Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 3:09:07 |
2 | Michael Carbel Svengaard (DEN) | Waoo | s.t. |
3 | Ivar Slik (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
4 | Colin Heiderscheid (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Jason Van Dalen (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | s.t. |
6 | Christoffer Lisson (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | s.t. |
7 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
8 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | s.t. |
9 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
10 | Florian Kierner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
11 | René Hooghiemster (NED) | Alecto | s.t. |
12 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Marlux - Bingoal | s.t. |
13 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | s.t. |
14 | John Mandrysch (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
15 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | s.t. |
16 | Jelle Johannink (NED) | Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers | s.t. |
17 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen | s.t. |
18 | Thomas Edemann Jensen (DEN) | Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | s.t. |
19 | Niels Van Ekeren (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | s.t. |
20 | Gian Friesecke (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
21 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
22 | Ivan Centrone (LUX) | Differdange - Geba | s.t. |
23 | Nils Wolfenbuttel (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | s.t. |
24 | Spas Gyurov (BUL) | s.t. | |
25 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
26 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
27 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
28 | Lars Van Der Haar (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
29 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
30 | Yann Pestiaux (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | s.t. |
31 | Marco Doets (NED) | Alecto | s.t. |
32 | Lukas Rüegg (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
33 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
34 | Joshua Price (GBR) | s.t. | |
35 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | s.t. |
36 | Damian Lüscher (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
37 | Wiebe Scholten (NED) | s.t. | |
38 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
39 | Marvin Tasset (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | s.t. |
40 | Lukas Baldinger (GER) | s.t. | |
41 | Gianni Marchand (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
42 | Frederik Dombrowski (GER) | s.t. | |
43 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
44 | Jeen De Jong (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
45 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
46 | Kasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | s.t. |
47 | Jeroen Eyskens (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
48 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
49 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen | s.t. |
50 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
51 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
52 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
53 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
54 | Arne Peters (NED) | s.t. | |
55 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Author | s.t. |
56 | Lars van den Berg (NED) | s.t. | |
57 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Waoo | s.t. |
58 | Mathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | s.t. |
59 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | s.t. |
60 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
61 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | s.t. |
62 | Lennert Teugels (BEL) | Cibel | s.t. |
63 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
64 | Tim Diederich (LUX) | s.t. | |
65 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
66 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Monkey Town - à Bloc | s.t. |
67 | Emerson Fontaine (BEL) | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development | s.t. |
68 | Raphael Krähemann (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
69 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Waoo | s.t. |
70 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
71 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
72 | Dominik Röber (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | s.t. |
73 | Lex Reichling (LUX) | s.t. | |
74 | Frederik Muff (DEN) | s.t. | |
75 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | s.t. |
76 | Mads Rahbek (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:35 |
77 | Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN) | Waoo | 0:45 |
78 | Jonathan Dinkler (GER) | P&s Metalltechnik | 0:49 |
79 | Dennis Van Der Horst (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:49 |
80 | Joseph Rees (GBR) | 1:43 | |
81 | Mike Diener (LUX) | 2:51 | |
82 | Emil Toudal (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 2:51 |
83 | Thomas Rald Kaspersen (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 2:51 |
84 | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Differdange - Geba | 2:51 |
85 | Lorenzo Harbers (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 2:51 |
86 | Matthias Reutimann (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:10 |
87 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:10 |
88 | Adne Koster (NED) | Alecto | 3:10 |
89 | Nick Van Der Meer (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 3:10 |
90 | Jurriaan Vos (NED) | Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers | 3:10 |
91 | Jasper Plender (NED) | Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers | 3:10 |
92 | Will Roberts (GBR) | 3:10 | |
93 | Maxime Weyrich (LUX) | 3:10 | |
94 | Joseph Beckingsale (GBR) | 3:14 | |
95 | Matthias Mangertseder (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:14 |
96 | Timo De Jong (NED) | Volker Wessels - Merckx | 3:14 |
97 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:14 |
98 | Sascha Weber (GER) | 3:16 | |
99 | Michael Feller (LUX) | 5:10 | |
100 | Frederik Thomsen (DEN) | Waoo | 6:07 |
101 | Luka Zetsche (GER) | Wiawis - Dos Caballos | 9:25 |
102 | Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (FRA) | Differdange - Geba | 9:25 |
103 | Owen James (GBR) | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau | 9:25 |
DNF | Jacob Gye Madsen (DEN) | Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | - |
DNF | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Waoo | - |
DNF | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen | - |
DNF | Cyrille Thièry (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | - |
DNF | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | - |
DNS | Stefan Parinussa (GER) | - |