Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
2 Luglio 2013 - 11 Luglio 2013
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 4 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
04/07/2013 - 17h30 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 3 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) |
Valletta FC (MLT) | 4 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | ||
04/07/2013 - 21h00 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | 0 - 3 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 1 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
04/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 1 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 0 - 1 (4 pen 2) | FC Tiraspol (MDA) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 0 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | ||
02/07/2013 - 17h45 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 0 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 2 - 3 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | ||
04/07/2013 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | NK MIK CM Celje (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Tromsø IL (NOR) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h45 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) | 0 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Drogheda UTD (IRL) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 2 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | ||
02/07/2013 - 20h00 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 1 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) |
Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h00 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 2 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | ||
04/07/2013 - 21h30 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 1 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) |
Gefle IF (SWE) | 8 - 1 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | ||
02/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | 0 - 3 | Gefle IF (SWE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Gefle IF (SWE) | 5 - 1 | FC Narva Trans (EST) |
OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 2 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h30 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | 4 - 4 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h45 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 2 - 2 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | 2 - 2 (5 pen 4) | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 4 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | ||
04/07/2013 - 21h15 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 4 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 0 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | ||
04/07/2013 - 17h00 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 0 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 3 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h00 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 3 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) |
Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 6 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) | ||
04/07/2013 - 15h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 5 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
AC Libertas (SMR) | 1 - 3 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h30 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas (SMR) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | AC Libertas (SMR) | 1 - 2 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 5 - 0 | IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) | ||
03/07/2013 - 20h45 | IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
10/07/2013 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 3 - 0 | IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) |
FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h30 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 1 - 0 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
09/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 0 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h45 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 0 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 2 - 0 | NK Domzale (SLO) |
Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 3 - 9 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h45 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 1 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 7 - 2 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) |
Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h30 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 1 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 2 - 1 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 1 - 1 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | |
11/07/2013 - 18h00 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) | 3 - 3 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h00 | Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 1 - 2 (3 pen 4) | Prestatyn Town F.C. (WAL) |
KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
04/07/2013 - 19h00 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | |
09/07/2013 - 18h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 2 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h00 | FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 0 | FK Kruoja Pakruojis (LTU) |
Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 3 - 7 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h00 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 1 - 4 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 2 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) |
FK Teteks (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
04/07/2013 - 17h45 | FK Teteks (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks (MAC) |
FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | 1 - 13 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
04/07/2013 - 17h30 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | 1 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 9 - 0 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) |
Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 2 - 4 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
04/07/2013 - 17h00 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 1 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) |
Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 1 - 2 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | ||
02/07/2013 - 17h45 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 1 - 1 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 3 - 4 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
04/07/2013 - 20h10 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 2 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
MSK Zilina (SVK) | 6 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | ||
04/07/2013 - 19h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 3 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | 0 - 2 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) |
Glentoran FC (NIR) | 0 - 3 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
04/07/2013 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC (NIR) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | Glentoran FC (NIR) | 0 - 3 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h30 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 1 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
04/07/2013 - 16h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
11/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) |
FC TPS Turku (FIN) | 2 - 3 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
04/07/2013 - 18h00 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 2 - 0 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | |
09/07/2013 - 19h00 | FC TPS Turku (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) |