Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Mountfield HK |
16h20 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
16h20 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Olomouc |
16h20 | HC Plzen | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | PSG Zlín |
16h20 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 3 - 2 ot (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
16h20 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Litvínov |
16h20 | Piráti Chomutov | 4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) | Sparta Praha |
20 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Litvínov |
22 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 3 - 2 (3-0, 0-0, 0-2) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
16h00 | HC Litvínov | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) | HC Kladno |
6 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) | PSG Zlín |
18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | HC Olomouc | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) | PSG Zlín |
18h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Sparta Praha |
9 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | PSG Zlín | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Olomouc |
18h30 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 4 (0-0, 0-0, 1-4) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
10 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | PSG Zlín | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) | HC Olomouc |
13 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
17h30 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
18h20 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Kometa Brno |
15 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Plzen | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Olomouc |
18h00 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
16 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Olomouc |
17 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
18 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h40 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
19 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Mountfield HK |
18h00 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-1) | HC Plzen |
20 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Olomouc | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Plzen |
18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Mountfield HK |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HC Olomouc |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 6 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Mountfield HK |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 8 - 1 (0-0, 5-0, 3-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
26 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
29 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h20 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h20 | HC Plzen | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) | Kometa Brno |
1 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Plzen | 1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Kometa Brno |
2 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Mountfield HK |
3 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Mountfield HK |
4 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h30 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) | HC Plzen |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Plzen |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
7 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h20 | HC Plzen | 2 - 6 | Kometa Brno |
8 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 1 ot | Mountfield HK |
14 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Kometa Brno |
15 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Kometa Brno |
18 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
19 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
22 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) | Kometa Brno |
1 | Kometa Brno | 41 |
2 | HC Plzen | 40 |
3 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 39 |
4 | Mountfield HK | 39 |
5 | Bílí Tygri L. | 33 |
6 | HC Olomouc | 30 |
1 | HC Litvínov | 43 |
2 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 42 |
3 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 33 |
4 | Piráti Chomutov | 33 |
5 | Sparta Praha | 32 |
6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 31 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 25 |
2 | HC Plzen | 24 |
3 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 23 |
4 | Mountfield HK | 23 |
5 | Kometa Brno | 21 |
6 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 20 |
1 | HC Litvínov | 21 |
2 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 15 |
3 | PSG Zlín | 15 |
4 | Piráti Chomutov | 15 |
5 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 14 |
6 | HC Olomouc | 14 |
1 | Kometa Brno | 20 |
2 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 16 |
3 | HC Plzen | 16 |
4 | Mountfield HK | 16 |
5 | HC Olomouc | 14 |
6 | PSG Zlín | 14 |
1 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 27 |
2 | Bílí Tygri L. | 23 |
3 | HC Litvínov | 22 |
4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 20 |
5 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 19 |
6 | Sparta Praha | 19 |