Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Arvid De Kleijn (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 4:16:02 |
2 | Ivar Slik (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
3 | Marco Doets (NED) | Alecto | s.t. |
4 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
5 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Nano Development | 0:03 |
6 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:05 |
7 | Maxime Cam (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 0:05 |
8 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:05 |
9 | Jim Brown (GBR) | 0:05 | |
10 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Beat Cycling | 0:05 |
11 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:05 |
12 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:05 |
13 | Mauro Schmid (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:05 |
14 | Alan Boileau (FRA) | 0:09 | |
15 | Stuart Balfour (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 0:09 |
16 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 0:09 |
17 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Beat Cycling | 0:09 |
18 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:12 |
19 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:14 |
20 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | 0:14 |
21 | Olav Hjemsæter (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:14 |
22 | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | 0:14 | |
23 | Angelo Van Den Bossche (BEL) | Nano Development | 0:14 |
24 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:14 |
25 | Thomas D'Hooge (BEL) | Nano Development | 0:14 |
26 | Lars van den Berg (NED) | 0:14 | |
27 | Kelvin Van Den Dool (NED) | Vlasman | 0:14 |
28 | Adrien Lagree (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 0:14 |
29 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:14 |
30 | Camille Guerin (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 0:14 |
31 | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:14 |
32 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:22 |
33 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:22 |
34 | Louis Bendixen (DEN) | Team Coop | 0:22 |
35 | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 0:26 |
36 | Justin Paroz (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:29 |
37 | Conor Hennebry (IRL) | 0:29 | |
38 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | 0:29 |
39 | Yves Lütolf (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:29 |
40 | Jonathan Bögli (SUI) | 0:29 | |
41 | Fabien Rondeau (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:34 |
42 | Nicolas Malle (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 0:40 |
43 | Jean-Louis Le Ny (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 0:40 |
44 | Dimitri Bussard (SUI) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 0:43 |
45 | Stylianos Farantakis (GRE) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:03 |
46 | Julian Lino (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 1:08 |
47 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 1:21 |
48 | Maxime Jarnet (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:33 |
49 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 1:33 |
50 | James Tillett (GBR) | 1:33 | |
51 | Erwann Guenneugues (FRA) | 1:33 | |
52 | Rhys Britton (GBR) | 1:39 | |
53 | Adne Koster (NED) | Alecto | 1:39 |
54 | Romain Guillot (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:39 |
55 | Ethan Vernon (GBR) | 1:42 | |
56 | Clément Saint-Martin (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 1:51 |
57 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 2:02 |
58 | Eliot Pauchard (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 2:02 |
59 | Brendan Le Cam (FRA) | 2:02 | |
60 | Emile Brenans (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:09 |
61 | Alexis Dulin (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | 2:14 |
62 | Adrien Garel (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 2:16 |
63 | Beau Duvigneau (NED) | Vlasman | 2:49 |
64 | Luuc Bugter (NED) | Beat Cycling | 3:02 |
65 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | 3:47 | |
66 | Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Alecto | 3:56 |
67 | Matthieu Demeautis (FRA) | 4:13 | |
68 | Matthieu Gaultier (FRA) | 4:13 | |
69 | Martins Pluto (LAT) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | 4:34 |
70 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 6:05 |
71 | Aurélien Daniel (FRA) | 6:18 | |
72 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | 6:22 |
73 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | WB Aqua Protect | 6:22 |
74 | Max Kroonen (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 6:22 |
75 | Alex Mengoulas (NED) | Beat Cycling | 6:22 |
76 | Willy Artus (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 6:24 |
77 | Guillaume Seye (BEL) | Beat Cycling | 6:26 |
78 | Abe Celi (NED) | Alecto | 6:26 |
79 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 6:26 |
80 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 8:12 |
81 | Patrick Müller (SUI) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 8:12 |
82 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 8:24 |
83 | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 8:54 |
84 | James Curry (IRL) | 9:49 | |
85 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | 9:49 | |
86 | Reto Müller (SUI) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 9:49 |
87 | Ruben Eggenberg (SUI) | 9:49 | |
88 | Dillon Corkery (IRL) | 9:49 | |
89 | Darragh O'Mahony (IRL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 9:49 |
90 | Will Roberts (GBR) | 9:49 | |
91 | Dylan Kowalski (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 9:49 |
92 | Grégoire Salmon (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 9:49 |
93 | Joost Van der Burg (NED) | Vlasman | 13:46 |
94 | Baptiste Renault (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 13:49 |
95 | Maxime Jolly (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | 13:50 |
96 | Daniel Abraham (NED) | 13:50 | |
97 | Ferre Debloudts (BEL) | Nano Development | 13:50 |
98 | Owen James (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 13:50 |
99 | Valère Thiébaud (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 13:50 |
100 | Jaap Kooijman (NED) | Vlasman | 13:50 |
101 | Nils Wolfenbuttel (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 13:50 |
102 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 14:49 |
103 | Nick Van Der Meer (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 17:02 |
104 | Joshua Price (GBR) | 18:40 | |
105 | William Tidball (GBR) | 18:40 | |
DNF | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Dylan Guinet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Alan Sidaner (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Thomas Acosta (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNF | Peter Kibble (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Enzo Anti (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | - |
DNF | Joseph Beckingsale (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Théo Sagnier (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Yaël Joalland (FRA) | VC du Pays de Loudéac | - |
DNF | Simon Buttner (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNF | Kevin Lebreton (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Florentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | - |
DNF | Dorian De Maeght (BEL) | Nano Development | - |
DNF | David Boutville (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | - |
DNF | Clément Patat (FRA) | Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys | - |
DNF | Liam Curley (IRL) | - | |
DNF | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Alecto | - |
DNF | Robin Blummel (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | - |
DNF | Aurélien Le Lay (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | - |
DNF | Enzo Boisset (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Alfred Wright (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Rick Ottema (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | - |
DNF | Ruben Buitendijk (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | - |
DNF | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |