Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 3:26:48 |
2 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
3 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
4 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
5 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
6 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
7 | Marten Kooistra (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
8 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
9 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | s.t. |
10 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | s.t. |
11 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
12 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
13 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
14 | El Mehdi Chokri (MAR) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | s.t. |
15 | Alexandre Billon (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
16 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
17 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
18 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | s.t. |
19 | Enzo Bernard (FRA) | Vendée U | s.t. |
20 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
21 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
22 | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
23 | Alexys Brunel (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
24 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:15 |
25 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:16 |
26 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 0:22 |
27 | Corentin Ermenault (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 0:22 |
28 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:27 |
29 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:33 |
30 | Martin Schäppi (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:36 |
31 | Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN) | Interpro | 0:36 |
32 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Sunweb Development | 0:36 |
33 | Florentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA) | 0:36 | |
34 | Justin Oien (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 0:36 |
35 | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 0:36 |
36 | Ludvik Holstad (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 0:36 |
37 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:38 |
38 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:43 |
39 | Willy Artus (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 0:57 |
40 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:18 |
41 | Maxime Cam (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 1:18 |
42 | Maxime Renault (FRA) | 1:35 | |
43 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:38 |
44 | Nicolas Malle (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 1:40 |
45 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | 1:40 | |
46 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 1:40 |
47 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:40 |
48 | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 1:40 |
49 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:40 |
50 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 1:40 |
51 | Justin Mottier (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 1:40 |
52 | Stylianos Farantakis (GRE) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:40 |
53 | Stuart Balfour (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 1:40 |
54 | David Boutville (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 1:40 |
55 | Tanner Putt (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 1:40 |
56 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 1:57 |
57 | Galym Akhmetov (KAZ) | Astana City | 3:00 |
58 | Maxim Gridchin (KAZ) | Astana City | 3:00 |
59 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | 3:17 | |
60 | Miguel Bryon (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 3:42 |
61 | James Tillett (GBR) | 4:11 | |
62 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:11 |
63 | Florian Hudry (FRA) | Interpro | 4:11 |
64 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 4:11 |
65 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:11 |
66 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 4:11 |
67 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 4:14 |
68 | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | Evopro Racing | 4:14 |
69 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:14 |
70 | Raul Rota Rus (ESP) | Lizarte | 4:14 |
71 | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 4:15 |
72 | Sonny Bridier (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 4:15 |
73 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:15 |
74 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 4:15 |
75 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:15 |
76 | Martí Marquez Román (ESP) | Lizarte | 4:15 |
77 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | Interpro | 4:15 |
78 | Owen James (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 4:15 |
79 | Taylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 4:19 |
80 | Adrien Garel (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 4:21 |
81 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | 5:06 | |
82 | Adrien Rimasson (FRA) | 6:02 | |
83 | Tom Ardouin (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 6:16 |
84 | Álex Jaime Fernández (ESP) | Lizarte | 7:04 |
85 | Inigo Elosegui Momene (ESP) | Lizarte | 7:04 |
86 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Lizarte | 7:04 |
87 | Daire Feeley (IRL) | Evopro Racing | 7:04 |
88 | Maxime Pasturel (FRA) | 7:23 | |
89 | Adrien Lagree (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 7:23 |
90 | Damien Poisson (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 7:23 |
91 | Olzhas Bayembayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 7:23 |
92 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:23 |
93 | Viktor Potocki (CRO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 7:23 |
94 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 7:23 |
95 | Eugenio Sanchez Lopez (ESP) | Lizarte | 7:23 |
96 | Aléxis Delestre (FRA) | 7:23 | |
97 | Antoine Benoist (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 7:23 |
98 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 7:23 |
99 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | Sunweb Development | 7:23 |
100 | Joab Schneiter (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 7:23 |
101 | Samuel Tillett (GBR) | 7:23 | |
102 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:23 |
103 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | 7:23 |
104 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:23 |
105 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 7:23 |
106 | Mark Downey (IRL) | Evopro Racing | 7:23 |
107 | Cyrus Monk (AUS) | Evopro Racing | 7:23 |
108 | Gauthier Navarro (FRA) | Interpro | 7:23 |
109 | Adam Hartley (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 7:23 |
110 | Ben Wolfe (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 7:23 |
111 | Brendan Rhim (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 7:23 |
112 | Samuel Mugisha (RWA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 7:31 |
113 | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 7:35 |
114 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Vendée U | 7:35 |
115 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Vendée U | 7:35 |
116 | Edo Maas (NED) | Sunweb Development | 8:05 |
117 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | 8:35 |
118 | Peter Kibble (GBR) | 8:45 | |
DNF | Dylan Page (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | - |
DNF | Jean-Louis Le Ny (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | - |
DNF | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Evopro Racing | - |
DNF | Takeaki Amezawa (JAP) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | - |
DNF | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | - |
DNF | Anthony Rappo (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | - |
DNS | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | - |