Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera
4 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) | Lausanne |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | Davos | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | Lugano | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | SC Bern |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
14 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 7 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) | Davos |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Davos |
19 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | Davos | 6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
21 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 1 | Davos |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
28 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) | Davos |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
2 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) | Davos |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | Annullato | SC Langenthal |
16 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h45 | SC Langenthal | Annullato | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
18 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | Annullato | SC Langenthal |
20 Aprile 2019 | |||
19h45 | SC Langenthal | Annullato | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
9 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | Lausanne | 1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) | SC Langnau Tigers |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Lugano |
12 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Langnau Tigers | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | Lugano | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
14 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | EV Zug | 5 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 2-0) | Lugano |
20h00 | Lausanne | 5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
16 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Langnau Tigers | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | Lugano | 4 - 5 ot (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 0-0) | EV Zug |
19 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Lausanne | 1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) | SC Langnau Tigers |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
20h00 | SC Bern | 4 - 3 ot (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
21 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | SC Bern |
20h00 | SC Langnau Tigers | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Lausanne |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | Lausanne | 8 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 2 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Lausanne |
28 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Lausanne | 5 - 4 ot (0-1, 4-1, 0-2, 1-0) | EV Zug |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | SC Bern | 6 - 2 (0-2, 0-1, 2-3) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
2 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | Lausanne | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) | SC Bern |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20h00 | EV Zug | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Lausanne |
6 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | SC Bern |
9 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 5 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) | EV Zug |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) | SC Bern |
16 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) | EV Zug |
18 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | SC Bern |
20 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | EV Zug |
1 | SC Bern | 46 |
2 | EV Zug | 40 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 33 |
4 | Lausanne | 32 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 29 |
6 | SC Langnau Tigers | 29 |
1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 46 |
2 | Davos | 38 |
3 | Lausanne | 30 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 29 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 29 |
6 | Lugano | 28 |
1 | SC Bern | 23 |
2 | EV Zug | 22 |
3 | Lausanne | 20 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 19 |
5 | Lugano | 18 |
6 | Ambrì-Piotta | 17 |
1 | Davos | 21 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 21 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 13 |
4 | SC Langnau Tigers | 13 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 12 |
6 | Geneve Servette | 12 |
1 | SC Bern | 23 |
2 | EV Zug | 18 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 14 |
4 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 14 |
5 | SC Langnau Tigers | 14 |
6 | Davos | 13 |
1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 25 |
2 | Lausanne | 19 |
3 | Lugano | 19 |
4 | Ambrì-Piotta | 17 |
5 | Davos | 17 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 17 |