Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Iúri Leitão (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:15:27 |
2 | Scott McGill (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
3 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
4 | Sergi Darder Gari (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Francisco Peñuela Sandoval (VEN) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
6 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
7 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
8 | Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | s.t. |
9 | Diogo Narciso (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
10 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
11 | Joao Martins (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
12 | Cade Bickmore (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
13 | Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
14 | Fábio Costa (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | s.t. |
15 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
16 | Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) | s.t. | |
17 | Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR) | s.t. | |
18 | Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (ESP) | s.t. | |
19 | Rodrigo Caixas (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
20 | Max Märkl (GER) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
21 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | s.t. | |
22 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | s.t. |
23 | Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
24 | Emanuel Duarte (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
25 | Tiago Antunes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
26 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | s.t. | |
27 | Pedro Pinto (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
28 | Robin Donzé (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 | s.t. |
29 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | s.t. | |
30 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | s.t. | |
31 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | s.t. | |
32 | Afonso Silva (POR) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | s.t. |
33 | Alexandre Montez (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
34 | Laurent Gervais (CAN) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
35 | José María García Soriano (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | s.t. |
36 | Pawel Szostka (POL) | s.t. | |
37 | Campo Schmitz (GER) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
38 | Patryk Gieracki (POL) | s.t. | |
39 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
40 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | s.t. |
41 | Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | s.t. |
42 | Dario Lillo (SUI) | s.t. | |
43 | Viacheslav Ivanov (RUS) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
44 | Roman Duckert (GER) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
45 | Sergio García González (ESP) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
46 | German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
47 | Francisco Guerreiro (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
48 | Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
49 | David Dominguez Vilchez (ESP) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
50 | Diogo Barbosa (POR) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | s.t. |
51 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | s.t. |
52 | Ivo Pinheiro (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | s.t. |
53 | Raul Rota Rus (ESP) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
54 | Noé Ury (LUX) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
55 | Gilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | s.t. |
56 | Mateo Kalejman Quiroga (ARG) | s.t. | |
57 | Jakub Musialik (POL) | s.t. | |
58 | Dominik Merseburg (GER) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
59 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
60 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | s.t. | |
61 | Christoph Janssen (SUI) | s.t. | |
62 | Rui Carvalho (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
63 | Ole Theiler (GER) | Storck - Metropol Cycling | s.t. |
64 | Andrew Vollmer (USA) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | s.t. |
65 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
66 | Miquel Valls Alemany (ESP) | s.t. | |
67 | César Fonte (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
68 | Sergio Gines Quilez (ESP) | s.t. | |
69 | Pedro Silva Rodrigues (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | s.t. |
70 | Mikolaj Szulik (POL) | s.t. | |
71 | Andre Ribeiro (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | 0:42 |
72 | Juan David Cardenas (COL) | 0:44 | |
73 | Diogo Pinto (POR) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | 0:48 |
74 | José Pedro Dias (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 0:51 |
75 | Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 0:55 |
76 | Andrey Braguni André (BRA) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
77 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
78 | César Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | s.t. |
79 | Mark Kryuchkov (RUS) | 1:01 | |
80 | Franklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN) | 1:05 | |
81 | Nicolas Rivera (POR) | s.t. | |
82 | João Ferreira Macedo (POR) | Credibom - La Aluminios - Marcos Car | 1:07 |
83 | Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 1:12 |
84 | Joseba Lopez Cuesta (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:13 |
85 | Fábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | 1:19 |
86 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Sabgal - Anicolor | 1:25 |
87 | Joan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (ESP) | s.t. | |
88 | Edgar Curto Pellicer (ESP) | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | 1:46 |
89 | Ethan Craine (NZL) | Project Echelon Racing | 1:50 |
90 | Francisco Morais (POR) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | 1:52 |
91 | Francisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | s.t. |
92 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | 2:15 |
93 | Angel Sanchez (ESP) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | s.t. |
94 | Venceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR) | Aphotels And Resorts - Tavira | 2:25 |
95 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
96 | Barry Miller (USA) | s.t. | |
97 | Daniel Dias (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
98 | Hélder Gonçalves (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
99 | Afonso Eulálio (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | 3:04 |
100 | Daniel Babor (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
101 | Colby Lange (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | 3:36 |
102 | Francisco Pereira (POR) | Abtf Betão - Feirense | 3:47 |
103 | Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | 4:05 |
104 | Alexander Grigoriev (RUS) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
105 | Zach Gregg (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | 9:14 |
DNF | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortagua | - |
DNF | Mikel Mujika Larraiotz (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Joao Pedro Silva (POR) | - |