Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Minsk- Fondato nel 1996
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 42 | -16 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
19 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk (12) |
2 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
9 Aprile 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 3 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (8) | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk (7) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
23 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 6 | FC Gomel | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
13 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
21 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk |
27 Maggio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Brest (15) |
3 Giugno 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | FC Smorgon (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) |
11 Giugno 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 12 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk (0) |
23 Giugno 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (4) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
30 Giugno 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5) |
7 Luglio 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 15 | FC Slavia Mozyr (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | FC Slutsk (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 18 | Naftan Novopolotsk (15) | 4 - 0 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Neman Grodno (2) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Gomel (5) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | FC Minsk (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (8) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (6) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 25 | FC Dinamo Brest (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 2 - 4 | FC Smorgon (13) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 27 | Belshyna Babruisk (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 28 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (3) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 29 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (5) | 3 - 2 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (12) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 30 | FC Energetik-BGU Minsk (11) | 3 - 1 | FC Slavia Mozyr (8) |