Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - Aarhus - 9 Ottobre 2021
Cina | 5 - 0 | Canada |
Bing Jiao He | batte | Michelle Li | 21-12 0-0 ab. |
Wenmei Li Yu Zheng | battono | Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | 21-10 21-13 |
Zhiyi Wang | batte | Rachel Chan | 21-19 21-13 |
Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | battono | Catherine Choi Talia Ng | 21-6 21-4 |
Yue Han | batte | Wen Yu Zhang | 21-12 21-7 |
Danimarca | 4 - 1 | Malesia |
Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-11 21-7 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | battono | Meng Yean Lee Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-19 10-21 21-13 |
Qi Xuan Eoon | batte | Line Christophersen | 18-21 21-18 21-15 |
Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | battono | Mei Xing Teoh Ling Yap | 21-13 21-19 |
Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | batte | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 21-18 21-14 |
Cina | 5 - 0 | Malesia |
Yufei Chen | batte | Qi Xuan Eoon | 21-13 21-11 | |
Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | battono | Meng Yean Lee Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-12 21-17 | |
10 Ott - 15h25 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Siti Nurshuhaini | 21-8 21-3 |
10 Ott - 19h00 | Dongping Huang Yifan Jia | battono | Pei Kee Go Mei Xing Teoh | 21-9 21-12 |
10 Ott - 16h50 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 21-15 21-11 |
Danimarca | 4 - 1 | Canada |
Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Talia Ng | 21-8 21-7 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | battono | Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | 22-20 21-16 |
Line Christophersen | batte | Rachel Chan | 21-13 21-16 |
Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | battono | Catherine Choi Crystal Lai | 21-10 21-10 |
Wen Yu Zhang | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 15-21 22-20 21-17 |
Malesia | 1 - 4 | Canada |
Talia Ng | batte | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-9 21-14 |
Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | battono | Mei Xing Teoh Ling Yap | 13-21 21-10 21-14 |
Rachel Chan | batte | Qi Xuan Eoon | 21-12 21-13 |
Pei Kee Go Muralitharan Thinaah | battono | Catherine Choi Crystal Lai | 21-12 21-13 |
Wen Yu Zhang | batte | Karupathevan Letshanaa | 17-21 21-16 21-12 |
Cina | 4 - 0 | Danimarca |
12 Ott - 19h10 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Line Christophersen | 21-23 21-13 21-15 |
12 Ott - 20h20 | Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | battono | Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | 21-10 21-14 |
12 Ott - 21h10 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 12-21 21-15 21-17 |
12 Ott - 22h25 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | battono | Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | 21-19 21-15 |
12 Ott - 23h40 | Yue Han | batte | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-17 21-9 |
Pos | Squadra | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cina | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Danimarca | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Canada | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Malesia | 3 | 0 | 3 |