Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca
9 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 (17-25, 16-25, 4-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
11 Febbraio 2017 | |||
14h00 | Selmy Brno | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 18-25, 34-36) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-23, 21-25, 25-17) | Královo Pole Brno |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-20, 26-24) | PVK Prerov |
18 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-20) | Selmy Brno |
21 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 3 - 2 (22-25, 13-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-8) | PVK Prerov |
23 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 1 (25-23, 26-28, 25-19, 25-20) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
19h00 | Selmy Brno | 1 - 3 (28-26, 15-25, 23-25, 13-25) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
25 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 (17-25, 25-27, 22-25) | Královo Pole Brno |
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 16-25, 25-14, 11-15) | Selmy Brno |
2 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 2 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 25-15, 25-21, 11-15) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-20, 25-16) | PVK Prerov |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 0 - 3 (24-26, 16-25, 19-25) | Královo Pole Brno |
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
9 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 3 - 1 (14-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-23) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 0 - 3 (16-25, 14-25, 12-25) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 25-12, 25-14) | Královo Pole Brno |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-21) | Selmy Brno |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 17-25, 15-10) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
18h00 | Selmy Brno | 1 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 25-18, 10-25) | PVK Prerov |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 3 - 1 (25-21, 17-25, 25-17, 25-15) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 3 - 1 (25-21, 19-25, 25-23, 25-17) | Královo Pole Brno |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 3 - 1 (25-15, 18-25, 25-20, 25-17) | PVK Prerov |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 28-26) | Selmy Brno |
18 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 18-25) | VK Prostejov |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-16) | TJ Ostrava |
25 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 1 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 25-22, 21-25) | TJ Ostrava |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-20, 23-25, 25-23, 12-15) | VK UP Olomouc |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-20) | PVK Olymp Praha |
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 2 (25-23, 20-25, 20-25, 27-25, 15-10) | VK Prostejov |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-16, 25-17) | PVK Olymp Praha |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 1 - 3 (14-25, 22-25, 25-13, 25-27) | VK UP Olomouc |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 0 - 3 (17-25, 24-26, 23-25) | VK Prostejov |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-13) | PVK Olymp Praha |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 16-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-23, 25-13) | TJ Ostrava |
1 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 3 - 1 (31-29, 25-16, 20-25, 25-20) | Královo Pole Brno |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-11, 25-17) | PVK Prerov |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-13) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-19) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | PVK Olymp Praha | 2 - 3 (25-18, 25-20, 22-25, 18-25, 6-15) | Královo Pole Brno |
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-21) | TJ Sokol Sternberk |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-16) | PVK Prerov |
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 (25-18, 29-27, 25-21) | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 0 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 20-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
17h00 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 0 - 3 (22-25, 15-25, 21-25) | TJ Ostrava |
18h00 | PVK Prerov | 0 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 22-25) | VK Prostejov |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-16) | PVK Olymp Praha |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h30 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 1 (27-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-20) | PVK Olymp Praha |
14 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 1 - 3 (27-25, 14-25, 20-25, 16-25) | TJ Ostrava |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-7, 24-26, 25-18) | Královo Pole Brno |
15 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 36-34, 16-25) | TJ Ostrava |
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 1 (25-18, 22-25, 25-12, 25-17) | Královo Pole Brno |
19 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 0 - 3 (15-25, 23-25, 17-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 0 - 3 (13-25, 16-25, 9-25) | VK Prostejov |
20 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava | 1 - 3 (25-22, 15-25, 21-25, 22-25) | VK UP Olomouc |
29 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | TJ Ostrava | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-22, 25-18) | Královo Pole Brno |
1 Maggio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno | 3 - 2 (23-25, 26-24, 28-26, 13-25, 15-9) | TJ Ostrava |
3 Maggio 2017 | |||
19h00 | TJ Ostrava | 2 - 3 (25-21, 24-26, 25-18, 15-25, 13-15) | Královo Pole Brno |
29 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 2 - 3 (22-25, 26-28, 25-18, 25-22, 11-15) | VK UP Olomouc |
30 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-22) | VK UP Olomouc |
3 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 2 (25-17, 25-23, 16-25, 19-25, 15-9) | VK Prostejov |
4 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 16-25) | VK Prostejov |
6 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK Prostejov | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-12, 20-25, 15-6) | VK UP Olomouc |
1 | VK Prostejov | 29 |
2 | VK UP Olomouc | 26 |
3 | TJ Ostrava | 20 |
4 | Královo Pole Brno | 19 |
5 | PVK Olymp Praha | 10 |
6 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 10 |
1 | Selmy Brno | 23 |
2 | PVK Prerov | 20 |
3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 17 |
4 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 17 |
5 | PVK Olymp Praha | 16 |
6 | Královo Pole Brno | 15 |
1 | VK Prostejov | 16 |
2 | VK UP Olomouc | 13 |
3 | Královo Pole Brno | 11 |
4 | TJ Ostrava | 11 |
5 | PVK Olymp Praha | 6 |
6 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 6 |
1 | Selmy Brno | 12 |
2 | PVK Prerov | 8 |
3 | PVK Olymp Praha | 7 |
4 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 7 |
5 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 7 |
6 | TJ Ostrava | 6 |
1 | VK Prostejov | 13 |
2 | VK UP Olomouc | 13 |
3 | TJ Ostrava | 9 |
4 | Královo Pole Brno | 8 |
5 | PVK Olymp Praha | 4 |
6 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 4 |
1 | PVK Prerov | 12 |
2 | Selmy Brno | 11 |
3 | Královo Pole Brno | 10 |
4 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-M&i. | 10 |
5 | TJ Sokol Sternberk | 10 |
6 | PVK Olymp Praha | 9 |