Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Grecia - Atene - 6 Agosto 2003 - 9 Agosto 2003
1 | Alexander Kornilov (RUS) | 03:22.00 |
2 | Nathan Cohen (NZL) | 03:24.40 |
3 | Girts Atslega (LAT) | 03:25.01 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 03:25.76 |
5 | Matteo Romano (ITA) | 03:27.60 |
6 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 03:27.84 |
7 | Frane Niseteo (CRO) | 03:31.83 |
8 | Cedric Berrest (FRA) | 03:33.13 |
1 | Mete Yeltepe (TUR) | 03:32.38 |
2 | Pierre Bortnowski (POL) | 03:34.73 |
3 | Rok Rogelj (SLO) | 03:36.18 |
4 | Oliver Angehrn (SUI) | 03:36.61 |
5 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 03:37.27 |
6 | Piotr Anatska (BLR) | 03:40.07 |
7 | Leopoldo Tejada Rios (MEX) | 03:41.90 |
8 | Ivan Mutafov (BUL) | 03:44.02 |
1 | Pavel Prikhodko (KAZ) | 03:40.86 |
2 | Artur Maier (EST) | 03:42.11 |
3 | Rickey Jr Visinski (USA) | 03:43.82 |
4 | Soichi Suwa (JAP) | 03:44.30 |
5 | David Ekvshaurashvili (GEO) | 03:45.82 |
6 | Pavel Kondrashov (ISR) | 03:46.50 |
1 | Alexander Kornilov (RUS) | 03:22.00 |
2 | Nathan Cohen (NZL) | 03:24.40 |
3 | Girts Atslega (LAT) | 03:25.01 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 03:25.76 |
5 | Matteo Romano (ITA) | 03:27.60 |
6 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 03:27.84 |
7 | Frane Niseteo (CRO) | 03:31.83 |
8 | Cedric Berrest (FRA) | 03:33.13 |
1 | Lituania (Marius Ravinskis, Eimantas Grigalius) | 03:05.06 |
2 | Russia (Alexander Ustinov, Sergey Shushin) | 03:06.41 |
3 | Romania (Florin Apetroae, Daniel Frateanu) | 03:06.64 |
4 | Grecia (Apostolos Gkountoulas, Nikolaos Gkountoulas) | 03:07.59 |
5 | Austria (Paul Ruttmann, Guenther Schetelig) | 03:08.85 |
6 | Slovenia (Andrej Pistotnik, Tilen Vodlan) | 03:12.01 |
7 | Hong Kong (Ting Wai Lo, Sau Wah So) | 03:12.78 |
8 | Polonia (Dawid Kubiak, Artur Sledzik) | 03:13.55 |
1 | Danimarca (Peter Andersen, Mads Olsen) | 03:13.62 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (Daniel Faron, Marek Lachman) | 03:14.00 |
3 | Italia (Tommaso Balboni, Antonio Pizzurro) | 03:16.65 |
4 | Svezia (David Andersson, Johanhallgren) | 03:17.67 |
5 | Svizzera (Luca Manser, Christian Sperb) | 03:18.01 |
6 | Portogallo (Roberto Rodrigues, Ricardo Santos Lopes) | 03:18.77 |
7 | Serbia & Montenegro (Vladimir Radenkovic, Milan Uzunovic) | 03:19.01 |
8 | Messico (David Gonzalez, Patrick Loliger Salas) | 03:19.41 |
1 | Monaco (Philippe Squarciafichi, Mathias Raymond) | 03:18.36 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Glenn Ochal, Al Monte) | 03:19.69 |
3 | Kazakistan (Mikhail Taskin, Dmitriy Kozlov) | 03:24.05 |
4 | Estonia (Vladimir Latin, Oleg Dmitrijev) | 03:53.28 |
1 | Lituania (Marius Ravinskis, Eimantas Grigalius) | 03:05.06 |
2 | Russia (Alexander Ustinov, Sergey Shushin) | 03:06.41 |
3 | Romania (Florin Apetroae, Daniel Frateanu) | 03:06.64 |
4 | Grecia (Apostolos Gkountoulas, Nikolaos Gkountoulas) | 03:07.59 |
5 | Austria (Paul Ruttmann, Guenther Schetelig) | 03:08.85 |
6 | Slovenia (Andrej Pistotnik, Tilen Vodlan) | 03:12.01 |
7 | Hong Kong (Ting Wai Lo, Sau Wah So) | 03:12.78 |
8 | Polonia (Dawid Kubiak, Artur Sledzik) | 03:13.55 |
1 | Slovenia (Ciril Bizjak, Gregor Kavas) | 03:09.22 |
2 | Estonia (Jaan Laos, Alvar Raeaegel) | 03:09.51 |
3 | Ungheria (Csaba Pueski, Karoly Uri-Szabo) | 03:11.97 |
4 | Italia (Matteo Castaldo, Livio La Padula) | 03:13.16 |
5 | Bielorussia (Aliaksei Dzianisau, Aliaksei Afanasyeu) | 03:17.00 |
6 | Polonia (Artur Sakowski, Radoslaw Klimkowski) | 03:18.32 |
1 | Canada (Michael Flight, Brandon Campbell) | 03:18.62 |
2 | Lituania (Jonas Rinkauskas, Marius Vaitiekus) | 03:18.89 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Ben Smith, David Hollinshead) | 03:19.82 |
4 | Georgia (George Elkanishvili, Shio Jatiashvili) | 03:20.55 |
5 | Belgio (Tiago Cardoso Da Silva, Gilles Van Poecke) | 03:20.97 |
6 | Svizzera (Simon Niepmann, Schubiger) | 03:21.63 |
1 | Australia (Luke Ellis, Dave Williams) | 03:18.73 |
2 | Ucraina (Oleksii Striukov, Vladyslav Sokol) | 03:21.73 |
3 | Norvegia (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kristian Simensen) | 03:23.00 |
4 | Bulgaria (Zhivko Minkov, Kiril Stoyanov) | 03:26.33 |
5 | Nuova Zelanda (Campbell Winter, Kiel Mans) | 03:28.62 |
6 | Kazakistan (Alexander Trimassov, Alexej Tapolia) | 03:35.46 |
1 | Slovenia (Ciril Bizjak, Gregor Kavas) | 03:09.22 |
2 | Estonia (Jaan Laos, Alvar Raeaegel) | 03:09.51 |
3 | Ungheria (Csaba Pueski, Karoly Uri-Szabo) | 03:11.97 |
4 | Italia (Matteo Castaldo, Livio La Padula) | 03:13.16 |
5 | Bielorussia (Aliaksei Dzianisau, Aliaksei Afanasyeu) | 03:17.00 |
6 | Polonia (Artur Sakowski, Radoslaw Klimkowski) | 03:18.32 |
1 | Italia (Luca Martin, Martino Goretti, Riccardo Fasoli, Marco Cecchin) | 02:54.05 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (Michal Strnad, Richard Wiesner, Ondrej Hlavicka, Karel Jr Neffe) | 02:54.80 |
3 | Romania (Daniel Teleaga, Laurentiu Pasol, Gheorghe Oros, Florin Belba) | 02:57.15 |
4 | Croazia (Josip Stojcevic, Marin Begovic, Branko Begovic, Ivan Dukic) | 02:57.58 |
5 | Belgio (Florian Dieu, Nicolas Schiepers, Sebastien Strycharski, Clement Huyghebaert) | 02:59.87 |
6 | Grecia (Apostolos Kourkoumpas, Lykourgos Zafeiris, Ioannis Tsilis, Pantazis Tsousis) | 03:08.31 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Colin Scott, Will Robinson, Ruben Reggiani, Ryan Davies) | 03:00.22 |
2 | Bielorussia (Aliaksandr Hancharevich, Yauheni Zeliazinski, Artsiom Ropat, Aliaksandr Neumiarzhytski) | 03:01.56 |
3 | Olanda (Olaf Bartels, Teun Van Der Kroef, Jan-Jacob Blusse, Florian Van 't Hoff) | 03:02.20 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Matthew Morrow, Owen Cadwalader, Adrian Gherca, Greg Mc Kallagat) | 03:03.87 |
5 | Polonia (Jacek Bilicki, Tomasz Ratajczyk, Maciej Rygielski, Jakub Kruk Damian) | 03:05.87 |
6 | Danimarca (Ulrich Hoegstedt, Emil Kjerri, Christian Pedersen, Simon Jensen) | 03:07.65 |
1 | Ucraina (Yaroslav Grygorovych, Kostiantyn Muliarchuk, Vitaliy Yerchenko, Oleksandr Sharay) | 03:00.94 |
2 | Austria (Valentin Parzer, Dominik Sigl, Daniel Kropf, Oliver Komaromy) | 03:03.17 |
3 | Serbia & Montenegro (Sasa Dragutinovic, Luka Djordjevic, Marko Marjanovic, Milos Nikolic) | 03:05.34 |
4 | Irlanda (Niall Michael Kenny, Martin Walsh, Aodhan Kelly, David Walsh) | 03:10.98 |
1 | Italia (Luca Martin, Martino Goretti, Riccardo Fasoli, Marco Cecchin) | 02:54.05 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (Michal Strnad, Richard Wiesner, Ondrej Hlavicka, Karel Jr Neffe) | 02:54.80 |
3 | Romania (Daniel Teleaga, Laurentiu Pasol, Gheorghe Oros, Florin Belba) | 02:57.15 |
4 | Croazia (Josip Stojcevic, Marin Begovic, Branko Begovic, Ivan Dukic) | 02:57.58 |
5 | Belgio (Florian Dieu, Nicolas Schiepers, Sebastien Strycharski, Clement Huyghebaert) | 02:59.87 |
6 | Grecia (Apostolos Kourkoumpas, Lykourgos Zafeiris, Ioannis Tsilis, Pantazis Tsousis) | 03:08.31 |
1 | Australia (Harry Horwitz-Rourke, Angus Campbell, Rupert Sheridan, Alexander Cary, Robert Williams) | 02:59.13 |
2 | Italia (Fabrizio Cumbo, Sandi Pace, Raffaele Mautone, Fabrizio Gabriele, Jacopo Lanni) | 03:00.48 |
3 | Sudafrica (Benjamin Lovelace, John Luck, James Thompson, Sean Irwin, Brendan Cole) | 03:02.35 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Bryan Geist, Matthew King, Max Wyatt, Solon Wayne Aposhian, Joseph Nozzolillo) | 03:04.14 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Alexander Day, Benjamin Curtis, Nicholas Zdrzalka, George Kitovitz, Deane Mccloy) | 03:04.26 |
6 | Grecia (Evangelos Tsourtsoulas, Konstantinos Lisgaras, Athanasios Tsochas, Panagiotis Vlachos, Dimitrios Theodoridis) | 03:10.47 |
1 | Ucraina (Pavlo Borsuk, Anatoliy Pavlyuk, Andriy Shpak, Vitaliy Raskydnyy, Anton Kholyaznykov) | 03:09.83 |
2 | Spagna (Jordi Font Barbera, Elias Cabrera Fernandez, Pau Vela Maggi, Jordi Thos Fernandez, Marc Verges Casanovas) | 03:11.82 |
1 | Australia (Harry Horwitz-Rourke, Angus Campbell, Rupert Sheridan, Alexander Cary, Robert Williams) | 02:59.13 |
2 | Italia (Fabrizio Cumbo, Sandi Pace, Raffaele Mautone, Fabrizio Gabriele, Jacopo Lanni) | 03:00.48 |
3 | Sudafrica (Benjamin Lovelace, John Luck, James Thompson, Sean Irwin, Brendan Cole) | 03:02.35 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Bryan Geist, Matthew King, Max Wyatt, Solon Wayne Aposhian, Joseph Nozzolillo) | 03:04.14 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Alexander Day, Benjamin Curtis, Nicholas Zdrzalka, George Kitovitz, Deane Mccloy) | 03:04.26 |
6 | Grecia (Evangelos Tsourtsoulas, Konstantinos Lisgaras, Athanasios Tsochas, Panagiotis Vlachos, Dimitrios Theodoridis) | 03:10.47 |
1 | Lettonia (Andis Balodis, Dmitrijs Zuravlovs, Janis Rimsa, Raivis Berzins) | 02:51.04 |
2 | Russia (Egor Goncharov, Anton Petrov, Artem Kosov, Eldar Subaev) | 02:51.30 |
3 | Francia (Jean-Marie Imbert, Ludovic Vincent, Vincent Bouteleux, Julien Bahain) | 02:52.30 |
4 | Bielorussia (Andrei Kurto, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Novikau) | 02:53.16 |
5 | Grecia (Nikolaos Mennis, Giorgios Begnis, Ioannis Tsamis, Nikolaos Pappas) | 02:54.22 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Andrew Walker, Tom Wilkinson, Daniel Tipney, Zac Purchase) | 02:55.78 |
7 | Australia (Daniel Rollinson, Thomas Hall, Gareth Salkield, Kade Greenland) | 02:56.55 |
8 | Italia (Ciprian Cursaru, Andrea Tranquilli, Domenico Montrone, Daniele Danesin) | 02:57.12 |
1 | Danimarca (Mikkel Krenchel, Alexander Hansen, Jes Struck, Olav Hesseldahl) | 02:52.28 |
2 | Sudafrica (Scott Quy, Warren Strong, Christopher Madeley, Ryan Anderson) | 02:56.66 |
3 | Slovenia (Domen Kogler, Marko Pilipovic, Klemen Kogler, Jaka Vadnjal) | 02:56.95 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Baco, Petr Basel, Jaroslav Repa, Cestmir Kmoch) | 02:58.01 |
5 | Ucraina (Oleksiy Rychko, Olexandr Goguns'ky, Valentyn Kletskoy, Oleksandr Pakhomov) | 02:59.73 |
6 | Polonia (Milosz Maciejewski, Rafal Piecuch, Lukasz Siemion, Karol Sloma) | 02:59.97 |
7 | Estonia (Raimo Pull, Valeri Prosvirnin, Elar Jaakson, Andrus Sabiin) | 03:00.19 |
8 | Canada (James Grossmith, Blake Pucsek, Brendan Robinson, Devin Miller) | 03:00.73 |
1 | Ungheria (Erik Laszlo, Laszlo Jambor, Roland Toth, Balint Hirling) | 02:58.48 |
2 | Svizzera (Christian Stalder, Basil Grueter, Martin Waechter, Mario Gyr) | 3:00.16 |
3 | Spagna (Andreu Castella Gasparin, David Fernandez Cabrera, Javier Gonzalez Nieto, Fernando Rivero Carrasco) | 03:04.01 |
4 | Olanda (Adriaan Van Der Zee, Hilko Swank, Timothee Heijbrock, Guido Van Apeldoorn) | 03:06.21 |
5 | Giappone (Hiroyuki Ueda, Kenta Murakami, Hiroki Sawa, Kazuya Hamaki) | 03:07.26 |
6 | Norvegia (Peder Myhre, Svein Urban Ringstad, Morten Holt, Steinar Holoes) | 03:11.88 |
7 | Austria (Andreas Ressi, Andreas Tader, Nikolaus Brummer, Josef Hilber) | 03:12.41 |
1 | Lettonia (Andis Balodis, Dmitrijs Zuravlovs, Janis Rimsa, Raivis Berzins) | 02:51.04 |
2 | Russia (Egor Goncharov, Anton Petrov, Artem Kosov, Eldar Subaev) | 02:51.30 |
3 | Francia (Jean-Marie Imbert, Ludovic Vincent, Vincent Bouteleux, Julien Bahain) | 02:52.30 |
4 | Bielorussia (Andrei Kurto, Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shcharbachenia, Aliaksandr Novikau) | 02:53.16 |
5 | Grecia (Nikolaos Mennis, Giorgios Begnis, Ioannis Tsamis, Nikolaos Pappas) | 02:54.22 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Andrew Walker, Tom Wilkinson, Daniel Tipney, Zac Purchase) | 02:55.78 |
7 | Australia (Daniel Rollinson, Thomas Hall, Gareth Salkield, Kade Greenland) | 02:56.55 |
8 | Italia (Ciprian Cursaru, Andrea Tranquilli, Domenico Montrone, Daniele Danesin) | 02:57.12 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Nick Downing, Philip Evans, Alexander Stenning, Oliver Moore, Andrew Haigh, David Lambourn, Jamie Anderson, Charlie Smith, Nicholas Brodie) | 02:43.54 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America ( Cooke, Stephen Newark, Charles Cole, Will Goldenheim, Justin Stangel, Lippitt, Schuyler Reece, Johnson, Quinn Sivage) | 02:45.14 |
3 | Russia (Alexandr Butusov, Pavel Karpov, Viktor Knyazev, Mikhail Gusev, Djamal Lekveishvili, Sergej Khryukin, Kirill Butko, Pavel Sheklishkin, Evgeny Manushkin) | 02:46.29 |
4 | Italia (Luca d'Altilia, Andrea De Coro, Gianmarco Guglielmino, Pietro Lupo, Matteo Motta, Dario Bosco, Niccolo Marino, Davide Riccardi, Nicolo Romanelli) | 02:48.74 |
5 | Francia (Sebastien Lente, Pierre Sellier, Maxime Leclercq, Olivier Grauwin, Bertrand Rofidal, Victor Bordereau, Cyril Robiteau, Romain Lecuyer, Osmin Sicard) | 02:50.31 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Scott Lissington, Alex Mamo, Gerhardus Kemp, Bradley Porter, Eli Khrapko, James Dallinger, Benjamin Scott, Hamish Bond, Mathew Jensen) | 03:01.35 |
1 | Romania (Mihai Nica, Georgian Ciotirca, Ionut Cogeanu, Catalin Todirenchi, Ciprian Nita, Cristian Sirbu, Tiberiu Zaharia, Liviu Stanescu, Bogdan Codrici) | 02:49.97 |
2 | Svizzera (Matthias Gnos, Christoph Leu, Lukas Wernas, Ralph Wyrsch, Rik Vils, Marian Kupferschmidt, Lucas Abegg, Martin Hobi, Martin Leu) | 02:52.15 |
3 | Sudafrica (Graham Mood, Wesley Ferreira, Selwyn Pearton, Anthony Lester, Philip Brierley, Barrie-Jon Mulder, Andrew Polasek, Brett Pachonick, Thamsanqa Mavuya) | 02:52.44 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Nick Downing, Philip Evans, Alexander Stenning, Oliver Moore, Andrew Haigh, David Lambourn, Jamie Anderson, Charlie Smith, Nicholas Brodie) | 02:43.54 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America ( Cooke, Stephen Newark, Charles Cole, Will Goldenheim, Justin Stangel, Lippitt, Schuyler Reece, Johnson, Quinn Sivage) | 02:45.14 |
3 | Russia (Alexandr Butusov, Pavel Karpov, Viktor Knyazev, Mikhail Gusev, Djamal Lekveishvili, Sergej Khryukin, Kirill Butko, Pavel Sheklishkin, Evgeny Manushkin) | 02:46.29 |
4 | Italia (Luca d'Altilia, Andrea De Coro, Gianmarco Guglielmino, Pietro Lupo, Matteo Motta, Dario Bosco, Niccolo Marino, Davide Riccardi, Nicolo Romanelli) | 02:48.74 |
5 | Francia (Sebastien Lente, Pierre Sellier, Maxime Leclercq, Olivier Grauwin, Bertrand Rofidal, Victor Bordereau, Cyril Robiteau, Romain Lecuyer, Osmin Sicard) | 02:50.31 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Scott Lissington, Alex Mamo, Gerhardus Kemp, Bradley Porter, Eli Khrapko, James Dallinger, Benjamin Scott, Hamish Bond, Mathew Jensen) | 03:01.35 |