Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Romania - Pitesti - 1 Agosto 2019 - 4 Agosto 2019
1 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 4:06.947 |
2 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 4:11.509 |
3 | Florian Koeppen (GER) | 4:12.132 |
4 | Mikita Aharodny (BLR) | 4:14.862 |
5 | Matvei Zhukov (RUS) | 4:15.012 |
6 | Manuel FontÁn (ESP) | 4:15.065 |
7 | Mykola Vykhodtsev (ITA) | 4:19.547 |
8 | Eduard Strycek (SVK) | 4:25.450 |
9 | Gustavo Rosas (MEX) | 4:32.328 |
1 | Andrew Billard (CAN) | 4:19.927 |
2 | Zoltán Vass (HUN) | 4:19.980 |
3 | Pavlo Borsuk (UKR) | 4:20.032 |
4 | Abdurakhim Abdurashidov (UZB) | 4:25.473 |
5 | Dimitar Petrov (BUL) | 4:25.483 |
6 | Kozhakhmet Altynbek (KAZ) | 4:25.773 |
7 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 4:26.405 |
8 | Aleksejs Sevcovs (LAT) | 4:46.299 |
9 | William Johansson (DEN) | 4:53.299 |
1 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 4:06.947 |
2 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 4:11.509 |
3 | Florian Koeppen (GER) | 4:12.132 |
4 | Mikita Aharodny (BLR) | 4:14.862 |
5 | Matvei Zhukov (RUS) | 4:15.012 |
6 | Manuel FontÁn (ESP) | 4:15.065 |
7 | Mykola Vykhodtsev (ITA) | 4:19.547 |
8 | Eduard Strycek (SVK) | 4:25.450 |
9 | Gustavo Rosas (MEX) | 4:32.328 |
1 | Russia (Ivan Malkov, Kirill Romanov) | 3:58.072 |
2 | Bielorussia (Uladzislau Paleshko, Matsvei Shalak) | 3:59.952 |
3 | Germania (David Bauschke, Janek Wessel) | 4:07.142 |
4 | Spagna (Martin Jacome, Cayetano Garcia) | 4:08.130 |
5 | Italia (Gabriele Casadei, Dawid Szela) | 4:11.450 |
6 | Romania (Cristian Baccela, Miha Batagui) | 4:13.127 |
7 | Ungheria (Benedek Horváth, ádám Besenyei) | 4:13.978 |
8 | Ucraina (Adham Alshabti, Dmytro Derevenskyi) | 4:24.806 |
9 | Uzbekistan (Risgitillo Ergashev, Shokhjakhon Mukhammadiev) | 4:29.313 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Vojtech Novacek, Martin Vecerka) | 4:06.820 |
2 | Slovacchia (Peter Kizek, Andrej Mazanik) | 4:08.080 |
3 | Francia (Tom Segaux, Cesar Becasseau) | 4:09.012 |
4 | Lituania (Arturas Golovac, Mantas Gadeikis) | 4:10.465 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Jonathan Grady, Edward Surles) | 4:10.897 |
6 | Polonia (Gracjan Michalak, Krystian Holdak) | 4:11.197 |
7 | Danimarca (Kristoffer Neve, William Scales) | 4:12.395 |
8 | Giappone (Tomoki Tanaka, Komei Iwanaga) | 4:14.825 |
9 | Kazakistan (Anuar Almagambetov, Nurzhan Muftukululy) | 4:15.828 |
1 | Russia (Ivan Malkov, Kirill Romanov) | 3:58.072 |
2 | Bielorussia (Uladzislau Paleshko, Matsvei Shalak) | 3:59.952 |
3 | Germania (David Bauschke, Janek Wessel) | 4:07.142 |
4 | Spagna (Martin Jacome, Cayetano Garcia) | 4:08.130 |
5 | Italia (Gabriele Casadei, Dawid Szela) | 4:11.450 |
6 | Romania (Cristian Baccela, Miha Batagui) | 4:13.127 |
7 | Ungheria (Benedek Horváth, ádám Besenyei) | 4:13.978 |
8 | Ucraina (Adham Alshabti, Dmytro Derevenskyi) | 4:24.806 |
9 | Uzbekistan (Risgitillo Ergashev, Shokhjakhon Mukhammadiev) | 4:29.313 |
1 | András Redl (HUN) | 3:43.493 |
2 | Tomas Sobisek (CZE) | 3:46.526 |
3 | Pablo Sanchez (ESP) | 3:46.926 |
4 | Moritz Florstedt (GER) | 3:47.621 |
5 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 3:48.253 |
6 | Kirill Tubayev (KAZ) | 3:48.556 |
7 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 3:49.561 |
8 | Stanislau Mikhalishyn (BLR) | 3:49.906 |
9 | Danil Vetrov (MDA) | 3:50.726 |
1 | Philip Miles (GBR) | 3:51.576 |
2 | Jules Vangeel (BEL) | 3:53.956 |
3 | Cameron Low (CAN) | 3:54.296 |
4 | Wiktor Zarski (POL) | 3:54.823 |
5 | Tiago Henriques (POR) | 3:56.768 |
6 | Sam Ferkins (NZL) | 3:56.811 |
7 | Augustus Cook (USA) | 3:58.591 |
8 | Jordy Malherbe (RSA) | 3:58.856 |
9 | Mark Meszlenyi (SVK) | 4:00.911 |
1 | András Redl (HUN) | 3:43.493 |
2 | Tomas Sobisek (CZE) | 3:46.526 |
3 | Pablo Sanchez (ESP) | 3:46.926 |
4 | Moritz Florstedt (GER) | 3:47.621 |
5 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 3:48.253 |
6 | Kirill Tubayev (KAZ) | 3:48.556 |
7 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 3:49.561 |
8 | Stanislau Mikhalishyn (BLR) | 3:49.906 |
9 | Danil Vetrov (MDA) | 3:50.726 |
1 | Germania (Elias Kurth, Niklas Heuser) | 3:31.000 |
2 | Ungheria (Zsombor Ory, Tamás Erdélyi) | 3:31.925 |
3 | Spagna (Miguel Serrano, Adrian Del Rio) | 3:34.398 |
4 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Zarubin, Oleh Petrov) | 3:36.816 |
5 | Slovacchia (Daniel Rybansky, Marko Ujvári) | 3:38.223 |
6 | Argentina (Bautista Itria, Facundo Mackinnon) | 3:39.331 |
7 | Italia (Davide Franco, Giovanni Penato) | 3:39.598 |
8 | Francia (Nicolas Pouillaude, Steven Henry) | 3:42.636 |
9 | Russia (Alexey Shishkin, Artem Beliakov) | 3:42.849 |
1 | Polonia (Przemyslaw Rojek, Wojciech Pilarz) | 3:37.130 |
2 | Kazakistan (Vladislav Dronov, Mikhail Yakovlev) | 3:38.413 |
3 | Australia (Daniel Kucharski, Jesse Kneebone-Ellis) | 3:39.173 |
4 | Giappone (Shota Shitara, Hayato Ono) | 3:39.693 |
5 | Portogallo (Francisco Santos, Bruno Macedo) | 3:40.368 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Zak Benstead, Alex Greaves) | 3:42.708 |
7 | Grecia (Panagiotis Antoniou, Konstantinos Benetos) | 3:42.825 |
8 | Finlandia (Eetu Kolehmainen, Matias Ylisiurua) | 3:42.935 |
9 | Uzbekistan (Sherzod Khakimjonov, Samandar Khaydarov) | 3:44.443 |
1 | Germania (Elias Kurth, Niklas Heuser) | 3:31.000 |
2 | Ungheria (Zsombor Ory, Tamás Erdélyi) | 3:31.925 |
3 | Spagna (Miguel Serrano, Adrian Del Rio) | 3:34.398 |
4 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Zarubin, Oleh Petrov) | 3:36.816 |
5 | Slovacchia (Daniel Rybansky, Marko Ujvári) | 3:38.223 |
6 | Argentina (Bautista Itria, Facundo Mackinnon) | 3:39.331 |
7 | Italia (Davide Franco, Giovanni Penato) | 3:39.598 |
8 | Francia (Nicolas Pouillaude, Steven Henry) | 3:42.636 |
9 | Russia (Alexey Shishkin, Artem Beliakov) | 3:42.849 |
1 | Cayetano Garcia (ESP) | 41.587 |
2 | Pavlo Borsuk (UKR) | 41.605 |
3 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 42.073 |
4 | Stanislau Savelyeu (BLR) | 42.161 |
5 | Kirill Romanov (RUS) | 42.595 |
6 | Gustavo Rosas (MEX) | 42.745 |
7 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 42.997 |
8 | Ionut Sorca (ROU) | 43.773 |
9 | Dominik Olexik (SVK) | 44.155 |
1 | Ilja Lucenkovs (LAT) | 43.780 |
2 | Dávid Hodován (HUN) | 43.790 |
3 | Islomjon Abdusalomov (UZB) | 43.808 |
4 | Dimitar Petrov (BUL) | 44.024 |
5 | Pitpiboon Mahawattanangkul (THA) | 44.272 |
6 | Alexander Marasa (POL) | 44.300 |
7 | Edward Surles (USA) | 44.406 |
8 | Florian Koeppen (GER) | 44.786 |
9 | Dawid Szela (ITA) | 45.580 |
1 | Cayetano Garcia (ESP) | 41.587 |
2 | Pavlo Borsuk (UKR) | 41.605 |
3 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 42.073 |
4 | Stanislau Savelyeu (BLR) | 42.161 |
5 | Kirill Romanov (RUS) | 42.595 |
6 | Gustavo Rosas (MEX) | 42.745 |
7 | Jiri Minarik (CZE) | 42.997 |
8 | Ionut Sorca (ROU) | 43.773 |
9 | Dominik Olexik (SVK) | 44.155 |
1 | Daniel Atkins (GBR) | 36.835 |
2 | Tom Maassen (GER) | 36.897 |
3 | Gabriel Martinez (ESP) | 36.907 |
4 | Nikita Barannikov (RUS) | 37.011 |
5 | Laurent Lavigne (CAN) | 37.021 |
6 | Iago Bebiano (POR) | 37.145 |
7 | Martin HvojnÍk (SVK) | 37.635 |
8 | Riccardo Baldan (ITA) | 37.805 |
9 | Ionut Nicolaescu (ROU) | 38.311 |
1 | Jakub Stepun (POL) | 38.532 |
2 | Aigars Cirulis (LAT) | 38.888 |
3 | Denis Dimitrov (BUL) | 38.928 |
4 | Yurii Zub (UKR) | 39.184 |
5 | Miha Fartek (SLO) | 39.366 |
6 | Akos Orosz (HUN) | 39.506 |
7 | Dicka Nassar (FRA) | 39.522 |
8 | Ilya Kazlouski (BLR) | 39.710 |
9 | Jose Alcazar (MEX) | 40.300 |
1 | Anton Pekut (UZB) | 39.633 |
2 | Jesse Kneebone-Ellis (AUS) | 39.731 |
3 | Armandas Zumbys (LTU) | 39.879 |
4 | Igor Ryashentsev (KAZ) | 40.057 |
5 | Matias Nunez (CHI) | 40.421 |
6 | Cheng-Wei Lin (TPE) | 40.599 |
7 | Christos Matsas (GRE) | 40.607 |
8 | Abbas Sen (TUR) | 40.903 |
9 | Sean Van Pletzen (RSA) | 41.229 |
1 | Daniel Atkins (GBR) | 36.835 |
2 | Tom Maassen (GER) | 36.897 |
3 | Gabriel Martinez (ESP) | 36.907 |
4 | Nikita Barannikov (RUS) | 37.011 |
5 | Laurent Lavigne (CAN) | 37.021 |
6 | Iago Bebiano (POR) | 37.145 |
7 | Martin HvojnÍk (SVK) | 37.635 |
8 | Riccardo Baldan (ITA) | 37.805 |
9 | Ionut Nicolaescu (ROU) | 38.311 |
1 | András Redl (HUN) | 1:50.111 |
2 | Laurent Lavigne (CAN) | 1:50.685 |
3 | Tomas Sobisek (CZE) | 1:51.201 |
4 | Niklas Heuser (GER) | 1:51.315 |
5 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 1:52.259 |
6 | Denis Dimitrov (BUL) | 1:53.331 |
7 | Alexey Shishkin (RUS) | 1:55.497 |
8 | Pablo Sanchez (ESP) | 1:57.363 |
9 | Maksim Khutski (BLR) | 2:05.980 |
1 | Magnus Sibbersen (DEN) | 1:56.359 |
2 | Jules Vangeel (BEL) | 1:56.529 |
3 | Daniel Kucharski (AUS) | 1:57.577 |
4 | Przemyslaw Rojek (POL) | 1:57.759 |
5 | Ionut Nicolaescu (ROU) | 1:59.199 |
6 | Flavio Spurio (ITA) | 1:59.209 |
7 | Sherzod Khakimjonov (UZB) | 1:59.473 |
8 | Mark Meszlenyi (SVK) | 2:00.027 |
9 | Steven Henry (FRA) | 2:05.773 |
1 | András Redl (HUN) | 1:50.111 |
2 | Laurent Lavigne (CAN) | 1:50.685 |
3 | Tomas Sobisek (CZE) | 1:51.201 |
4 | Niklas Heuser (GER) | 1:51.315 |
5 | Valentin Rossi (ARG) | 1:52.259 |
6 | Denis Dimitrov (BUL) | 1:53.331 |
7 | Alexey Shishkin (RUS) | 1:55.497 |
8 | Pablo Sanchez (ESP) | 1:57.363 |
9 | Maksim Khutski (BLR) | 2:05.980 |
1 | Germania (Tom Maassen, Jochen Wiehn, Moritz Florstedt, Jack Gries) | 1:27.020 |
2 | Ungheria (Márk Opavszky, Maximilián Szendy, Zsombor Tamasi, Bence Vajda) | 1:29.096 |
3 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Zarubin, Anton Zhovtiuk, Oleh Petrov, Yurii Zub) | 1:29.188 |
4 | Russia (Danil Vetrov, Vladlen Ushakov, Nikita Barannikov, Nikita Maksimov) | 1:29.210 |
5 | Slovacchia (Samuel Podhradsky, Zsolt Libai, Martin HvojnÍk, Richard Nemeth) | 1:29.712 |
6 | Spagna (Miguel Serrano, Ignacio Trujillo, Xoel García, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:30.094 |
7 | Polonia (Stanislaw Szafrniec, Wiktor Leszczynski, Wojciech Pilarz, Marcin Nowacki) | 1:30.684 |
8 | Portogallo (Iago Bebiano, Francisco Santos, Bruno Macedo, Tiago Henriques) | 1:30.898 |
9 | Repubblica Ceca (Josef Zahora, Tomas Hradil, Patrik Podrasky, Michael Prokop) | 1:31.904 |
1 | Francia (Nicolas Pouillaude, Isaac Bowring, Mathis Sauliere, Yann Wagner) | 1:30.961 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Andras Kereszturi, Frederick Kemp, Daniel Atkins, Philip Miles) | 1:32.213 |
3 | Kazakistan (Mikhail Yakovlev, Kirill Tubayev, Vladislav Dronov, Igor Ryashentsev) | 1:32.233 |
4 | Romania (Serban Cicu, George Ene, Florin Cornea, Bogdan Olariu) | 1:32.645 |
5 | Italia (Davide Franco, Giacomo Rossi, Flavio Spurio, Giovanni Penato) | 1:32.771 |
6 | Bulgaria (Dimitar Dimitrov, Atanas Denchev, Teodor Asenov, Galin Urumov) | 1:32.955 |
7 | Lettonia (Nauris Tomsons, Jekabs Kalenda, Edvards Ceipe, Aigars Cirulis) | 1:34.998 |
8 | Lituania (Emilis Montvila, Jonas Veitas, Tomas Liaudinskas, Renaldas Miezelis) | 1:36.162 |
9 | Nuova Zelanda (Lucas Thompson, Jack Clifton, Fletcher Moles, Robson Old) | 1:39.002 |
1 | Slovacchia (Dagmar Culenova, Bianka Sidova, Romana Jakubisova, Emma Horvath) | 1:43.144 |
2 | Spagna (Nerea Garcia, Lucia Zamora, Lara Feijoo, Margalida Crespi) | 1:43.999 |
3 | Danimarca (Sara Corfixsen Milthers, Emilie Markussen, Mathilde Roed, Anna Hansen) | 1:44.239 |
4 | Kazakistan (Stella Sukhanova, Assiya Amankeldy, Luiza Perlova, Anastassiya Kunts) | 1:45.292 |
5 | Francia (Maud Denais, Romane Charayron, Gabrielle Jacob, Marie Huguet) | 1:45.574 |
6 | Polonia (Natalia Wojciechowska, Karolina Karolczuk, Weronika Marczewska, Julia Gorska) | 1:45.752 |
7 | Australia (Yasemin Ray, Alicia Fay, Ashlee Schoene, Caitlin Webber) | 1:46.517 |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Alexandra Armstrong, Elise Churchill, Kate Hipkins, Skye Cadell) | 1:48.347 |
9 | Stati Uniti d'America (Kali Wilding, Emma Mccoy, Anna Mcgory, Samantha Nelson) | 1:50.097 |
1 | Germania (Tom Maassen, Jochen Wiehn, Moritz Florstedt, Jack Gries) | 1:27.020 |
2 | Ungheria (Márk Opavszky, Maximilián Szendy, Zsombor Tamasi, Bence Vajda) | 1:29.096 |
3 | Ucraina (Oleksandr Zarubin, Anton Zhovtiuk, Oleh Petrov, Yurii Zub) | 1:29.188 |
4 | Russia (Danil Vetrov, Vladlen Ushakov, Nikita Barannikov, Nikita Maksimov) | 1:29.210 |
5 | Slovacchia (Samuel Podhradsky, Zsolt Libai, Martin HvojnÍk, Richard Nemeth) | 1:29.712 |
6 | Spagna (Miguel Serrano, Ignacio Trujillo, Xoel García, Adrian Del Rio) | 1:30.094 |
7 | Polonia (Stanislaw Szafrniec, Wiktor Leszczynski, Wojciech Pilarz, Marcin Nowacki) | 1:30.684 |
8 | Portogallo (Iago Bebiano, Francisco Santos, Bruno Macedo, Tiago Henriques) | 1:30.898 |
9 | Repubblica Ceca (Josef Zahora, Tomas Hradil, Patrik Podrasky, Michael Prokop) | 1:31.904 |