Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 8 Marzo 2021 - 9 Marzo 2021
9 Mar - 16h45 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11) |
9 Mar - 16h10 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5) |
9 Mar - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-9) |
9 Mar - 15h15 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 14-12-10) |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
8 Mar - 08h30 | Miguel Chamorro | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-3) |
8 Mar - 09h10 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6) |
8 Mar - 09h50 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
8 Mar - 10h30 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9) |
8 Mar - 11h10 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (14-12, 11-6, 11-7) |
8 Mar - 11h50 | Dimitrije Levajac | batte | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (15-13, 8-11, 12-10, 10-12, 12-10) |
8 Mar - 12h30 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 13-11) |
8 Mar - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-7) |
8 Mar - 13h50 | Miguel Chamorro | batte | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-8, 4-11, 18-16, 11-9) |
8 Mar - 14h30 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-4) |
8 Mar - 16h00 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-5) |
8 Mar - 16h40 | Dimitrije Levajac | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7) |
8 Mar - 17h20 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 14-12) |
8 Mar - 18h00 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-7) |
8 Mar - 18h40 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-6, 6-11, 11-3, 11-4) |
8 Mar - 19h20 | Miguel Chamorro | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
8 Mar - 20h00 | Andrey Semenov | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (8-11, 12-14, 11-5, 15-13, 11-5) |
8 Mar - 20h40 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-9) |
8 Mar - 21h20 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (6-11, 11-5, 14-12, 11-5) |
8 Mar - 22h00 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) |
9 Mar - 09h00 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) |
9 Mar - 09h40 | Francisco Sanchi | batte | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4) |
9 Mar - 10h20 | Eduardo Gonzalez | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
9 Mar - 11h00 | Dauud Cheaib | batte | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 12-10) |
9 Mar - 11h40 | Dimitrije Levajac | batte | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11) |
9 Mar - 12h20 | Andrey Semenov | batte | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (11-4, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7) |
9 Mar - 13h00 | Dimitrije Levajac | batte | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 12-10) |
9 Mar - 15h15 | Jiri Martinko | batte | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-4, 11-6) |
Pos | Giocatore | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Jiri Martinko | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Francisco Sanchi | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Dimitrije Levajac | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Miguel Chamorro | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Andrey Semenov | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Eduardo Gonzalez | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Nico Longhino | 7 | 0 | 7 |