Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Irlanda - Dublino - 11 Dicembre 2003 - 14 Dicembre 2003
1 | Germania (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Fabian Friedrich, Carsten Dehmlow) | |
2 | Svezia (Jens Petersson, Martin Gustavsson, Bjorn Lundin, Marcus Piehl, Stefan Nystrand) | |
3 | Croazia (Ante Maskovic, Vanja Rogulj, Alexei Puninski, Ales Volcansek) | |
4 | Svizzera (Flori Lang, Remo Lütolf, Lorenz Liechti, Karel Novy) | |
5 | Finlandia (Tero Raty, Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Manu Mantymaki) | |
6 | Olanda (Mitja Zastrow, Thijs Van Valkengoed, Ewout Holst, Gijs Damen, Joris Keizer, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | |
7 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Clay, Darren Mew, Mark Foster, Christopher Cozens) | |
8 | Norvegia (Petter Sjodal, Morten Nystram, Aleksander Hetland, Robin Dale Oen) |
1 | Germania (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Fabian Friedrich, Carsten Dehmlow) | 1:34.46 |
2 | Svezia (Jens Petersson, Martin Gustavsson, Bjorn Lundin, Stefan Nystrand) | 1:36.28 |
3 | Svizzera (Flori Lang, Remo Lütolf, Lorenz Liechti, Karel Novy) | 1:36.65 |
4 | Olanda (Mitja Zastrow, Thijs Van Valkengoed, Joris Keizer, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | 1:37.06 |
5 | Finlandia (Tero Raty, Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Manu Mantymaki) | 1:37.10 |
6 | Croazia (Ante Maskovic, Vanja Rogulj, Alexei Puninski, Ales Volcansek) | 1:37.14 |
7 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Clay, Darren Mew, Mark Foster, Christopher Cozens) | 1:37.27 |
8 | Norvegia (Petter Sjodal, Morten Nystram, Aleksander Hetland, Alexander Dale Oen) | 1:37.92 |
1 | Germania (Thomas Rupprath, Mark Warnecke, Fabian Friedrich, Carsten Dehmlow) | |
2 | Svezia (Jens Petersson, Martin Gustavsson, Bjorn Lundin, Marcus Piehl, Stefan Nystrand) | |
3 | Croazia (Ante Maskovic, Vanja Rogulj, Alexei Puninski, Ales Volcansek) | |
4 | Svizzera (Flori Lang, Remo Lütolf, Lorenz Liechti, Karel Novy) | |
5 | Finlandia (Tero Raty, Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Manu Mantymaki) | |
6 | Olanda (Mitja Zastrow, Thijs Van Valkengoed, Ewout Holst, Gijs Damen, Joris Keizer, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | |
7 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Clay, Darren Mew, Mark Foster, Christopher Cozens) | |
8 | Norvegia (Petter Sjodal, Morten Nystram, Aleksander Hetland, Robin Dale Oen) |
1 | Olanda (Mark Veens, Johan Kenkhuis, Gijs Damen, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Mitja Zastrow) | |
2 | Germania (Carsten Dehmlow, Benjamin Friedrich, Fabian Friedrich, Jens Schreiber) | |
3 | Ucraina (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Yuriy Yegoshin, Oleg Lisogor, Oleksandr Volynets) | |
4 | Svezia (David Nordenlilja, Stefan Nystrand, Marcus Piehl, Erik Dorch, Petter Stymne) | |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Christopher Cozens, Matthew Kidd, Alexander Scotcher, Mark Foster) | |
6 | Russia (Denis Pimankov, Andrey Kapralov, Dmitry Talepov, Ivan Usov) | |
7 | Finlandia (Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla, Manu Mantymaki, Jani Rusi) | |
8 | Francia (Julien Sicot, Romain Barnier, Alain Bernard, David Maitre) |
1 | Olanda (Mark Veens, Johan Kenkhuis, Gijs Damen, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | 1:25.55 |
2 | Germania (Carsten Dehmlow, Benjamin Friedrich, Fabian Friedrich, Jens Schreiber) | 1:26.26 |
3 | Ucraina (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Yuriy Yegoshin, Oleg Lisogor, Oleksandr Volynets) | 1:26.30 |
4 | Svezia (David Nordenlilja, Stefan Nystrand, Marcus Piehl, Erik Dorch) | 1:26.40 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Christopher Cozens, Matthew Kidd, Alexander Scotcher, Mark Foster) | 1:26.42 |
6 | Russia (Denis Pimankov, Andrey Kapralov, Dmitry Talepov, Ivan Usov) | 1:26.45 |
7 | Finlandia (Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla, Manu Mantymaki) | 1:26.68 |
8 | Francia (Julien Sicot, Romain Barnier, Alain Bernard, David Maitre) | 1:27.09 |
1 | Olanda (Mark Veens, Johan Kenkhuis, Gijs Damen, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Mitja Zastrow) | |
2 | Germania (Carsten Dehmlow, Benjamin Friedrich, Fabian Friedrich, Jens Schreiber) | |
3 | Ucraina (Vyacheslav Shyrshov, Yuriy Yegoshin, Oleg Lisogor, Oleksandr Volynets) | |
4 | Svezia (David Nordenlilja, Stefan Nystrand, Marcus Piehl, Erik Dorch, Petter Stymne) | |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Christopher Cozens, Matthew Kidd, Alexander Scotcher, Mark Foster) | |
6 | Russia (Denis Pimankov, Andrey Kapralov, Dmitry Talepov, Ivan Usov) | |
7 | Finlandia (Jani Sievinen, Jere Hard, Matti Rajakyla, Manu Mantymaki, Jani Rusi) | |
8 | Francia (Julien Sicot, Romain Barnier, Alain Bernard, David Maitre) |