Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
2 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
3 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 1 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
17h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn |
17h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
7 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
10 Marzo 2012 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | |
14 Marzo 2012 | |||
19h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn |
21 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
28 Marzo 2012 | |||
19h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn |
9 Marzo 2012 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | AZS Czestochowa | |
10 Marzo 2012 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa | |
17h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 1 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
17h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | AZS Czestochowa |
11 Marzo 2012 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa | |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
12 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
21 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
18h00 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 2 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
19h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
22 Marzo 2012 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
5 Aprile 2012 | |||
Dafi Spolem Kielce | 1 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa | |
18h30 | Projekt Warszawa | 0 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
10 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
11 Aprile 2012 | |||
19h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
4 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
20h45 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
5 Aprile 2012 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
10 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 2 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
20h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
11 Aprile 2012 | |||
20h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
17 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa |
18 Aprile 2012 | |||
BKS Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa | |
21 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h00 | AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
22 Aprile 2012 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
25 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa |
17 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
18 Aprile 2012 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
21 Aprile 2012 | |||
17h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
17 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
18 Aprile 2012 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
21 Aprile 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
22 Aprile 2012 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 23 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 22 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 17 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 17 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 16 |
6 | AZS Czestochowa | 11 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 17 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 17 |
3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 17 |
4 | Projekt Warszawa | 17 |
5 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 15 |
6 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 12 |
1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 13 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 12 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 9 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 9 |
5 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 8 |
6 | AZS Czestochowa | 5 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 8 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 8 |
3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 8 |
4 | Projekt Warszawa | 8 |
5 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 6 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 6 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 11 |
2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 9 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 8 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 8 |
5 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 8 |
6 | AZS Czestochowa | 6 |
1 | AZS Czestochowa | 9 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 9 |
3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce | 9 |
4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 9 |
5 | Projekt Warszawa | 9 |
6 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 7 |