Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 28 Maggio 2022 - 28 Maggio 2023
28 Maggio 2022 | |||
11h00 | FC Malorita | 1 - 2 | FC Ostrovets |
11h00 | FK Bobovnya | 2 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv Gomel |
14h00 | MNPZ Mozyr | 0 - 1 | FC Orsha |
14h00 | FK Stanles Pinsk | 3 - 2 | FC Zhlobin |
15h00 | FK Gorki | 1 - 2 | FC Baranovichi |
15h00 | FK Shchuchyn | 2 - 5 | FC Smorgon |
15h30 | BumProm Gomel | 0 - 1 | FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4 |
16h00 | FK Neman-Belkard Grodno | 1 - 6 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
17h00 | Uni Minsk | 0 - 4 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
17h00 | Technolog Mogilev | 3 - 0 | FK Miory |
29 Maggio 2022 | |||
14h00 | Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 2 | FK Gazovik Vitebsk |
15h00 | FC Polotsk | 0 - 9 | BK Maxline Rogachev |
15h00 | FK Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FC Lida |
16h00 | FK Svislach | 0 - 9 | FC Volna Pinsk |
16h00 | FC Starye Dorogi | 1 - 2 | FC Osipovichi |
16h00 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 4 - 3 ot | FC Slonim-2017 |
21 Giugno 2022 | |||
16h30 | FC Smorgon | 1 - 3 | FC Slutsk |
17h00 | BK Maxline Rogachev | 2 - 3 | FC Vitebsk |
17h30 | FC Osipovichi | 1 - 3 | FC Neman Grodno |
18h00 | FK Stanles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov |
22 Giugno 2022 | |||
15h30 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 3 ot | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
16h00 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
16h30 | FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4 | 0 - 3 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
16h45 | FC Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest |
17h00 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 3 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
17h30 | FC Orsha | 1 - 3 | FC Gomel |
18h00 | FC Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
18h30 | Technolog Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Belshyna Babruisk |
19h00 | FC Volna Pinsk | 2 - 2 (4 pen 5) | Dinamo Minsk |
23 Giugno 2022 | |||
16h30 | FK Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
17h00 | FC Lida | 1 - 3 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
17h30 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk |
30 Luglio 2022 | |||
16h00 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 (1 pen 2) | FC Vitebsk |
18h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
19h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 - 0 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
31 Luglio 2022 | |||
19h00 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
18 Novembre 2022 | |||
18h00 | FC Gomel | 0 - 0 (5 pen 6) | Belshyna Babruisk |
26 Novembre 2022 | |||
11h00 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
13h00 | FC Minsk | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
16h00 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov |
4 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
14h00 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 - 5 | FC BATE Borisov |
5 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno |
11 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 1 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
16h30 | FC BATE Borisov | 5 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk |
12 Marzo 2023 | |||
12h00 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 0 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
14h00 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
14h30 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
18 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
19 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov |
10 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 0 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
19h30 | FC BATE Borisov | 0 - 4 (5 pen 0) | FC Neman Grodno |
28 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 0 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 4 |
2 | FC Neman Grodno | 4 |
3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 |
4 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 3 |
5 | FC Slutsk | 3 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 2 |
1 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
3 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 1 |
4 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
5 | FC Vitebsk | 1 |
6 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1 |
1 | Belshyna Babruisk | 2 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
3 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 2 |
4 | BK Maxline Rogachev | 1 |
5 | BumProm Gomel | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
1 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
2 | FC Slutsk | 2 |
3 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
4 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 1 |
5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
6 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 1 |
1 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
3 | FC Vitebsk | 1 |
4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 |
5 | BK Maxline Rogachev | 0 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
2 | BK Maxline Rogachev | 1 |
3 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
4 | BumProm Gomel | 1 |
5 | Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk | 1 |
6 | FC Baranovichi | 1 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 3 |
2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 |
3 | Belshyna Babruisk | 2 |
4 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
5 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 2 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 2 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
2 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
3 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 1 |
4 | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1 |
5 | BK Maxline Rogachev | 0 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
1 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
3 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
4 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 1 |
5 | FC Slonim-2017 | 1 |
6 | FC Slutsk | 1 |
1-2 | 6 | 11 % | 1-3 | 5 | 9 % | 0-2 | 5 | 9 % |
0-1 | 5 | 9 % | 1-1 | 4 | 8 % | 2-1 | 3 | 6 % |
1-0 | 3 | 6 % | 0-0 | 3 | 6 % | 2-3 | 2 | 4 % |
0-9 | 2 | 4 % | 0-5 | 2 | 4 % | 0-4 | 2 | 4 % |
0-3 | 2 | 4 % | 5-0 | 1 | 2 % | 4-3 | 1 | 2 % |
3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 3-0 | 1 | 2 % | 2-5 | 1 | 2 % |
2-4 | 1 | 2 % | 2-2 | 1 | 2 % | 2-0 | 1 | 2 % |
1-6 | 1 | 2 % |