Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Roy Jans (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 3:26:21 |
2 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
3 | Bas Van Der Kooij (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
4 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
5 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Davide Colnaghi (ITA) | s.t. | |
7 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
8 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | s.t. | |
9 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
10 | Maksim Piskunov (RUS) | Marathon Tula | s.t. |
11 | Lund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN) | s.t. | |
12 | Simm Kiskonen (EST) | s.t. | |
13 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Tirol | s.t. |
14 | Tim Wollenberg (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
15 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
16 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | s.t. |
17 | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Interpro | s.t. |
18 | Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | s.t. |
19 | Alexey Voloshin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
20 | Ahmet Örken (TUR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | s.t. |
21 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
22 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Tirol | s.t. |
23 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
24 | Ylber Sefa (ALB) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
25 | Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | s.t. |
26 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
27 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
28 | Timo Güller (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
29 | Nikita Sokolov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
30 | Manuel Zobrist (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
31 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
32 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
33 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
34 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Marathon Tula | s.t. |
35 | Jonas Döring (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
36 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
37 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
38 | Daniil Chumachenko (RUS) | s.t. | |
39 | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Tirol | s.t. |
40 | Justin Paroz (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
41 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
42 | Michael O'Loughlin (IRL) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
43 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
44 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
45 | Galym Akhmetov (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
46 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | s.t. |
47 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
48 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
49 | Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
50 | Jan Maas (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
51 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
52 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
53 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
54 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
55 | Andrei Stepanov (RUS) | s.t. | |
56 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Lviv | s.t. |
57 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
58 | Vladislav Duiunov (RUS) | s.t. | |
59 | Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
60 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
61 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | s.t. | |
62 | Hiroki Nishimura (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
63 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
64 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
65 | Oskar Nisu (EST) | s.t. | |
66 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Kometa Cycling Team | s.t. |
67 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | s.t. |
68 | Markus Wildauer (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
69 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
70 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN) | OK - Kvickly Odder | s.t. |
71 | Kevin Molinari (ITA) | s.t. | |
72 | Pier Elis Belletta (ITA) | s.t. | |
73 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
74 | Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
75 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
76 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
77 | Mikhail Fokin (RUS) | s.t. | |
78 | Justin Wolf (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
79 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
80 | Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN) | s.t. | |
81 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
82 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
83 | Joel Suter (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | s.t. |
84 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
85 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
86 | Matthieu Jeannes (FRA) | s.t. | |
87 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
88 | Vasili Byaliauski (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
89 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | Kometa Cycling Team | s.t. |
90 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
91 | James Fouché (NZL) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
92 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | s.t. |
93 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Kometa Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Andrea Colnaghi (ITA) | s.t. | |
95 | Aaron Grosser (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
96 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
97 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | s.t. | |
98 | Hayato Yoshida (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | s.t. |
99 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
100 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
101 | Wim Kleiman (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
102 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | s.t. |
103 | Juan Camacho del Fresno (ESP) | Kometa Cycling Team | s.t. |
104 | Robert Scott (GBR) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
105 | Corentin Navarro (FRA) | Wiggins - Le Col | s.t. |
106 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
107 | Deins Kanepejs (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
108 | Elias Van Breussegem (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |
109 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
110 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
111 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC Development | s.t. |
112 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
113 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:39 |
114 | Dries De Bondt (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 1:02 |
115 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:02 |
116 | Konrad Geßner (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:02 |
117 | Raman Ramanau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:14 |
118 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | 2:14 |
119 | Abdulkadir Kelleci (TUR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | 9:01 |
DNF | Kris Arnth Sørensen (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Kristaps Pelcers (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | - |