Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 6 Giugno 2020 - 23 Maggio 2021
6 Giugno 2020 | |||
12h00 | BumProm Gomel | 0 - 6 | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
12h00 | FC Osipovichi | 1 - 3 | FC Sputnik Rechitsa |
13h00 | FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 1 - 2 ot | FC Lida |
13h00 | FC Polotsk | 1 - 3 | FC Khimik Svetlogorsk |
14h00 | FK Gorki | 0 - 3 | FC Oshmyany |
14h00 | FK Novaya Pripyat | 0 - 3 | FC Volna Pinsk |
15h00 | FK Kronon Stolbtsy | 0 - 6 | FC Granit Mikashevichi |
15h00 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | FC Smorgon |
15h00 | FK Stroitel Kapyl | 1 - 3 | FC Orsha |
15h00 | FC SMIautotrans Smolevichi | 2 - 5 | FC Slonim-2017 |
15h00 | FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk | 2 - 6 | FC Ostrovets |
16h00 | BGU Minsk | 0 - 5 | FC Gomel |
16h30 | FK Stanles Pinsk | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
17h00 | Pershiy Region Malorita | 0 - 15 | FC Lokomotiv Gomel |
17h00 | FC Spartak Shklov | 0 - 4 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
28 Agosto 2020 | |||
15h00 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 - 1 ot | FC Smolevichi |
17h00 | FC Orsha | 1 - 6 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
19h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
29 Agosto 2020 | |||
14h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 - 2 | FC Gorodeya |
14h30 | FC Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 3 | FC Rukh Brest |
15h00 | FC Baranovichi | 0 - 6 | FC Vitebsk |
15h30 | FC Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 2 | FC Slutsk |
16h00 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 5 | FC BATE Borisov |
17h00 | FC Volna Pinsk | 0 - 4 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
30 Agosto 2020 | |||
14h00 | FC Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 - 2 ot | Belshyna Babruisk |
15h00 | FC Oshmyany | 0 - 5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
16h00 | FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo Brest |
17h00 | FC Gomel | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
1 Settembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
5 Settembre 2020 | |||
14h30 | FC Ostrovets | 0 - 3 | FC Minsk |
30 Settembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | FC Slonim-2017 | 1 - 3 | FC Neman Grodno |
2 Ottobre 2020 | |||
13h00 | FC Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 - 4 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
15h00 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
3 Ottobre 2020 | |||
13h00 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
15h00 | FC Rukh Brest | 0 - 3 | FC Minsk |
17h00 | FC Gorodeya | 0 - 3 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
4 Ottobre 2020 | |||
13h00 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
15h00 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 2 | FC Neman Grodno |
5 Dicembre 2020 | |||
16h45 | FC BATE Borisov | 4 - 2 | FC Dinamo Brest |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
12h30 | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
14h30 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 - 0 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
7 Marzo 2021 | |||
12h30 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
14h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno |
6 Aprile 2021 | |||
16h00 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
18h00 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk |
7 Aprile 2021 | |||
14h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
16h00 | FC Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | FC BATE Borisov |
21 Aprile 2021 | |||
17h45 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
19h45 | FC BATE Borisov | 4 - 1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
5 Maggio 2021 | |||
16h30 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
18h30 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov |
23 Maggio 2021 | |||
18h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 6 |
2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 |
3 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 3 |
4 | FC Neman Grodno | 3 |
5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 |
6 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 |
1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
2 | FC Minsk | 2 |
3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 |
4 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 |
6 | BGU Minsk | 0 |
1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
2 | FC Vitebsk | 2 |
3 | FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 2 |
4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 |
5 | BGU Minsk | 1 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 4 |
2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 |
3 | FC Baranovichi | 1 |
4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
5 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
6 | FC Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 |
1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
2 | FC Minsk | 1 |
3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
4 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 |
5 | BGU Minsk | 0 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
1 | FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 2 |
2 | BGU Minsk | 1 |
3 | BumProm Gomel | 1 |
4 | FC Baranovichi | 1 |
5 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 |
6 | FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk | 1 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
3 | FC Minsk | 2 |
4 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 2 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
3 | FC Minsk | 1 |
4 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
5 | BGU Minsk | 0 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 |
3 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
5 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 |
6 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
0-3 | 7 | 13 % | 1-3 | 4 | 8 % | 2-1 | 3 | 6 % |
1-4 | 3 | 6 % | 0-6 | 3 | 6 % | 0-5 | 3 | 6 % |
0-4 | 3 | 6 % | 0-2 | 3 | 6 % | 3-0 | 2 | 4 % |
2-0 | 2 | 4 % | 1-2 | 2 | 4 % | 1-1 | 2 | 4 % |
1-0 | 2 | 4 % | 0-1 | 2 | 4 % | 0-0 | 2 | 4 % |
4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 3-2 | 1 | 2 % |
3-1 | 1 | 2 % | 2-6 | 1 | 2 % | 2-5 | 1 | 2 % |
2-3 | 1 | 2 % | 1-6 | 1 | 2 % | 0-15 | 1 | 2 % |