Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 91 - 57 | KK Zeljeznicar (BIH) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
KK Zeljeznicar (BIH) | 73 - 58 | Lemminkainen (LTU) | |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
Lemminkainen (LTU) | 42 - 90 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
17 Novembre 2010 | |||
KK Zeljeznicar (BIH) | 63 - 80 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
Lemminkainen (LTU) | 79 - 48 | KK Zeljeznicar (BIH) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 98 - 48 | Lemminkainen (LTU) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 62 - 69 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 92 - 53 | SCM-CSS Craiova (ROU) | |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
SCM-CSS Craiova (ROU) | 64 - 69 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 89 - 77 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
SCM-CSS Craiova (ROU) | 46 - 78 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 86 - 58 | SCM-CSS Craiova (ROU) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 54 - 64 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 73 - 61 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 61 - 45 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 60 - 67 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 63 - 71 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 68 - 66 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
ZKK Zagreb (CRO) | 51 - 83 | Athinaikos BC (GRE) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Athinaikos BC (GRE) | 81 - 45 | ZKK Zagreb (CRO) |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
ZKK Sibenik (CRO) | 52 - 55 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
1 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 66 - 59 | ZKK Sibenik (CRO) |
27 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 79 - 50 | HATIS Yerevan (ARM) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
HATIS Yerevan (ARM) | 69 - 82 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 75 - 65 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
HATIS Yerevan (ARM) | 90 - 99 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 79 - 61 | HATIS Yerevan (ARM) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 77 - 64 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 67 - 61 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 116 - 50 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 40 - 98 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 67 - 71 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 53 - 81 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 105 - 50 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Uni Györ (HUN) | 64 - 61 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
AD Vagos (POR) | 71 - 90 | TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | |
3 Novembre 2010 | |||
TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | 77 - 79 | Uni Györ (HUN) | |
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 83 - 41 | AD Vagos (POR) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 91 - 71 | TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | |
11 Novembre 2010 | |||
AD Vagos (POR) | 58 - 72 | Uni Györ (HUN) | |
17 Novembre 2010 | |||
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 72 - 62 | Uni Györ (HUN) | |
TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | 76 - 73 | AD Vagos (POR) | |
24 Novembre 2010 | |||
AD Vagos (POR) | 75 - 95 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
Uni Györ (HUN) | 69 - 51 | TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | |
1 Dicembre 2010 | |||
TV Saarlouis Royals (GER) | 55 - 83 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
2 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Uni Györ (HUN) | 81 - 55 | AD Vagos (POR) |
27 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Olivais Coimbra (POR) | 45 - 73 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 66 - 73 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | |
3 Novembre 2010 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 62 - 69 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 85 - 60 | Olivais Coimbra (POR) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
Olivais Coimbra (POR) | 48 - 71 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 82 - 57 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
17 Novembre 2010 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 68 - 59 | Olivais Coimbra (POR) | |
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 69 - 42 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
24 Novembre 2010 | |||
Olivais Coimbra (POR) | 64 - 79 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | |
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 79 - 43 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | |
1 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 52 - 65 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | |
MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 75 - 54 | Olivais Coimbra (POR) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
SAD Oeiras (POR) | 50 - 92 | Energa Torun (POL) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Energa Torun (POL) | 87 - 79 | CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | 87 - 39 | SAD Oeiras (POR) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Energa Torun (POL) | 109 - 46 | SAD Oeiras (POR) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | 76 - 58 | Energa Torun (POL) | |
30 Novembre 2010 | |||
SAD Oeiras (POR) | 33 - 66 | CDB Zaragoza (ESP) |
27 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 59 - 63 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 64 - 61 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 88 - 62 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 67 - 62 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | |
24 Novembre 2010 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 77 - 69 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | |
1 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Basket Namur Capitale (BEL) | 50 - 56 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) |
28 Ottobre 2010 | |||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 71 - 64 | Szeviép Szeged (HUN) | |
4 Novembre 2010 | |||
Szeviép Szeged (HUN) | 72 - 75 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
10 Novembre 2010 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 67 - 60 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | |
18 Novembre 2010 | |||
Szeviép Szeged (HUN) | 76 - 61 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | |
25 Novembre 2010 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 83 - 48 | Szeviép Szeged (HUN) | |
1 Dicembre 2010 | |||
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) | 72 - 79 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) |
12 Gennaio 2011 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 76 - 66 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | |
13 Gennaio 2011 | |||
Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 62 - 67 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
Energa Torun (POL) | 63 - 68 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | 66 - 60 | Athinaikos BC (GRE) | |
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 66 - 57 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
Uni Györ (HUN) | 68 - 70 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | |
CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | 77 - 59 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 83 - 66 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | |
19 Gennaio 2011 | |||
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 56 - 58 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 60 - 63 | Energa Torun (POL) | |
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 74 - 58 | Uni Györ (HUN) | |
20 Gennaio 2011 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 57 - 60 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 64 - 56 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
Athinaikos BC (GRE) | 71 - 56 | Partizan 1953 Belgrade (SRB) | |
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 73 - 64 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 59 - 69 | CDB Zaragoza (ESP) |
3 Febbraio 2011 | |||
CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | 53 - 53 | Athinaikos BC (GRE) | |
Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 67 - 76 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 78 - 54 | Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | |
CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 83 - 70 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
10 Febbraio 2011 | |||
Islas Canarias Las Palmas (ESP) | 72 - 76 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | |
Athinaikos BC (GRE) | 74 - 62 | CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | |
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 87 - 65 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | |
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 92 - 72 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
24 Febbraio 2011 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 67 - 66 | Athinaikos BC (GRE) | |
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 74 - 59 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | |
3 Marzo 2011 | |||
Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 67 - 67 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
Athinaikos BC (GRE) | 88 - 81 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) |
17 Marzo 2011 | |||
Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 61 - 61 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | |
24 Marzo 2011 | |||
Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 53 - 61 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) |
1 | Elitzur Ramla (ISR) | 11 |
2 | Arras Pays d'Artois (FRA) | 10 |
3 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 10 |
4 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 9 |
5 | Athinaikos BC (GRE) | 7 |
6 | CDB Zaragoza (ESP) | 7 |
1 | AD Vagos (POR) | 6 |
2 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL. | 6 |
3 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 6 |
4 | HATIS Yerevan (ARM) | 6 |
5 | Olivais Coimbra (POR) | 6 |
6 | SCM-CSS Craiova (ROU) | 6 |