Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
26 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 82 - 77 (22-17, 23-17, 21-23, 16-20) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
30 Aprile 2017 | |||
12h40 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 69 - 86 (16-24, 21-21, 20-20, 12-21) | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
12h40 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno | 76 - 85 (28-25, 15-23, 10-24, 23-13) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
12h40 | MKS Start Lublin | 79 - 88 (25-14, 15-24, 19-25, 20-25) | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
12h40 | AZS Koszalin | 81 - 111 (21-23, 16-26, 27-23, 17-39) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
12h40 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 85 - 86 (24-27, 25-24, 20-15, 16-20) | RosaSport Radom |
12h40 | Turów Zgorzelec | 86 - 89 (13-16, 20-20, 25-31, 28-22) | Polski Torun |
12h40 | Czarni Slupsk | 89 - 70 (23-13, 25-18, 15-15, 26-24) | MOSiR KHS Krosno |
12h40 | Anwil Wloclawek | 102 - 89 (26-28, 25-21, 25-21, 26-19) | Trefl Sopot |
4 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 105 - 98 ot (21-26, 21-21, 21-26, 28-18) | RosaSport Radom |
20h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 72 - 82 (22-23, 13-12, 16-23, 21-24) | Czarni Slupsk |
5 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 84 - 76 (19-28, 25-12, 22-17, 18-19) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 82 - 71 (20-8, 22-26, 16-16, 24-21) | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
6 Maggio 2017 | |||
15h45 | Polski Torun | 87 - 78 (24-23, 26-8, 20-24, 17-23) | RosaSport Radom |
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 72 - 70 (20-19, 16-23, 17-12, 19-16) | Czarni Slupsk |
7 Maggio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 81 - 75 (15-17, 22-16, 12-19, 32-23) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
20h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 95 - 80 (23-20, 24-20, 22-10, 26-30) | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
9 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | RosaSport Radom | 89 - 90 (23-19, 30-21, 25-26, 11-24) | Polski Torun |
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 68 - 71 (14-13, 21-22, 18-16, 15-20) | Anwil Wloclawek |
10 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 76 - 85 (15-22, 23-14, 17-27, 21-22) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20h00 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 65 - 63 (17-12, 18-25, 8-19, 22-7) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
11 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Czarni Slupsk | 83 - 76 (16-17, 25-18, 18-29, 24-12) | Anwil Wloclawek |
12 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 74 - 77 (20-16, 20-19, 21-21, 13-21) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
14 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 62 - 67 (16-16, 13-13, 10-16, 23-22) | Czarni Slupsk |
18 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 78 - 72 | Czarni Slupsk |
19 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 94 - 88 (21-17, 24-23, 24-10, 25-38) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 83 - 76 (24-13, 26-27, 20-17, 13-19) | Czarni Slupsk |
22 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 89 - 74 (18-13, 21-21, 22-23, 28-17) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
23 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Czarni Slupsk | 52 - 65 (12-18, 17-16, 11-13, 12-18) | Polski Torun |
24 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 92 - 78 (32-15, 17-24, 18-19, 25-20) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
26 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 58 - 57 (20-15, 16-15, 11-8, 11-19) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
29 Maggio 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 95 - 71 (26-16, 21-26, 21-23, 27-6) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 Giugno 2017 | |||
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 86 - 83 (30-14, 13-24, 18-23, 25-22) | Czarni Slupsk |
5 Giugno 2017 | |||
18h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 67 - 76 (21-20, 16-20, 10-17, 20-19) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 88 - 69 (20-17, 22-18, 17-13, 29-21) | Polski Torun |
3 Giugno 2017 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 66 (20-23, 21-12, 22-16, 24-15) | Polski Torun |
6 Giugno 2017 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 84 - 74 (14-18, 23-21, 22-18, 25-17) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
8 Giugno 2017 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 78 - 81 (21-18, 11-24, 21-17, 25-22) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
10 Giugno 2017 | |||
12h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 88 - 82 (21-28, 8-19, 27-20, 32-15) | Polski Torun |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 33 |
2 | Polski Torun | 28 |
3 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 28 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 27 |
5 | Czarni Slupsk | 22 |
6 | RosaSport Radom | 21 |
1 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno | 27 |
2 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 27 |
3 | MKS Start Lublin | 24 |
4 | AZS Koszalin | 23 |
5 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 22 |
6 | Czarni Slupsk | 20 |
1 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 22 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 18 |
3 | Polski Torun | 17 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 16 |
5 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 13 |
6 | RosaSport Radom | 13 |
1 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno | 14 |
2 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 14 |
3 | AZS Koszalin | 11 |
4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 11 |
5 | MKS Start Lublin | 9 |
6 | Czarni Slupsk | 8 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 11 |
2 | Polski Torun | 11 |
3 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 11 |
4 | Czarni Slupsk | 10 |
5 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 10 |
6 | RosaSport Radom | 8 |
1 | MKS Start Lublin | 15 |
2 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno | 13 |
3 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 13 |
4 | AZS Koszalin | 12 |
5 | Czarni Slupsk | 12 |
6 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 11 |