Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Danimarca - Frederikshavn- Fondato nel 1964
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 36 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 128 | 199 | -71 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 24 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 67 | 87 | -20 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 12 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 61 | 112 | -51 |
5 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (2) | 5 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
8 Settembre 2023 - 19h15 Settembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | SønderjyskE (6) | 5 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 5 ot | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 4 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Settembre 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 6 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 5 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 6 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 4 - 3 ot | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 3 ot | SønderjyskE (3) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (6) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) | 8 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 9 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Novembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 0 - 4 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
20 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 7 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 6 - 5 ot | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 0 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 4 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 5 - 0 | SønderjyskE (3) |
15 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 4 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 5 - 8 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 8 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 5 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
9 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Gennaio 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 4 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Gennaio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 3 ot | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Gennaio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | SønderjyskE (2) | 5 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Herlev Eagles (7) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Febbraio 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 4 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Febbraio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 1 - 6 | SønderjyskE (3) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Febbraio 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 2 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Marzo 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 3 ot | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Marzo 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 0 - 1 | Odense Bulldogs (5) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 4 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |