnas Jonaitis) | 06:39.60 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (David Malik, Martin Mikysek) | 06:40.83 |
3 | Polonia (Piotr Polomski, Krzysztof Heymann) | 06:44.10 |
4 | Portogallo (Miguel Menezes, Leonardo Vale) | 06:44.12 |
5 | Belgio (Jean-Benoit Valschaerts, Lei Van De Velde) | 06:49.95 |
6 | Corea del Sud (Sangmin Lee, Byeongjin Kim) | 06:51.01 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Robert Rasmussen, Nader Al-Naji) | 06:50.06 |
2 | Estonia (Karl Koppel, Cristofer Hillep) | 06:53.05 |
3 | Croazia (Duje Dumanic, Ivan Srdanovic) | 06:54.70 |
4 | Argentina (Agustin Molina, Axel Haack) | 06:56.06 |
5 | Giappone (Atsushi Nagata, Hiroto Yamamoto) | 07:00.35 |
6 | Bulgaria (Hristo Danev, Ivan Antov) | 07:03.34 |
1 | Lettonia (Kristaps Abeltins, Dagnis Jurgelans) | 07:03.89 |
2 | Georgia (Georgi Mukhadgverdeli, Archil Bagaturia) | 07:22.33 |
3 | Venezuela (Junior Vincent, Lewis Graterol) | 07:37.51 |
4 | Armenia (Tigran Grigoryan, Gevorg Adamyan) | 08:15.91 |
1 | Germania (Stephan Riemekasten, Timo Piontek) | 06:26.380 |
2 | Francia (Alberic Cormerais, Mickael Marteau) | 06:32.110 |
3 | Italia (Emanuele Ferraiuolo, Edoardo Margheri) | 06:36.310 |
4 | Romania (Ionut Luca, Christi-Ilie Pirghie) | 06:39.910 |
5 | Grecia (Georgios Antonis, Spyridon Giannaros) | 06:40.330 |
6 | Olanda (Bart Lukkes, Bastiaan Vervoort) | 06:59.160 |
1 | Grecia (Michalis Nastopoulos, Apostolos Lampridis) | 06:50.390 |
2 | Germania (Tobias Oppermann, Bodo Schacher) | 06:51.410 |
3 | Azerbaijan (Radoslav Drenovski, Aleksandr Glotov) | 06:56.060 |
4 | Francia (William Chopy, Benoit Demey) | 06:56.310 |
5 | Bulgaria (Teri Georgiev, Veselin Rusinov) | 06:59.010 |
6 | Slovenia (Jure Grace, Grega Domanjko) | 06:59.580 |
1 | Turchia (Onat Kazakli, Ogeday Girisken) | 06:52.03 |
2 | Spagna (Asier Alonso Dehesa, Ander Zabala) | 06:52.05 |
3 | Croazia (Mate Ledenko, Mile Cakarun) | 06:56.40 |
4 | Sudafrica (James Buchanan, Dean Reid) | 06:59.40 |
5 | Ungheria (Bence Vallyon, Edvin Novak) | 07:03.50 |
6 | Russia (Oleg Dobryanskiy, Nikita Kulenyshev) | 07:11.87 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Michael Humpolec, Michal Novy) | 07:01.19 |
2 | Cile (Luis Saumann Salas, Anibal Aravena Garcia) | 07:08.73 |
3 | Argentina (Juan Zanghi, Juan Nadal) | 07:12.55 |
4 | Lituania (Mantas Lideika, Rokas Balsys) | 07:15.29 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Wilson Valle, Michael Evans) | 07:20.53 |
6 | Serbia (Nikola Simovic, Vuk Matovic) |
1 | Grecia (Michalis Nastopoulos, Apostolos Lampridis) | 06:50.390 |
2 | Germania (Tobias Oppermann, Bodo Schacher) | 06:51.410 |
3 | Azerbaijan (Radoslav Drenovski, Aleksandr Glotov) | 06:56.060 |
4 | Francia (William Chopy, Benoit Demey) | 06:56.310 |
5 | Bulgaria (Teri Georgiev, Veselin Rusinov) | 06:59.010 |
6 | Slovenia (Jure Grace, Grega Domanjko) | 06:59.580 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Cosmin-Razvan Bogus) | 06:08.620 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Jack Shepherd, Callum Mcbrierty, Edward Nainby-Luxmoore, Caspar Jopling) | 06:11.600 |
3 | Spagna (Pau Franquet Monfort, Manuel Fernandez Lopez, Ismael Montes Caamano, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:12.900 |
4 | Germania (Philip Hagenau, Gilbert Klinger, Eike Kutzki, Arne Schwiethal) | 06:14.170 |
5 | Croazia (Igor Zenzerovic, Bruno Dusic, Mario Jelcic, Vjekoslav Zikovic) | 06:16.820 |
6 | Australia (Thomas Gunton, Aaron Wright, Michael Bernerius, Louis Snelson) | 06:20.180 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Kainc, Mikulas Sum, Vojtech Schlimbach, Jan Smejkal) | 06:14.84 |
2 | Bielorussia (Mikalai Sharlap, Dzianis Shekh, Maksim Hryshyn, Maksim Daniliuk) | 06:17.07 |
3 | Lituania (Kestutis Zukauskas, Tomas Vintilas, Dominykas Bernotas, Kristijonas Bernotas) | 06:17.92 |
4 | Russia (Ruslan Sidorov, Maxim Kuzub, Roman Okorokov, Artem Patrikeev) | 06:18.69 |
5 | Francia (Killian Marcot, Robin Nebulot, Philippe Mangot, Bon-Marin Mulot) | 06:23.50 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Charlie Campbell, Thomas Stolarski, Parker Lange, Thacher Dodge) | 06:42.43 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Cosmin-Razvan Bogus) | 06:08.620 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Jack Shepherd, Callum Mcbrierty, Edward Nainby-Luxmoore, Caspar Jopling) | 06:11.600 |
3 | Spagna (Pau Franquet Monfort, Manuel Fernandez Lopez, Ismael Montes Caamano, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:12.900 |
4 | Germania (Philip Hagenau, Gilbert Klinger, Eike Kutzki, Arne Schwiethal) | 06:14.170 |
5 | Croazia (Igor Zenzerovic, Bruno Dusic, Mario Jelcic, Vjekoslav Zikovic) | 06:16.820 |
6 | Australia (Thomas Gunton, Aaron Wright, Michael Bernerius, Louis Snelson) | 06:20.180 |
1 | Svizzera (Louis Margot, Markus Kessler, Alex Pluess, Augustin Maillefer, Marco Brechbuehl) | 06:19.310 |
2 | Italia (Nikolas Tenaglia, Davide Tabacco, Mauro Acerra, Massimiliano Rocchi, Pietro Tassan) | 06:21.150 |
3 | Australia (Angus Moore, Matthew Cochran, David Watts, Thomas Amies, Jack Alpe) | 06:21.850 |
4 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Poddubnyy, Igor Bodniichuk, Dmytro Zhelyeznyy, Oleksandr Byelogurov, Rustam Tagayev) | 06:33.950 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Cox, Patrick Eble, Jacob Merrell, John Mcgrorty, Patrick O'Hara) | 06:37.280 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Zachary Oliver, Alex Mason, Nigel Van Den Akker, Logan Rodger, Caleb Shepherd) | 06:44.110 |
1 | Germania (Jasper Peschel, Michel Palisaar, Markus Brich, Kevin Stach, Lucas Raatz) | 06:33.51 |
2 | Serbia (Filip Lazic, Aleksandar Marinkovski, Luka Lekic, Dejan Jovicic, Filip Lekic) | 06:35.05 |
3 | Croazia (Jere Gulin, Ivica Ban, Patrik Prnjak, Ivan Piton, Matej Ceh) | 06:36.04 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Dominik Klinter, Michal Humpolicek, Frantisek Ricka, Ondrej Benes, Daniel Zita) | 06:38.26 |
5 | Sudafrica (Marcus Rodrigues, Michael Voerman, Vincent Breet, Scott Donaldson, Willie Morgan) | 06:39.78 |
6 | Francia (Maxime Bellon, Thibaut Verhoeven, Romain Garcia, Robin Wozniezko, Robin Le Barreau) | 06:40.45 |
1 | Polonia (Miroslaw Zietarski, Szymon Kuczkowski, Damian Plewinski, Damian Salak, Pawel Pabian) | 06:40.44 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Inigo Atkin, James Powell, William Kenworthy, Rowan Lawson, Alastair Camm) | 06:43.96 |
1 | Svizzera (Louis Margot, Markus Kessler, Alex Pluess, Augustin Maillefer, Marco Brechbuehl) | 06:19.310 |
2 | Italia (Nikolas Tenaglia, Davide Tabacco, Mauro Acerra, Massimiliano Rocchi, Pietro Tassan) | 06:21.150 |
3 | Australia (Angus Moore, Matthew Cochran, David Watts, Thomas Amies, Jack Alpe) | 06:21.850 |
4 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Poddubnyy, Igor Bodniichuk, Dmytro Zhelyeznyy, Oleksandr Byelogurov, Rustam Tagayev) | 06:33.950 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Cox, Patrick Eble, Jacob Merrell, John Mcgrorty, Patrick O'Hara) | 06:37.280 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Zachary Oliver, Alex Mason, Nigel Van Den Akker, Logan Rodger, Caleb Shepherd) | 06:44.110 |
1 | Germania (Denis Sittel, Ruben Steinhardt, Florian Eidam, Patrick Leineweber) | 05:53.860 |
2 | Italia (Marco Calamaro, Matteo Baluganti, Michele Manzoli, Marco Ferracci) | 05:55.850 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Nathan Flannery, Christopher Morrison, Ryan Goodson, Hayden Cohen) | 05:57.370 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Jack Beaumont, Wilf Kimberley, Angus Groom, Marcus Bowyer) | 05:58.400 |
5 | Norvegia (Nicolai Astrup Wiik, Dag-Erik Tvedt, Kris Cato Tohn, Haakon Albert) | 06:04.600 |
6 | Polonia (Mateusz Drab, Jakub Kobecki, Adam Marzec, Konrad Raczynski) | 06:05.070 |
1 | Ucraina (Grygorii Kriachko, Anton Bondarenko, Artem Verestiuk, Andrii Mykhailov) | 06:08.18 |
2 | Australia (Nicholas Wheatley, Andrew Curnow, Cameron Smith, Thomas Sacre) | 0:608.22 |
3 | Bielorussia (Ilya Tkachuk, Pavel Klimuk, Dzmitry Vyberanets, Pavel Prakopchyk) | 06:11.57 |
4 | Grecia (Alexandros Dafnis, Ioannis Aristiadis, Alexandros Louloudis, Vasileios Kourtis) | 06:12.03 |
5 | Russia (Andrey Kryazhev, Vasily Sheludkov, Aleksandr Gladkiy, Konstantin Chelokhyan) | 06:12.85 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Slavik, Tomas Vondrak, Vojtech Rimak, Adam Sterbak) | 06:07.71 |
2 | Francia (Eloi Debourdeau, Theophile Onfroy, Damien Gallet, Fabien Cornier) | 06:12.66 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Alexandre Johnson, Max Meyer-Bosse, Patrick Donohue, Graham Anderson) | 06:15.00 |
4 | Portogallo (Pedro Moreira Fonseca, Carlos Pereira Simoes, Ricardo Malheiro, Joao Costa Goncalves) | 06:16.58 |
5 | Serbia (David Pap, Dejan Boskovic, Milos Urukalo, Aleksa Dokic) | 06:19.33 |
6 | Lituania (Povilas Sabonas, Dziugas Valainis, Deividas Bukauskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 06:28.74 |
1 | Slovenia (Ales Spiler, Erik Rutar, Tit Lagler, Leon Hericko) | 06:15.80 |
2 | Croazia (Matej Herega, Matija Milosevic, Kresimir Kavcic, Luka Radonic) | 06:20.15 |
3 | Danimarca (Jacob Pedersen, Mike Christensen, Benjamin Larsen, Anders Olsen) | 06:23.82 |
4 | Peru (Jose Morote De Vivanco, Roberto Letts Taboada, Arturo Calisto Carranza, Gabriel Conroy Ferreccio) | 06:28.31 |
5 | Zimbabwe (Julian Puse, Andrew Faber, Scott Walraven, James Fraser-Mackenzie) | 06:35.18 |
6 | Canada (Eric Jackson, Aleksander Malowany, Jamie Law-Smith, Martin Barakso) |
1 | Germania (Denis Sittel, Ruben Steinhardt, Florian Eidam, Patrick Leineweber) | 05:53.860 |
2 | Italia (Marco Calamaro, Matteo Baluganti, Michele Manzoli, Marco Ferracci) | 05:55.850 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Nathan Flannery, Christopher Morrison, Ryan Goodson, Hayden Cohen) | 05:57.370 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Jack Beaumont, Wilf Kimberley, Angus Groom, Marcus Bowyer) | 05:58.400 |
5 | Norvegia (Nicolai Astrup Wiik, Dag-Erik Tvedt, Kris Cato Tohn, Haakon Albert) | 06:04.600 |
6 | Polonia (Mateusz Drab, Jakub Kobecki, Adam Marzec, Konrad Raczynski) | 06:05.070 |