Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 25 Febbraio 1986 - 8 Marzo 1986
25 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Aarau | Germania Est | 28 - 24 | Cuba |
20h45 a Aarau | Jugoslavia | 26 - 22 | Unione Sovietica |
26 Febbraio 1986 | |||
18h15 a Davos | Jugoslavia | 32 - 28 | Cuba |
20h00 a Davos | Germania Est | 23 - 18 | Unione Sovietica |
28 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Lucerna | Jugoslavia | 22 - 20 | Germania Est |
20h45 a Lucerna | Unione Sovietica | 33 - 23 | Cuba |
25 Febbraio 1986 | |||
20h00 a San Gallo | Svizzera | 15 - 15 | Spagna |
20h45 a Zurigo | Germania Ovest | 21 - 20 | Polonia |
26 Febbraio 1986 | |||
20h00 a San Gallo | Svizzera | 18 - 17 | Polonia |
20h45 a Berna | Germania Ovest | 18 - 14 | Spagna |
28 Febbraio 1986 | |||
20h45 a Basilea | Germania Ovest | 18 - 17 | Svizzera |
20h45 a Winterthur | Spagna | 20 - 20 | Polonia |
25 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Ginevra | Corea del Sud | 30 - 21 | Islanda |
20h45 a Ginevra | Romania | 23 - 18 | Cecoslovacchia |
26 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Berna | Islanda | 19 - 18 | Cecoslovacchia |
20h45 a La Chaux-de-Fonds | Romania | 22 - 21 | Corea del Sud |
28 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Winterthur | Corea del Sud | 25 - 22 | Cecoslovacchia |
19h00 a Berna | Islanda | 25 - 23 | Romania |
25 Febbraio 1986 | |||
18h00 a San Gallo | Svezia | 24 - 16 | Algeria |
19h00 a Zurigo | Ungheria | 25 - 21 | Danimarca |
26 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Zurigo | Danimarca | 27 - 18 | Algeria |
20h45 a Zurigo | Ungheria | 23 - 22 | Svezia |
28 Febbraio 1986 | |||
19h00 a Basilea | Ungheria | 23 - 19 | Algeria |
20h45 a Berna | Svezia | 24 - 21 | Danimarca |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
16h30 a Berna | Jugoslavia | 18 - 17 | Spagna |
16h30 a Basilea | Germania Est | 23 - 16 | Svizzera |
16h30 a Zurigo | Unione Sovietica | 23 - 20 | Germania Ovest |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Olten | Germania Est | 24 - 15 | Germania Ovest |
20h45 a Ginevra | Spagna | 25 - 17 | Unione Sovietica |
20h45 a Olten | Jugoslavia | 27 - 19 | Svizzera |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
20h45 a Lucerna | Jugoslavia | 19 - 17 | Germania Ovest |
20h45 a Berna | Spagna | 21 - 19 | Germania Est |
20h45 a San Gallo | Unione Sovietica | 24 - 15 | Svizzera |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
14h45 a Zurigo | Ungheria | 21 - 20 | Islanda |
14h45 a Aarau | Svezia | 25 - 20 | Romania |
16h30 a Aarau | Danimarca | 31 - 27 | Corea del Sud |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Lucerna | Islanda | 25 - 16 | Danimarca |
20h45 a Lucerna | Ungheria | 19 - 17 | Romania |
20h45 a Winterthur | Svezia | 29 - 26 | Corea del Sud |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Berna | Svezia | 27 - 23 | Islanda |
19h00 a San Gallo | Ungheria | 34 - 28 | Corea del Sud |
20h45 a Aarau | Danimarca | 18 - 16 | Romania |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
17h00 a Solothurn | Cecoslovacchia | 27 - 23 | Cuba |
17h00 a La Chaux-de-Fonds | Polonia | 28 - 23 | Algeria |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Winterthur | Cecoslovacchia | 23 - 22 | Polonia |
19h00 a Ginevra | Cuba | 25 - 24 | Algeria |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Aarau | Cecoslovacchia | 24 - 21 | Algeria |
19h00 a Lucerna | Polonia | 27 - 23 | Cuba |
7 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 a Olten | Romania | 25 - 21 | Unione Sovietica |
19h00 a Basilea | Germania Ovest | 25 - 18 | Danimarca |
20h45 a Olten | Spagna | 24 - 22 | Islanda |
8 Marzo 1986 | |||
14h30 a Zurigo | Svizzera | 27 - 22 | Corea del Sud |
7 Marzo 1986 | |||
20h45 a Basilea | Germania Est | 24 - 23 | Svezia |
8 Marzo 1986 | |||
16h30 a Zurigo | Jugoslavia | 24 - 22 | Ungheria |
1 | Jugoslavia | 7 |
2 | Ungheria | 6 |
3 | Germania Est | 5 |
4 | Svezia | 5 |
5 | Germania Ovest | 4 |
6 | Cecoslovacchia | 3 |
1 | Spagna | 2 |
2 | Polonia | 1 |
3 | Svizzera | 1 |
4 | Algeria | 0 |
5 | Cecoslovacchia | 0 |
6 | Corea del Sud | 0 |
1 | Algeria | 6 |
2 | Corea del Sud | 5 |
3 | Cuba | 5 |
4 | Danimarca | 4 |
5 | Islanda | 4 |
6 | Romania | 4 |