Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Portogallo - 1 Maggio 2017 - 7 Maggio 2017 - Terra battuta
7 Mag - 17h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Gilles Müller | 6-2 7-6 |
6 Mag - 16h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | David Ferrer | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Mag - 18h05 | Gilles Müller | batte | Kevin Anderson | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Mag - 15h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Nicolas Almagro | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Mag - 17h05 | David Ferrer | batte | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Mag - 19h10 | Kevin Anderson | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
5 Mag - 22h20 | Gilles Müller | batte | Taro Daniel | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
3 Mag - 12h00 | Ryan Harrison | batte | Juan Martin Del Potro | w.o. |
3 Mag - 14h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Tommy Robredo | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Mag - 16h35 | Nicolas Almagro | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Mag - 19h15 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Carlos Berlocq | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Mag - 21h05 | Kevin Anderson | batte | Joao Domingues | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
4 Mag - 16h10 | Gilles Müller | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mag - 19h10 | David Ferrer | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Mag - 20h45 | Taro Daniel | batte | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 14h10 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mag - 16h00 | Gastão Elias | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
2 Mag - 14h10 | Nicolas Almagro | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
1 Mag - 18h45 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Mag - 17h30 | Ryan Harrison | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
2 Mag - 17h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Mag - 16h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | batte | João Sousa | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Mag - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | batte | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
2 Mag - 19h40 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 3-6 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
2 Mag - 14h55 | Joao Domingues | batte | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
1 Mag - 16h45 | Kevin Anderson | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Mag - 16h30 | Carlos Berlocq | batte | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-4 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
30 Apr - 13h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr - 14h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 7-6 |
30 Apr - 14h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | batte | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Apr - 16h15 | Joao Domingues | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Apr - 13h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Joao Monteiro | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
29 Apr - 13h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
29 Apr - 14h05 | Kenny De Schepper | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Apr - 15h40 | Bjorn Fratangelo | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
29 Apr - 15h55 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Apr - 16h30 | Joao Domingues | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
29 Apr - 17h35 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Apr - 18h05 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Samuel Groth | 6-2 7-6 |