Attendere ...
Danimarca - 14 Settembre 2018 - 24 Febbraio 2019
Giornata del campionato :
1 Febbraio 2019 |
19h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 6 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 4-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | Annullato | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Herlev Eagles |
3 Febbraio 2019 |
12h30 | Herlev Eagles | 7 - 4 (4-2, 1-1, 2-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
15h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
15h00 | SønderjyskE | 6 - 5 ot (0-1, 2-2, 3-2, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
15h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
19h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | Annullato | Aalborg Pirates |
12 Febbraio 2019 |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Herlev Eagles |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | Annullato | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
20h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 2-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
15 Febbraio 2019 |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | Annullato | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
20h00 | Herlev Eagles | 5 - 4 ot (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19 Febbraio 2019 |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | SønderjyskE |
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 4 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 2-2) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
20h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
22 Febbraio 2019 |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 8 - 3 (5-0, 0-3, 3-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | Annullato | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 4 ot (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Herlev Eagles |
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) | SønderjyskE |
24 Febbraio 2019 |
17h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 2-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
17h30 | Herlev Eagles | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
17h30 | SønderjyskE | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
17h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | Annullato | Herning Blue Fox |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...