Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Valladolid
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 25 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 794 | 828 | -34 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 17 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 434 | 433 | +1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 360 | 395 | -35 |
10 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | Huesca (13) | 25 - 30 | Atlético Valladolid (4) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 2 | Atlético Valladolid (1) | 33 - 26 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 11h30 Giornata 4 | Atlético Valladolid (6) | 31 - 42 | FC Barcelona (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 10 | Atlético Valladolid (6) | 31 - 42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 5 | CB Torrelavega (12) | 26 - 28 | Atlético Valladolid (7) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 6 | Atlético Valladolid (5) | 29 - 26 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (14) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | Atlético Valladolid (5) | 29 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (12) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 8 | Puente Genil (10) | 29 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (5) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 31 - 30 | BM Benidorm (8) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 10 | CB Nava (13) | 23 - 22 | Atlético Valladolid (6) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 34 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 21h30 Giornata 12 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 29 - 26 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 14 | Ademar Leon (8) | 27 - 22 | Atlético Valladolid (6) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 15 | Atlético Valladolid (7) | 38 - 38 | FM Cangas (14) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 16 | Atlético Valladolid (7) | 26 - 27 | Huesca (12) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | 29 - 34 | Atlético Valladolid (7) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 18 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 19 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (9) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | Atlético Valladolid (11) | 32 - 33 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) | 33 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (11) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 28 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Atlético Valladolid (11) | 26 - 21 | Puente Genil (9) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | BM Benidorm (12) | 28 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid (10) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 12h45 Giornata 25 | Atlético Valladolid (9) | 32 - 29 | CB Nava (7) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 39 - 35 | Atlético Valladolid (9) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 27 | Atlético Valladolid (9) | - | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Adelma BM Sinfín | - | Atlético Valladolid |
18 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 29 | Atlético Valladolid | - | Ademar Leon |
25 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | FM Cangas | - | Atlético Valladolid |