Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Smarhon- Fondato nel 1987
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 1 | Dinamo Minsk (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Smorgon (16) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | FC Dinamo Brest (5) | 4 - 1 | FC Smorgon (16) |
5 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | FC Minsk (15) | 1 - 2 | FC Smorgon (11) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 4 | Naftan Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon (13) |
19 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Gomel |
27 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Smorgon |
1 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
11 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Smorgon |
18 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
25 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Smorgon |
1 Giugno 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
15 Giugno 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Smorgon |
22 Giugno 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Slutsk |
29 Giugno 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Smorgon |
6 Luglio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | FC Smorgon | - | FC BATE Borisov |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | FC Smorgon | - | Dinamo Minsk |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | FC Minsk | - | FC Smorgon |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | FC Smorgon | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | FC Gomel | - | FC Smorgon |
14 Settembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
21 Settembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Smorgon |
28 Settembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Vitebsk |
5 Ottobre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Smorgon |
19 Ottobre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | FC Smorgon | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
26 Ottobre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Smorgon |
2 Novembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | FC Smorgon | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
9 Novembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Smorgon |
23 Novembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 29 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Neman Grodno |
30 Novembre 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 30 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Smorgon |