Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Polonia - Danzica- Fondato nel 2005
11 Aprile 2024 - 18h20 Quarti di finale | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
18 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Piazza 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
22 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Piazza 5 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (2) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Czarni Radom (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 20h40 Giornata 6 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 7 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 9 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 10 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (7) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 14h45 Giornata 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 13 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (11) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 16 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 17 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 18h20 Giornata 18 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 20 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 21 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 22 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h20 Giornata 24 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 25 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (7) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 16h30 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (0) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |