Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Joseph Blackmore (GBR) | Israel Premier Tech Academy | 3:55:25 |
2 | Paul Magnier (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Lukás Kubis (SVK) | s.t. | |
4 | Tom Schellekens (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development | s.t. |
5 | Théo Thomas (FRA) | s.t. | |
6 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Lotto - Dstny | s.t. |
7 | Brady Gilmore (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
8 | Tijmen Graat (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development | s.t. |
9 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
10 | Louis Rouland (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | s.t. |
11 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
12 | Jarno Widar (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Development Team | s.t. |
13 | Thibaud Gruel (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 0:06 |
14 | André Drege (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | 0:19 |
15 | Pier-André Côté (CAN) | Israel Premier Tech Academy | s.t. |
16 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | s.t. | |
17 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | Hagens Berman Axeon - Jayco | s.t. |
18 | Kévin Le Cunff (FRA) | s.t. | |
19 | Joel Plamondon (CAN) | s.t. | |
20 | Maxime Decomble (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Nils Aebersold (SUI) | Lidl - Trek Development Team | s.t. |
22 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | s.t. | |
23 | Halvor Utengen Sandstad (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
24 | Sam Maisonobe (FRA) | s.t. | |
25 | Alan Boileau (FRA) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
26 | Théo Leveque (FRA) | s.t. | |
27 | Colin Savioz (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | s.t. |
28 | Samuele Privitera (ITA) | Hagens Berman Axeon - Jayco | s.t. |
29 | Arthur Liardet (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Oliver Peace (GBR) | Development Team Dsm-Firmenich | s.t. |
31 | Viktor Soenens (BEL) | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | s.t. |
32 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Circus - Reuz - Technord | s.t. |
33 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | s.t. |
34 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
35 | Wouter Toussaint (NED) | s.t. | |
36 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 0:34 |
37 | Adam Mitchell (GBR) | 0:58 | |
38 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | Development Team Dsm-Firmenich | s.t. |
39 | Jed Smithson (GBR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development | s.t. |
40 | Anton H Stensby (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
41 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | s.t. | |
42 | Baptiste Gillet (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | s.t. |
43 | Edward Ouellet (CAN) | s.t. | |
44 | Gauthier Servranckx (BEL) | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 1:17 |
45 | Louis Coqueret (FRA) | 2:11 | |
46 | Gonçalo Tavares (POR) | s.t. | |
47 | Karel Camrda (CZE) | 2:52 | |
48 | Thom Van Der Werff (NED) | Development Team Dsm-Firmenich | 3:13 |
49 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | s.t. | |
50 | Milan Donie (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Development Team | s.t. |
51 | William Eaves (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
52 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | s.t. |
53 | Lenaïc Langella (FRA) | s.t. | |
54 | Toby Chatonnet (FRA) | s.t. | |
55 | Hugo Tanguy (FRA) | s.t. | |
56 | Martin Pedersen (DEN) | Lidl - Trek Development Team | s.t. |
57 | Brieuc Rolland (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 4:16 |
58 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | 4:19 | |
59 | Jean-Loup Fayolle (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | s.t. |
60 | Kalle Kvam (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
61 | Carson Miles (CAN) | s.t. | |
62 | Federico Savino (ITA) | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | s.t. |
63 | Florian Dauphin (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | s.t. |
64 | Eivind Broholt Fougner (NOR) | Team Coop - Repsol | s.t. |
65 | Emanuel Zangerle (AUT) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | 8:23 |
66 | Martin Tjøtta (NOR) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | 10:29 |
67 | Oliver Bleddyn (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | 10:53 |
68 | Blake Agnoletto (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | s.t. |
69 | Andrés Libardo Mancipe (COL) | s.t. | |
70 | Liam O'Brien (IRL) | Lidl - Trek Development Team | s.t. |
71 | Maxence Place (BEL) | s.t. | |
72 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | s.t. | |
73 | Alessio Cialone (FRA) | s.t. | |
74 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | 11:42 |
75 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | s.t. |
76 | Josef Dirnbauer (AUT) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | 13:00 |
77 | Daniel Mráz (CZE) | s.t. | |
78 | Alvaro Garcia Villegas (ESP) | Israel Premier Tech Academy | s.t. |
79 | Jan Lukes (CZE) | s.t. | |
80 | Matthias Reutimann (SUI) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | s.t. |
81 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | s.t. | |
82 | Artem Shmidt (USA) | Hagens Berman Axeon - Jayco | s.t. |
83 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Development Team | s.t. |
84 | Patrick Boye Frydkjær (DEN) | Lidl - Trek Development Team | s.t. |
85 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | s.t. | |
86 | Charel Meyers (LUX) | s.t. | |
87 | Baptiste Troja (FRA) | 14:20 | |
88 | William Graff (BEL) | Circus - Reuz - Technord | 15:34 |
89 | Kaden Hopkins (BER) | 16:58 | |
90 | Matús Stocek (SVK) | 18:24 | |
91 | Félicien Crépin (FRA) | s.t. | |
92 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | 23:26 | |
93 | Victor Jean (FRA) | s.t. | |
DNF | Guillermo Garcia Janeiro (ESP) | Sabgal - Anicolor | - |
DNF | José Miguel Teles Sousa (POR) | Sabgal - Anicolor | - |
DNF | Matthew Brennan (GBR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development | - |
DNF | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | - | |
DNF | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Anze Skok (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Nicolas Gojkovic (CRO) | - | |
DNF | Joshua Cranage (AUS) | Ara | Skip Capital | - |
DNF | Kamiel Eeman (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Development Team | - |
DNF | Victor Vaneeckhoutte (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Development Team | - |
DNF | Kasper Saver (BEL) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | - |
DNF | Johan Ravnøy (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Team Felt - Felbermayr | - |
DNF | Simone Gualdi (ITA) | Circus - Reuz - Technord | - |
DNF | Sacha Prestianni (BEL) | Circus - Reuz - Technord | - |
DNF | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Circus - Reuz - Technord | - |
DNF | Matteo Constant (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Luca Jenni (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Yohann Simon (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Kylian Senicourt (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Raphaël Clouaire (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Mateusz Gajdulewicz (POL) | - | |
DNF | Antony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Anaël Finckbohner (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL) | - | |
DNF | Edgar Andrés Pinzón Villalba (COL) | - | |
DNF | Moritz Kretschy (GER) | Israel Premier Tech Academy | - |