Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Inghilterra - Surrey - 6 Gennaio 2018 - 14 Gennaio 2018
14 Gen - 17h45 | Glen Durrant | batte | Mark McGeeney | 7-6 |
13 Gen - 16h40 | Glen Durrant | batte | Scott Waites | 6-2 |
13 Gen - 20h00 | Mark McGeeney | batte | Michael Unterbuchner | 6-4 |
12 Gen - 13h40 | Scott Waites | batte | Andy Baetens | 5-4 |
12 Gen - 16h25 | Glen Durrant | batte | Jim Williams | 5-4 |
12 Gen - 21h00 | Michael Unterbuchner | batte | Richard Veenstra | 5-4 |
12 Gen - 23h05 | Mark McGeeney | batte | Wayne Warren | 5-4 |
10 Gen - 13h30 | Andy Baetens | batte | Scott Mitchell | 4-2 |
10 Gen - 16h00 | Mark McGeeney | batte | Danny Noppert | 4-1 |
10 Gen - 20h05 | Wayne Warren | batte | Willem Mandigers | 4-2 |
10 Gen - 21h30 | Glen Durrant | batte | Darryl Fitton | 4-1 |
10 Gen - 23h00 | Scott Waites | batte | Dean Reynolds | 4-2 |
11 Gen - 15h40 | Jim Williams | batte | Chris Whitehead | 4-3 |
11 Gen - 20h50 | Michael Unterbuchner | batte | Martin Phillips | 4-2 |
11 Gen - 23h00 | Richard Veenstra | batte | Geert De Vos | 4-0 |
6 Gen - 14h05 | Mark McGeeney | batte | Martin Adams | 3-2 |
6 Gen - 15h40 | Willem Mandigers | batte | Nick Kenny | 3-0 |
6 Gen - 23h40 | Scott Mitchell | batte | Darius Labanauskas | 3-2 |
7 Gen - 14h05 | Glen Durrant | batte | Gary Robson | 3-0 |
7 Gen - 17h35 | Scott Waites | batte | Ross Montgomery | 3-1 |
7 Gen - 22h35 | Wayne Warren | batte | Wesley Harms | 3-1 |
8 Gen - 15h55 | Danny Noppert | batte | Roger Edwards | 3-0 |
8 Gen - 20h00 | Andy Baetens | batte | Scott Baker | 3-2 |
8 Gen - 22h15 | Dean Reynolds | batte | Cody Harris | 3-1 |
8 Gen - 23h20 | Darryl Fitton | batte | Julie Thompson | 3-2 |
9 Gen - 13h35 | Jim Williams | batte | Dennis Nilsson | 3-2 |
9 Gen - 15h00 | Richard Veenstra | batte | Kyle McKinstry | 3-2 |
9 Gen - 17h00 | Geert De Vos | batte | Derk Telnekes | 3-1 |
9 Gen - 20h00 | Martin Phillips | batte | Daniel Day | 3-1 |
9 Gen - 22h00 | Chris Whitehead | batte | Cameron Menzies | 3-1 |
9 Gen - 23h05 | Michael Unterbuchner | batte | Jamie Hughes | 3-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
6 Gen - 17h25 | Gary Robson | batte | Mohamed Pengiran | 3-0 |
6 Gen - 20h05 | Justin Thompson | batte | Chris Gilliland | 3-2 |
6 Gen - 22h50 | Danny Noppert | batte | Joe Chaney | 3-0 |
7 Gen - 14h55 | Chris Harris | batte | Umit Uygunsozlu | 3-2 |
7 Gen - 20h00 | Dennis Nilsson | batte | Jeffrey Sparidaans | 3-0 |
7 Gen - 21h35 | Derk Telnekes | batte | Chris Landman | 3-0 |
8 Gen - 13h40 | Michael Unterbuchner | batte | David Cameron | 3-2 |
8 Gen - 14h50 | Daniel Day | batte | Craig Caldwell | 3-0 |