Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca
8 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h20 | PSG Zlín | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
17h20 | HC Kladno | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) | Sparta Praha |
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
17h20 | HC Olomouc | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Kometa Brno |
17h20 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
17h20 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) | HC Litvínov |
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 6 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
17 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h00 | HC Kladno | 6 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 3-1) | HC Dukla Jihlava |
18 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC Kladno | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | HC Dukla Jihlava |
21 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h30 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 5 - 3 (1-0, 3-3, 1-0) | HC Kladno |
22 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h30 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 2 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 0-3) | HC Kladno |
25 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h00 | HC Kladno | 6 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 3-0) | HC Dukla Jihlava |
11 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Plzen | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Olomouc |
18h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
19h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 0-0) | Kometa Brno |
12 Marzo 2022 | |||
15h00 | HC Plzen | 3 - 2 ot (2-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Kometa Brno |
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 4 - 3 ot (1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Olomouc |
19h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 (3-0, 0-0, 1-2) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
14 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 5 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) | HC Plzen |
18h00 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
18h00 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 2 - 3 ot (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
15 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Plzen |
18h00 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19h00 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-3) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
17 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Olomouc |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
19h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) | Kometa Brno |
3 Aprile 2022 | |||
14h30 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
4 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
19h00 | Sparta Praha | 5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
7 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
19h00 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Sparta Praha |
8 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
19h00 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
11 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h30 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
18 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) | Sparta Praha |
19 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Sparta Praha |
22 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h30 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
23 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 5 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 2-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
26 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 7 - 3 (2-2, 4-1, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
28 Aprile 2022 | |||
19h00 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 49 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 43 |
3 | Mountfield HK | 41 |
4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 37 |
5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 36 |
6 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 33 |
1 | PSG Zlín | 41 |
2 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 40 |
3 | HC Kladno | 37 |
4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 36 |
5 | Bílí Tygri L. | 34 |
6 | HC Litvínov | 34 |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 26 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 25 |
3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 22 |
4 | Mountfield HK | 22 |
5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 21 |
6 | HC Plzen | 21 |
1 | PSG Zlín | 18 |
2 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 15 |
3 | HC Litvínov | 15 |
4 | HC Kladno | 14 |
5 | Bílí Tygri L. | 13 |
6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 12 |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 23 |
2 | Mountfield HK | 19 |
3 | Sparta Praha | 18 |
4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 16 |
5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 14 |
6 | Bílí Tygri L. | 12 |
1 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 25 |
2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 24 |
3 | HC Kladno | 23 |
4 | PSG Zlín | 23 |
5 | Bílí Tygri L. | 21 |
6 | Kometa Brno | 21 |