Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - Copenhagen - 13 Dicembre 2017 - 17 Dicembre 2017
1 | Olanda (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Tamara Vliet, Timon Evenhuis) | |
2 | Bielorussia (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Yuliya Khitraya) | |
3 | Francia (Jérémy Stravius, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Charlotte Bonnet) | |
4 | Germania (Christian Diener, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Aliena Schmidtke) | |
5 | Danimarca (Magnus Jakupsson, Tobias Bjerg, Emilie Beckmann, Pernille Blume, Julie Kepp Jensen, Gustav Friberg) | |
6 | Polonia (Alicja Tchórz, Krzysztof Tokarski, Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Juraszek) | |
7 | Finlandia (Mimosa Jallow, Jenna Laukkanen, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | |
8 | Italia (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Elena Di Liddo, Erika Ferraioli, Luca Matthew Spinazzola, Lucrezia Raco) |
1 | Olanda (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Ranomi Kromowidjojo) | 1:37.71 |
2 | Bielorussia (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Yuliya Khitraya) | 1:37.74 |
3 | Francia (Jérémy Stravius, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Charlotte Bonnet) | 1:37.75 |
4 | Germania (Christian Diener, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Aliena Schmidtke) | |
5 | Danimarca (Magnus Jakupsson, Tobias Bjerg, Emilie Beckmann, Pernille Blume) | 1:38.03 |
6 | Polonia (Alicja Tchórz, Krzysztof Tokarski, Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Konrad Czerniak) | 1:38.22 |
7 | Finlandia (Mimosa Jallow, Jenna Laukkanen, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | 1:38.80 |
8 | Italia (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Elena Di Liddo, Erika Ferraioli) | 1:39.43 |
1 | Olanda (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Tamara Vliet, Timon Evenhuis) | |
2 | Bielorussia (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Yuliya Khitraya) | |
3 | Francia (Jérémy Stravius, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Charlotte Bonnet) | |
4 | Germania (Christian Diener, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Aliena Schmidtke) | |
5 | Danimarca (Magnus Jakupsson, Tobias Bjerg, Emilie Beckmann, Pernille Blume, Julie Kepp Jensen, Gustav Friberg) | |
6 | Polonia (Alicja Tchórz, Krzysztof Tokarski, Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Juraszek) | |
7 | Finlandia (Mimosa Jallow, Jenna Laukkanen, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | |
8 | Italia (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Elena Di Liddo, Erika Ferraioli, Luca Matthew Spinazzola, Lucrezia Raco) |
1 | Olanda (Valerie Roon, Tamara Vliet, Jesse Puts, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Kyle Stolk, Nyls Korstanje) | |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Kliment Kolesnikov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova, Mariia Kameneva, Sergey Fesikov, Vladimir Morozov) | |
3 | Italia (Andrea Vergani, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Erika Ferraioli, Federica Pellegrini, Marco Orsi, Luca Dotto) | |
4 | Polonia (Filip Wypych, Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Dominika Sztandera, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Juraszek) | |
5 | Germania (Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Steiger, Marius Kusch, Damian Wierling) | |
6 | Finlandia (Marlene Niemi, Mimosa Jallow, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Anton Herrala) | |
7 | Danimarca (Julie Kepp Jensen, Sarah Bro, Emily Gantriis, Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Frederik Siem Pedersen) | |
8 | Bielorussia (Yuliya Khitraya, Nastassia Karakouskaya, Yauhen Tsurkin, Pavel Sankovich) |
1 | Olanda (Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Kyle Stolk, Nyls Korstanje) | 1:28.39 |
2 | Russia (Rozaliya Nasretdinova, Mariia Kameneva, Sergey Fesikov, Vladimir Morozov) | 1:28.53 |
3 | Italia (Erika Ferraioli, Federica Pellegrini, Marco Orsi, Luca Dotto) | 1:29.38 |
4 | Polonia (Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Dominika Sztandera, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Juraszek) | 1:30.20 |
5 | Germania (Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Steiger, Marius Kusch, Damian Wierling) | 1:31.26 |
6 | Finlandia (Marlene Niemi, Mimosa Jallow, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Anton Herrala) | 1:31.58 |
7 | Danimarca (Sarah Bro, Emily Gantriis, Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Frederik Siem Pedersen) | 1:32.43 |
8 | Bielorussia (Yuliya Khitraya, Nastassia Karakouskaya, Yauhen Tsurkin, Pavel Sankovich) | 1:32.49 |
1 | Olanda (Valerie Roon, Tamara Vliet, Jesse Puts, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Kyle Stolk, Nyls Korstanje) | |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Kliment Kolesnikov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova, Mariia Kameneva, Sergey Fesikov, Vladimir Morozov) | |
3 | Italia (Andrea Vergani, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Erika Ferraioli, Federica Pellegrini, Marco Orsi, Luca Dotto) | |
4 | Polonia (Filip Wypych, Aleksandra Urbanczyk, Dominika Sztandera, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Juraszek) | |
5 | Germania (Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Steiger, Marius Kusch, Damian Wierling) | |
6 | Finlandia (Marlene Niemi, Mimosa Jallow, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Anton Herrala) | |
7 | Danimarca (Julie Kepp Jensen, Sarah Bro, Emily Gantriis, Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Frederik Siem Pedersen) | |
8 | Bielorussia (Yuliya Khitraya, Nastassia Karakouskaya, Yauhen Tsurkin, Pavel Sankovich) |