Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:02:06 |
2 | Carlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:07 |
3 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 1:31 |
4 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 1:31 |
5 | Roland Thalmann (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:33 |
6 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:14 |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:14 |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:14 |
9 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 2:14 |
10 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Team Ineos | 2:14 |
11 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:17 |
12 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:29 |
13 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 3:29 |
14 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:29 |
15 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:37 |
16 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:37 |
17 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:37 |
18 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | 6:11 |
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:11 |
20 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:22 |
21 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:22 |
22 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 7:31 |
23 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 8:49 |
24 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:49 |
25 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 8:49 |
26 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:53 |
27 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 8:53 |
28 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:53 |
29 | Filippo Rocchetti (ITA) | Team Colpack | 8:53 |
30 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:53 |
31 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:53 |
32 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:53 |
33 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 8:53 |
34 | Patrick Schelling (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 8:53 |
35 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Tirol | 10:18 |
36 | Markus Wildauer (AUT) | Tirol | 10:19 |
37 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:19 |
38 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 14:48 |
39 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 15:05 |
40 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 15:05 |
41 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 15:05 |
42 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 15:05 |
43 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 15:05 |
44 | Francesco Romano (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 15:05 |
45 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:05 |
46 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:05 |
47 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:05 |
48 | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | 15:05 | |
49 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 15:11 |
50 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:02 |
51 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Astana | 19:02 |
52 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 19:02 |
53 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 19:02 |
54 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs | 19:02 |
55 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:02 |
56 | Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19:02 |
57 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 19:02 |
58 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:02 |
59 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:02 |
60 | Michele Corradini (ITA) | 19:02 | |
61 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 19:02 |
62 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:02 |
63 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:02 |
64 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 19:02 |
65 | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Tirol | 19:02 |
66 | Andrea Cacciotti (ITA) | 19:02 | |
67 | Gordian Banzer (LIE) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 19:02 |
68 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 19:02 | |
69 | Jalel Duranti (ITA) | Team Colpack | 19:02 |
70 | Andrea Toniatti (ITA) | Team Colpack | 19:02 |
71 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Tirol | 19:02 |
72 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:02 |
73 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Tirol | 19:02 |
74 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:02 |
75 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:02 |
76 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 24:04 |
77 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 24:04 |
78 | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25:56 |
79 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 25:56 |
80 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 25:56 |
81 | Emil Dima (ROU) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25:56 |
82 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 25:56 |
DNF | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | - |
DNF | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | - |
DNF | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | - |
DNF | Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - |
DNF | Umberto Orsini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | - |
DNF | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Tirol | - |
DNF | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Simone Sterbini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | - |
DNF | Davide Botta (ITA) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Juan José Amador Castaño (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | - |
DNF | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | - |
DNF | Rubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | - |
DNF | Paul Double (GBR) | Team Colpack | - |
DNF | Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF | Leonardo Basso (ITA) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNS | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNS | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | - |