Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia - 15 Luglio 2016 - 2 Maggio 2017
15 Luglio 2016 | |||
Delin Zenith Izhevsk | 0 - 3 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | |
FC Saturn Moscow Oblast | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 1 - 0 | FK Orel | |
FK Dinamo Kostroma | 1 - 3 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |
Metallurg Asha | 1 - 1 (1 pen 2) | FC Chelyabinsk | |
FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 0 | FC Zenit Penza | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 - 0 | FC Lada Togliatti | |
FK Cherepovets | 3 - 2 | FC Volga Tver | |
FC Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 2 ot | FC Kolomna | |
16 Luglio 2016 | |||
FC Murom | 0 - 2 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |
FC Sochi | 0 - 1 | FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye |
1 Agosto 2016 | |||
10h00 | FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 2 - 0 ot | Dalstroyindustriya |
12h00 | FC Chita | 5 - 2 | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk |
14h00 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 2 | FC Dynamo Barnaul |
7 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 - 0 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
16h00 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 1 | FC Syzran-2003 |
16h00 | FC Vityaz Podolsk | 3 - 5 | FC Kaluga |
17h00 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 - 2 | FC Chelyabinsk |
17h00 | FC Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 1 | SFC CRFSO Smolensk |
17h00 | FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 0 - 1 ot | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny |
17h00 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 0 | FC Solyaris Moscow |
17h00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | FC Energomash Belgorod |
18h00 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | FC Dynamo Bryansk |
8 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h00 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 2 - 0 | FC SKA Rostov-on-Don |
18h00 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 1 - 0 | FC Afips Afipsky |
21 Settembre 2016 | |||
11h00 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
12h00 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 ot | FK Tom Tomsk |
13h00 | FC Chelyabinsk | 0 - 3 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
13h00 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 - 0 | FC Rostov |
14h00 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow |
16h00 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Amkar Perm |
16h00 | FK Spartak Naltchik | 0 - 2 | FC Krasnodar |
17h00 | FC Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
17h30 | FC Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala |
17h30 | FK Ruan Tosno | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
18h00 | FC Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FC Akhmat Grozny |
18h00 | FC Energomash Belgorod | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FC Ufa |
19h00 | FC Khimki | 0 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
22 Settembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | FC Chita | 0 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan |
13h00 | FC Tambov | 0 - 5 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
17h30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara |
26 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 3 ot | FC Sibir Novosibirsk |
16h00 | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
18h00 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | FC Ufa |
18h00 | FC Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 ot | FC SKA-Khabarovsk |
18h00 | FK Ruan Tosno | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow |
27 Ottobre 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
17h00 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
18h00 | FC Krasnodar | 3 - 2 ot | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
28 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h30 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 3 - 3 (4 pen 3) | FC Krasnodar |
1 Marzo 2017 | |||
13h00 | FC Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk |
15h00 | FC Ufa | 1 - 0 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala |
17h30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | FK Ruan Tosno |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | FC Ufa |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan |
2 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 |
2 | FC Chelyabinsk | 4 |
3 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 4 |
4 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 |
5 | FC Energomash Belgorod | 3 |
6 | FC Rubin Kazan | 3 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
6 | Dalstroyindustriya | 0 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 1 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 1 |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 1 |
6 | Dalstroyindustriya | 1 |
1 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 |
2 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 |
3 | FC Chita | 2 |
4 | FC Energomash Belgorod | 2 |
5 | FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachka. | 2 |
6 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
6 | Dalstroyindustriya | 0 |
1 | Amkar Perm | 1 |
2 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 1 |
3 | Delin Zenith Izhevsk | 1 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 |
5 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 |
6 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk Prog. | 1 |
1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 |
2 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 |
3 | FC Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 |
4 | FC Ufa | 2 |
5 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 |
6 | SFC CRFSO Smolensk | 2 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 |
2 | Amkar Perm | 0 |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 0 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 0 |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossyisk | 0 |
6 | Dalstroyindustriya | 0 |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 1 |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 1 |
4 | Dalstroyindustriya | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 |
6 | FC Afips Afipsky | 1 |
0-1 | 17 | 18 % | 1-0 | 14 | 15 % | 2-0 | 9 | 9 % |
0-2 | 8 | 8 % | 1-1 | 7 | 7 % | 3-2 | 5 | 5 % |
2-2 | 4 | 4 % | 2-1 | 4 | 4 % | 1-3 | 4 | 4 % |
1-2 | 4 | 4 % | 0-3 | 4 | 4 % | 4-0 | 2 | 2 % |
3-1 | 2 | 2 % | 3-0 | 2 | 2 % | 0-0 | 2 | 2 % |
5-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-5 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % |
0-5 | 1 | 1 % |