Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:54:12 |
2 | Patrick Schelling (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:02 |
3 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
4 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Movistar | 0:24 |
5 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:29 |
6 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:38 |
7 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:38 |
8 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | CCC | 0:38 |
9 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 0:53 |
10 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 0:59 |
11 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 1:05 |
12 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:06 |
13 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:17 |
14 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:29 |
15 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 1:38 |
16 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | 1:38 |
17 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 1:38 |
18 | Daniel Geismayr (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:38 |
19 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:18 |
20 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 2:22 |
21 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 2:24 |
22 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 2:28 |
23 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:35 |
24 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 2:40 |
25 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 2:52 |
26 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:57 |
27 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:03 |
28 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 3:11 |
29 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 3:14 |
30 | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Tirol | 3:17 |
31 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:37 |
32 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 3:39 |
33 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 3:46 |
34 | Bart De Clercq (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:51 |
35 | Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:04 |
36 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 4:06 |
37 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:12 |
38 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 4:17 |
39 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 4:26 |
40 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:42 |
41 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:59 |
42 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:16 |
43 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC | 5:25 |
44 | August Jensen (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:25 |
45 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:25 |
46 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 5:37 |
47 | Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 5:47 |
48 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:56 |
49 | Vladislav Kulikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:03 |
50 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 6:09 |
51 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 6:16 |
52 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:20 |
53 | Gordian Banzer (LIE) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 6:55 |
54 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 6:55 |
55 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Dimension Data | 7:10 |
56 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 7:10 |
57 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:15 |
58 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:26 |
59 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:34 |
60 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect | 7:43 |
61 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:08 |
62 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 8:15 | |
63 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:15 |
64 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Tirol | 8:15 |
65 | Felix Engelhardt (GER) | Tirol | 8:29 |
66 | Thomas Umhaller (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | 8:39 |
67 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Tirol | 8:48 |
68 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 8:53 |
69 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:53 |
70 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | 8:53 |
71 | Alexandr Semenov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:03 |
72 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:14 |
73 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 9:16 |
74 | Yannick Achterberg (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 9:23 |
75 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 9:36 |
76 | William Barta (USA) | CCC | 9:36 |
77 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 10:00 |
78 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 10:15 |
79 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10:15 |
80 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | 10:35 |
81 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | 10:39 | |
82 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:03 |
83 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 11:31 |
84 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect | 11:33 |
85 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 11:49 |
86 | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 11:49 |
87 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:49 |
88 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 11:51 | |
89 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | 12:00 |
90 | Lukas Malgay (GER) | Ratisbona | 12:46 |
91 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:51 |
92 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:53 |
93 | Zakkari Dempster (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:02 |
94 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | WB Aqua Protect | 13:07 |
95 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | WB Aqua Protect | 13:07 |
96 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 13:07 |
97 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:23 |
98 | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 13:32 |
99 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | CCC | 13:38 |
100 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 13:44 |
101 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:53 |
102 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:53 |
103 | Marvin Hammerschmid (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | 13:56 |
104 | Raphael Hammerschmidt (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | 13:56 |
105 | Florian Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 14:47 |
DNS | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNS | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | - |
DNS | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | - |